Clubmeisterschaft 2011

Clubmeisterschaft 2011


Gruppe AVerein1234567PunkteSoBe
1. Gschwendtner,Klaus  SF Starnberger See **1½1111      5½13.50 
2. Rüger,Matthias,Dr.  SK Gräfelfing 0**11½11      4½10.00 
3. Bernrader-Hauns,Harald  SC Starnberg ½0**½111      48.00 
4. Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.  SC Starnberg 00½**111      3½5.50 
5. Schallöhr,Knut  SC Wolfratshausen 0½00**½1      23.00 
6. Koch,Dieter,Dr.  SC Ammersee 0000½**1      1½1.00 
7. Heil,Rudolf  SC Starnberg 000000**      00.00 

       
1.Runde am Freitag, 28.01.2011, 19:30
 1   1.  Schallöhr,Knut()
-
 0.  spielfrei()     
 2   2.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.()
-
 7.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.()  0:1  
 3   3.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald()
-
 6.  Gschwendtner,Klaus()  ½:½  
 4   4.  Heil,Rudolf()
-
 5.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.()  0:1  
2.Runde am Freitag, 04.02.2011, 19:30
 1   0.  spielfrei(0)
-
 5.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(1)     
 2   6.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(½)
-
 4.  Heil,Rudolf(0)  1:0  
 3   7.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(1)
-
 3.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald(½)  ½:½  
 4   1.  Schallöhr,Knut(0)
-
 2.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(0)  ½:½  
3.Runde am Freitag, 11.02.2011, 19:30
 1   2.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(½)
-
 0.  spielfrei(0)     
 2   3.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald(1)
-
 1.  Schallöhr,Knut(½)  1:0  
 3   4.  Heil,Rudolf(0)
-
 7.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(1½)  0:1  
 4   5.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(1)
-
 6.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1½)  0:1  
4.Runde am Freitag, 04.03.2011, 19:30
 1   0.  spielfrei(0)
-
 6.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2½)     
 2   7.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(2½)
-
 5.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(1)  0:1  
 3   1.  Schallöhr,Knut(½)
-
 4.  Heil,Rudolf(0)  1:0  
 4   2.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(½)
-
 3.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald(2)  0:1  
5.Runde am Freitag, 01.04.2011, 19:30
 1   3.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald(3)
-
 0.  spielfrei(0)     
 2   4.  Heil,Rudolf(0)
-
 2.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(½)  0:1  
 3   5.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(2)
-
 1.  Schallöhr,Knut(1½)  ½:½  
 4   6.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2½)
-
 7.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(2½)  1:0  
6.Runde am Freitag, 15.04.2011, 19:30
 1   0.  spielfrei(0)
-
 7.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(2½)     
 2   1.  Schallöhr,Knut(2)
-
 6.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(3½)  0:1  
 3   2.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(1½)
-
 5.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(2½)  0:1  
 4   3.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald(3)
-
 4.  Heil,Rudolf(0)  1:0  
7.Runde am Freitag, 13.05.2011, 19:30
 1   4.  Heil,Rudolf(0)
-
 0.  spielfrei(0)     
 2   5.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(3½)
-
 3.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald(4)  1:0  
 3   6.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(4½)
-
 2.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(1½)  1:0  
 4   7.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(2½)
-
 1.  Schallöhr,Knut(2)  1:0  


Gruppe BVerein123456PunkteSoBe
1. Sosna,Hans-Joachim  SC Starnberg **½1½½1      3½8.00 
2. Albrecht,Franz  SC Starnberg ½**½11½      3½7.50 
3. Dolch,Alfred  SC Starnberg 0½**½11      35.75 
4. Gödel,Anna  SC Starnberg ½0½**01      24.75 
5. Czarnach,Anton  SC Ammersee ½001**0      1½3.75 
6. Bentz,Rüdiger  SC Starnberg 0½001**      1½3.25 

