Klinikum-Pokal 2007


Klinikum-Pokal 2007

01.06.2007

RangNameVereinDWZ1234567PunkteBuchhBSum
1.  Fließbach,Torsten  SC Starnberg  20729S18W12S14W13S½5W½7S1    6 26.00 23.00 
2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus  SF Starnberger See  196411W15S11W07S14S13W½9W1     26.50 21.00 
3.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian  Gautinger SC  20307W½12S14W½8S11W½2S½5W1    5 27.00 18.50 
4.  Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr.  SC Starnberg  199510S113W13S½1S02W014W111S1     26.00 14.50 
5.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.  SC Starnberg  189815S12W014W½10S18W11S½3S0    4 26.00 12.00 
6.  Rulik,Oliver  SC Starnberg  190112W07S½9W016S110W111S½13S1    4 19.50 10.00 
7.  Schallöhr,Knut  SC Wolfratshausen  17413S½6W½13S12W014S19S½1W0     27.00 11.00 
8.  Schmied,Johannes  SF Starnberger See  191914S11S011W13W05S010W½12S1     24.50 10.00 
9.  Winkler,Stefan  SC Starnberg  18061W014S06S115W113S17W½2S0     24.50 9.00 
10.  Sperber,Ulrich  Gautinger SC  17214W016S112W15W06S08S½15W1     20.00 6.00 
11.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.  SC Starnberg  17062S015W18S014W½16S16W½4W0    3 21.00 4.00 
12.  Helminger,Otto  SC Starnberg  14786S13W010S013W015S116W18W0    3 20.00 5.50 
13.  Roth,Willi  SC Ammersee  154916W14S07W012S19W015S16W0    3 19.50 4.50 
14.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried  Sportfr.Windach  16698W09W15S½11S½7W04S016W½     22.00 7.00 
15.  Dolch,Alfred  SC Starnberg  14455W011S016W19S012W013W010S0    1 20.00 0.50 
16.  Gruber,Christoph  SC Starnberg  136513S010W015S06W011W012S014S½    ½ 19.00 1.00 


1.Runde
 1   8.  Winkler,Stefan()
-
 1.  Fließbach,Torsten()  0:1  
 2   2.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian()
-
 9.  Schallöhr,Knut()  ½:½  
 3   10.  Sperber,Ulrich()
-
 3.  Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr.()  0:1  
 4   4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus()
-
 11.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.()  1:0  
 5   12.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried()
-
 5.  Schmied,Johannes()  0:1  
 6   6.  Rulik,Oliver()
-
 14.  Helminger,Otto()  0:1  
 7   15.  Dolch,Alfred()
-
 7.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.()  0:1  
 8   13.  Roth,Willi()
-
 16.  Gruber,Christoph()  1:0  
2.Runde
 1   1.  Fließbach,Torsten(1)
-
 5.  Schmied,Johannes(1)  1:0  
 2   3.  Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr.(1)
-
 13.  Roth,Willi(1)  1:0  
 3   7.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(1)
-
 4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1)  0:1  
 4   14.  Helminger,Otto(1)
-
 2.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(½)  0:1  
 5   9.  Schallöhr,Knut(½)
-
 6.  Rulik,Oliver(0)  ½:½  
 6   12.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(0)
-
 8.  Winkler,Stefan(0)  1:0  
 7   16.  Gruber,Christoph(0)
-
 10.  Sperber,Ulrich(0)  0:1  
 8   11.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(0)
-
 15.  Dolch,Alfred(0)  1:0  
3.Runde
 1   4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2)
-
 1.  Fließbach,Torsten(2)  0:1  
 2   2.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(1½)
-
 3.  Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr.(2)  ½:½  
 3   5.  Schmied,Johannes(1)
-
 11.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(1)  1:0  
 4   7.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(1)
-
 12.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(1)  ½:½  
 5   13.  Roth,Willi(1)
-
 9.  Schallöhr,Knut(1)  0:1  
 6   10.  Sperber,Ulrich(1)
-
 14.  Helminger,Otto(1)  1:0  
 7   6.  Rulik,Oliver(½)
-
 8.  Winkler,Stefan(0)  0:1  
 8   15.  Dolch,Alfred(0)
-
 16.  Gruber,Christoph(0)  1:0  
4.Runde
 1   1.  Fließbach,Torsten(3)
-
 3.  Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr.(2½)  1:0  
 2   5.  Schmied,Johannes(2)
-
 2.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(2)  0:1  
 3   9.  Schallöhr,Knut(2)
-
 4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2)  0:1  
 4   10.  Sperber,Ulrich(2)
-
 7.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(1½)  0:1  
 5   11.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(1)
-
 12.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(1½)  ½:½  
 6   8.  Winkler,Stefan(1)
-
 15.  Dolch,Alfred(1)  1:0  
 7   14.  Helminger,Otto(1)
-
 13.  Roth,Willi(1)  0:1  
 8   16.  Gruber,Christoph(0)
-
 6.  Rulik,Oliver(½)  0:1  
5.Runde
 1   2.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(3)
-
 1.  Fließbach,Torsten(4)  ½:½  
 2   3.  Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr.(2½)
-
 4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(3)  0:1  
 3   7.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(2½)
-
 5.  Schmied,Johannes(2)  1:0  
 4   13.  Roth,Willi(2)
-
 8.  Winkler,Stefan(2)  0:1  
 5   12.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(2)
-
 9.  Schallöhr,Knut(2)  0:1  
 6   6.  Rulik,Oliver(1½)
-
 10.  Sperber,Ulrich(2)  1:0  
 7   16.  Gruber,Christoph(0)
-
 11.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(1½)  0:1  
 8   15.  Dolch,Alfred(1)
-
 14.  Helminger,Otto(1)  0:1  
6.Runde
 1   1.  Fließbach,Torsten(4½)
-
 7.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(3½)  ½:½  
 2   4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(4)
-
 2.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(3½)  ½:½  
 3   8.  Winkler,Stefan(3)
-
 9.  Schallöhr,Knut(3)  ½:½  
 4   11.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(2½)
-
 6.  Rulik,Oliver(2½)  ½:½  
 5   3.  Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr.(2½)
-
 12.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(2)  1:0  
 6   5.  Schmied,Johannes(2)
-
 10.  Sperber,Ulrich(2)  ½:½  
 7   15.  Dolch,Alfred(1)
-
 13.  Roth,Willi(2)  0:1  
 8   14.  Helminger,Otto(2)
-
 16.  Gruber,Christoph(0)  1:0  
7.Runde
 1   9.  Schallöhr,Knut(3½)
-
 1.  Fließbach,Torsten(5)  0:1  
 2   4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(4½)
-
 8.  Winkler,Stefan(3½)  1:0  
 3   2.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(4)
-
 7.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(4)  1:0  
 4   11.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(3)
-
 3.  Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr.(3½)  0:1  
 5   13.  Roth,Willi(3)
-
 6.  Rulik,Oliver(3)  0:1  
 6   14.  Helminger,Otto(3)
-
 5.  Schmied,Johannes(2½)  0:1  
 7   10.  Sperber,Ulrich(2½)
-
 15.  Dolch,Alfred(1)  1:0  
 8   12.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(2)
-
 16.  Gruber,Christoph(0)  ½:½