Klinikum-Pokal 2008


Klinikum-Pokal 2008

25.01.2008, Bericht

RangNameVereinDWZ1234567PunkteBuchhBSum
1.  Litzka,Matthias,Dr.  SC Starnberg  202014w18s12w½10s15w½3w½6s1     26.50 19.00 
2.  Fließbach,Torsten  SC Starnberg  207215s111w11s½6w110s15w14s0     26.00 21.00 
3.  Gschwendtner,Klaus  SF Starnberger See  196418s16w05w17s14w½1s½11w1    5 26.50 19.00 
4.  Absmaier,Friedrich  SC Starnberg  209210w09s113w½12w13s½8s12w1    5 25.00 20.50 
5.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian  Gautinger SC  203012s17w13s011w11s½2s010w1     27.00 16.00 
6.  Mayr,Florian  SF Starnberger See  204413w13s110w02s014w17s11w0    4 26.50 15.00 
7.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.  SK Gräfelfing  177516w15s017w13w012s16w014s1    4 22.00 10.50 
8.  von Schmädel,Clemens  SC Starnberg  190620s11w012s017w113s14w015s1    4 21.50 9.00 
9.  Schallöhr,Knut  SC Wolfratshausen  174119s½4w015s113w½11s012w117s1    4 19.50 10.50 
10.  Sperber,Ulrich  Gautinger SC  17214s119w16s11w02w011s½5s0     28.00 12.00 
11.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander  Gautinger SC  193917w12s014w15s09w110w½3s0     25.50 10.00 
12.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim  SC Starnberg  16375w016s18w14s07w09s018w1    3 24.00 8.50 
13.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.  SC Starnberg  17066s018w14s½9s½8w017w116s0    3 21.50 8.50 
14.  Bentz,Rüdiger  TSV Gilching-Argelsried  15591s020w111s019w16s016w17w0    3 21.50 5.50 
15.  Schützenberger,Peter  SC Ammersee  17172w017s09w020s118w119s18w0    3 19.50 5.00 
16.  Nagel,Ingo  SC Starnberg  13117s012w020s118s½19w014s013w1     17.00 5.00 
17.  Dolch,Alfred  SC Starnberg  144511s015w17s08s020w113s09w0    2 21.50 4.00 
18.  Rodinger,Peter  SC Starnberg  14923w013s019s½16w½15s020w112s0    2 18.50 3.00 
19.  Albrecht,Franz  SC Starnberg  12869w½10s018w½14s016s115w020s0    2 18.00 5.50 
20.  Gödel,Anna  SC Starnberg  14118w014s016w015w017s018s019w1    1 16.50 2.00 


