3. Gustav-Meyrink-Pokal 2013




3. Gustav-Meyrink-Pokal 2013

24.05.2013 - 07.06.2013

Zum Andenken an den Schriftsteller und 1. Clubmeister

RangNameVereinDWZ123456789PunkteBuchhBSum
1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus  SF Starnberger See  205212w19s13w04s13w12s½2w13s15w1     50.00 40.00 
2.  Flemming,Achim  SF Starnberger See  19846s14w18s113w16s11w½1s08w110s½    7 43.00 29.50 
3.  Pohle,Reinhold  SC Wolfratshausen  186814s18w½1s15w11s07s18s11w012w1     41.00 24.50 
4.  Aldag,Benjamin  SC Starnberg  18665s12s012w11w05s16w1    4 46.00 15.00 
5.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.  SC Ammersee  16554w06w07s13s04w013w17s110w11s0    4 43.00 13.50 
6.  Schallöhr,Knut  SC Wolfratshausen  18152w05s114w17s12w04s0    3 43.00 10.00 
7.  Czarnach,Anton  SC Starnberg  15009w012s15w06w013s13w05w012s08s1    3 34.50 8.50 
8.  Fuchs,Joachim  SC Starnberg  11s13s½2w03w02s07w0     48.00 7.75 
9.  Albrecht,Franz  SC Starnberg  13657s11w011s½     37.50 5.25 
10.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim  SC Starnberg  174012w15s02w½     36.00 6.00 
11.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.  SC Starnberg  12878w014s19w½     33.00 5.25 
12.  Nagel,Ingo  SC Starnberg  12461s07w04s010s07w13s0    1 39.00 3.00 
13.  Bloms,Thomas  SC Starnberg  2s07w05s0    0 32.00 0.00 
14.  Gödel,Anna  SC Starnberg  13643w011w06s0    0 29.00 0.00 


1.Runde
 1   1.  Schallöhr,Knut()
-
 7.  Flemming,Achim()  0:1  
 2   8.  Gödel,Anna()
-
 2.  Pohle,Reinhold()  0:1  
 3   3.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.()
-
 9.  Fuchs,Joachim()  0:1  
 4   10.  Gschwendtner,Klaus()
-
 4.  Nagel,Ingo()  1:0  
 5   5.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.()
-
 11.  Aldag,Benjamin()  0:1  
 6   12.  Czarnach,Anton()
-
 6.  Albrecht,Franz()  0:1  
2.Runde
 1   2.  Pohle,Reinhold(1)
-
 9.  Fuchs,Joachim(1)  ½:½  
 2   6.  Albrecht,Franz(1)
-
 10.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1)  0:1  
 3   7.  Flemming,Achim(1)
-
 11.  Aldag,Benjamin(1)  1:0  
 4   5.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(0)
-
 1.  Schallöhr,Knut(0)  0:1  
 5   8.  Gödel,Anna(0)
-
 3.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(0)  0:1  
 6   4.  Nagel,Ingo(0)
-
 12.  Czarnach,Anton(0)  0:1  
3.Runde
 1   9.  Fuchs,Joachim(1½)
-
 7.  Flemming,Achim(2)  0:1  
 2   10.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2)
-
 2.  Pohle,Reinhold(1½)  0:1  
 3   3.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(1)
-
 6.  Albrecht,Franz(1)  ½:½  
 4   12.  Czarnach,Anton(1)
-
 5.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(0)  0:1  
 5   11.  Aldag,Benjamin(1)
-
 4.  Nagel,Ingo(0)  1:0  
 6   1.  Schallöhr,Knut(1)
-
 8.  Gödel,Anna(0)  1:0  
4.Runde
 1   7.  Flemming,Achim(3)
-
 13.  Bloms,Thomas()  1:0  
 2   2.  Pohle,Reinhold(2½)
-
 5.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(1)  1:0  
 3   11.  Aldag,Benjamin(2)
-
 10.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2)  0:1  
 4   12.  Czarnach,Anton(1)
-
 1.  Schallöhr,Knut(2)  0:1  
5.Runde
 1   1.  Schallöhr,Knut(3)
-
 7.  Flemming,Achim(4)  0:1  
 2   10.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(3)
-
 2.  Pohle,Reinhold(3½)  1:0  
 3   5.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(1)
-
 11.  Aldag,Benjamin(2)  0:1  
 4   13.  Bloms,Thomas(0)
-
 12.  Czarnach,Anton(1)  0:1  
6.Runde
 1   7.  Flemming,Achim(5)
-
 10.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(4)  ½:½  
 2   12.  Czarnach,Anton(2)
-
 2.  Pohle,Reinhold(3½)  0:1  
 3   11.  Aldag,Benjamin(3)
-
 1.  Schallöhr,Knut(3)  1:0  
 4   5.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(1)
-
 13.  Bloms,Thomas(0)  1:0  
7.Runde
 1   10.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(4½)
-
 7.  Flemming,Achim(5½)  1:0  
 2   9.  Fuchs,Joachim()
-
 2.  Pohle,Reinhold(4½)  0:1  
 3   12.  Czarnach,Anton(2)
-
 5.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(2)  0:1  
 4   14.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim()
-
 4.  Nagel,Ingo()  1:0  
8.Runde
 1   2.  Pohle,Reinhold(5½)
-
 10.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(5½)  0:1  
 2   7.  Flemming,Achim(5½)
-
 9.  Fuchs,Joachim(0)  1:0  
 3   5.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(3)
-
 14.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(1)  1:0  
 4   4.  Nagel,Ingo(0)
-
 12.  Czarnach,Anton(2)  1:0  
9.Runde
 1   10.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(6½)
-
 5.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(4)  1:0  
 2   14.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(1)
-
 7.  Flemming,Achim(6½)  ½:½  
 3   2.  Pohle,Reinhold(5½)
-
 4.  Nagel,Ingo(1)  1:0  
 4   9.  Fuchs,Joachim(0)
-
 12.  Czarnach,Anton(2)  0:1