1.Runde
 1   1.  Absmaier,Friedrich()
-
 11.  Sperber,Ulrich()  0:1  
 2   12.  Schützenberger,Peter()
-
 2.  Fließbach,Torsten()  0:1  
 3   3.  Mayr,Florian()
-
 13.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.()  1:0  
 4   14.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim()
-
 4.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian()  0:1  
 5   5.  Litzka,Matthias,Dr.()
-
 15.  Bentz,Rüdiger()  1:0  
 6   16.  Rodinger,Peter()
-
 6.  Gschwendtner,Klaus()  0:1  
 7   7.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander()
-
 17.  Dolch,Alfred()  1:0  
 8   18.  Gödel,Anna()
-
 8.  von Schmädel,Clemens()  0:1  
 9   9.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.()
-
 19.  Nagel,Ingo()  1:0  
 10   20.  Albrecht,Franz()
-
 10.  Schallöhr,Knut()  ½:½  
2.Runde
 1   2.  Fließbach,Torsten(1)
-
 7.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(1)  1:0  
 2   6.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1)
-
 3.  Mayr,Florian(1)  0:1  
 3   4.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(1)
-
 9.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(1)  1:0  
 4   8.  von Schmädel,Clemens(1)
-
 5.  Litzka,Matthias,Dr.(1)  0:1  
 5   11.  Sperber,Ulrich(1)
-
 20.  Albrecht,Franz(½)  1:0  
 6   10.  Schallöhr,Knut(½)
-
 1.  Absmaier,Friedrich(0)  0:1  
 7   17.  Dolch,Alfred(0)
-
 12.  Schützenberger,Peter(0)  1:0  
 8   13.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(0)
-
 16.  Rodinger,Peter(0)  1:0  
 9   19.  Nagel,Ingo(0)
-
 14.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(0)  0:1  
 10   15.  Bentz,Rüdiger(0)
-
 18.  Gödel,Anna(0)  1:0  
3.Runde
 1   5.  Litzka,Matthias,Dr.(2)
-
 2.  Fließbach,Torsten(2)  ½:½  
 2   3.  Mayr,Florian(2)
-
 11.  Sperber,Ulrich(2)  0:1  
 3   6.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1)
-
 4.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(2)  1:0  
 4   1.  Absmaier,Friedrich(1)
-
 13.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(1)  ½:½  
 5   7.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(1)
-
 15.  Bentz,Rüdiger(1)  1:0  
 6   14.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(1)
-
 8.  von Schmädel,Clemens(1)  1:0  
 7   9.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(1)
-
 17.  Dolch,Alfred(1)  1:0  
 8   12.  Schützenberger,Peter(0)
-
 10.  Schallöhr,Knut(½)  0:1  
 9   20.  Albrecht,Franz(½)
-
 16.  Rodinger,Peter(0)  ½:½  
 10   18.  Gödel,Anna(0)
-
 19.  Nagel,Ingo(0)  0:1  
4.Runde
 1   11.  Sperber,Ulrich(3)
-
 5.  Litzka,Matthias,Dr.(2½)  0:1  
 2   2.  Fließbach,Torsten(2½)
-
 3.  Mayr,Florian(2)  1:0  
 3   4.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(2)
-
 7.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(2)  1:0  
 4   9.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(2)
-
 6.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2)  0:1  
 5   1.  Absmaier,Friedrich(1½)
-
 14.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(2)  1:0  
 6   10.  Schallöhr,Knut(1½)
-
 13.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(1½)  ½:½  
 7   8.  von Schmädel,Clemens(1)
-
 17.  Dolch,Alfred(1)  1:0  
 8   15.  Bentz,Rüdiger(1)
-
 20.  Albrecht,Franz(1)  1:0  
 9   16.  Rodinger,Peter(½)
-
 19.  Nagel,Ingo(1)  ½:½  
 10   18.  Gödel,Anna(0)
-
 12.  Schützenberger,Peter(0)  0:1  
5.Runde
 1   11.  Sperber,Ulrich(3)
-
 2.  Fließbach,Torsten(3½)  0:1  
 2   5.  Litzka,Matthias,Dr.(3½)
-
 4.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(3)  ½:½  
 3   6.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(3)
-
 1.  Absmaier,Friedrich(2½)  ½:½  
 4   3.  Mayr,Florian(2)
-
 15.  Bentz,Rüdiger(2)  1:0  
 5   7.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(2)
-
 10.  Schallöhr,Knut(2)  1:0  
 6   13.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(2)
-
 8.  von Schmädel,Clemens(2)  0:1  
 7   14.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(2)
-
 9.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(2)  0:1  
 8   19.  Nagel,Ingo(1½)
-
 20.  Albrecht,Franz(1)  0:1  
 9   12.  Schützenberger,Peter(1)
-
 16.  Rodinger,Peter(1)  1:0  
 10   17.  Dolch,Alfred(1)
-
 18.  Gödel,Anna(0)  1:0  
6.Runde
 1   2.  Fließbach,Torsten(4½)
-
 4.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(3½)  1:0  
 2   5.  Litzka,Matthias,Dr.(4)
-
 6.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(3½)  ½:½  
 3   8.  von Schmädel,Clemens(3)
-
 1.  Absmaier,Friedrich(3)  0:1  
 4   9.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(3)
-
 3.  Mayr,Florian(3)  0:1  
 5   7.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(3)
-
 11.  Sperber,Ulrich(3)  ½:½  
 6   10.  Schallöhr,Knut(2)
-
 14.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(2)  1:0  
 7   20.  Albrecht,Franz(2)
-
 12.  Schützenberger,Peter(2)  0:1  
 8   13.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(2)
-
 17.  Dolch,Alfred(2)  1:0  
 9   15.  Bentz,Rüdiger(2)
-
 19.  Nagel,Ingo(1½)  1:0  
 10   16.  Rodinger,Peter(1)
-
 18.  Gödel,Anna(0)  1:0  
7.Runde
 1   1.  Absmaier,Friedrich(4)
-
 2.  Fließbach,Torsten(5½)  1:0  
 2   3.  Mayr,Florian(4)
-
 5.  Litzka,Matthias,Dr.(4½)  0:1  
 3   6.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(4)
-
 7.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(3½)  1:0  
 4   4.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(3½)
-
 11.  Sperber,Ulrich(3½)  1:0  
 5   12.  Schützenberger,Peter(3)
-
 8.  von Schmädel,Clemens(3)  0:1  
 6   15.  Bentz,Rüdiger(3)
-
 9.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(3)  0:1  
 7   17.  Dolch,Alfred(2)
-
 10.  Schallöhr,Knut(3)  0:1  
 8   19.  Nagel,Ingo(1½)
-
 13.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(3)  1:0  
 9   14.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(2)
-
 16.  Rodinger,Peter(2)  1:0  
 10   18.  Gödel,Anna(0)
-
 20.  Albrecht,Franz(2)  1:0