1.Runde am Freitag, 28.01.2011, 19:30
 1   1.  Albrecht,Franz()
-
 6.  Bentz,Rüdiger()  ½:½  
 2   2.  Czarnach,Anton()
-
 5.  Dolch,Alfred()  0:1  
 3   3.  Gödel,Anna()
-
 4.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim()  ½:½  
2.Runde am Freitag, 04.02.2011, 19:30
 1   6.  Bentz,Rüdiger(½)
-
 4.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(½)  0:1  
 2   5.  Dolch,Alfred(1)
-
 3.  Gödel,Anna(½)  ½:½  
 3   1.  Albrecht,Franz(½)
-
 2.  Czarnach,Anton(0)  1:0  
3.Runde am Freitag, 11.02.2011, 19:30
 1   2.  Czarnach,Anton(0)
-
 6.  Bentz,Rüdiger(½)  0:1  
 2   3.  Gödel,Anna(1)
-
 1.  Albrecht,Franz(1½)  0:1  
 3   4.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(1½)
-
 5.  Dolch,Alfred(1½)  1:0  
4.Runde am Freitag, 04.03.2011, 19:30
 1   6.  Bentz,Rüdiger(1½)
-
 5.  Dolch,Alfred(1½)  0:1  
 2   1.  Albrecht,Franz(2½)
-
 4.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(2½)  ½:½  
 3   2.  Czarnach,Anton(0)
-
 3.  Gödel,Anna(1)  1:0  
5.Runde am Freitag, 01.04.2011, 19:30
 1   3.  Gödel,Anna(1)
-
 6.  Bentz,Rüdiger(1½)  1:0  
 2   4.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(3)
-
 2.  Czarnach,Anton(1)  ½:½  
 3   5.  Dolch,Alfred(2½)
-
 1.  Albrecht,Franz(3)  ½:½  


Gruppe CVerein12345PunkteSoBe
1. Humbert,Hans  SC Starnberg **1011      34.00 
 Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.  SC Starnberg 0**111      34.00 
 Nagel,Ingo  SC Starnberg 10**11      34.00 
4. Göbber,Friedrich,Dr.  SC Starnberg 000**1      10.00 
5. Stelzner,Hilmar  TSV Gilching-Argelsried 0000**      00.00 

     
1.Runde am Freitag, 28.01.2011, 19:30
 1   1.  Humbert,Hans()
-
 0.  spielfrei()     
 2   2.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.()
-
 5.  Nagel,Ingo()  1:0  
 3   3.  Stelzner,Hilmar()
-
 4.  Göbber,Friedrich,Dr.()  0:1  
2.Runde am Freitag, 04.02.2011, 19:30
 1   0.  spielfrei(0)
-
 4.  Göbber,Friedrich,Dr.(1)     
 2   5.  Nagel,Ingo(0)
-
 3.  Stelzner,Hilmar(0)  1:0  
 3   1.  Humbert,Hans(0)
-
 2.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(1)  1:0  
3.Runde am Freitag, 11.02.2011, 19:30
 1   2.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(1)
-
 0.  spielfrei(0)     
 2   3.  Stelzner,Hilmar(0)
-
 1.  Humbert,Hans(1)  0:1  
 3   4.  Göbber,Friedrich,Dr.(1)
-
 5.  Nagel,Ingo(1)  0:1  
4.Runde am Freitag, 04.03.2011, 19:30
 1   0.  spielfrei(0)
-
 5.  Nagel,Ingo(2)     
 2   1.  Humbert,Hans(2)
-
 4.  Göbber,Friedrich,Dr.(1)  1:0  
 3   2.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(1)
-
 3.  Stelzner,Hilmar(0)  1:0  
5.Runde am Freitag, 01.04.2011, 19:30
 1   3.  Stelzner,Hilmar(0)
-
 0.  spielfrei(0)     
 2   4.  Göbber,Friedrich,Dr.(1)
-
 2.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(2)  0:1  
 3   5.  Nagel,Ingo(2)
-
 1.  Humbert,Hans(3)  1:0  


Gruppe DVerein123456PunkteSoBe
1. Niedermeier,Anton  SC Starnberg **111-+      4½9.00 
2. Machalet,Eberhard  SC Ammersee 0**111+      46.50 
3. Moriasy,Julian  SC Starnberg 00**11+      33.50 
4. Hass,Regina  SC Starnberg 000**1+      21.50 
5. Fischer,Ursula  SC Starnberg -000**+      1½0.00 
6. Kreitner,Gunther  SC Starnberg -----**      00.00 

1.Runde am Freitag, 28.01.2011, 19:30
 1   1.  Niedermeier,Anton()
-
 6.  Hass,Regina()  1:0  
 2   2.  Kreitner,Gunther()
-
 5.  Moriasy,Julian()  -:+  
 3   3.  Fischer,Ursula()
-
 4.  Machalet,Eberhard()  0:1  
2.Runde am Freitag, 04.02.2011, 19:30
 1   6.  Hass,Regina(0)
-
 4.  Machalet,Eberhard(1)  0:1  
 2   5.  Moriasy,Julian(1)
-
 3.  Fischer,Ursula(0)  1:0  
 3   1.  Niedermeier,Anton(1)
-
 2.  Kreitner,Gunther(0)  +:-  
3.Runde am Freitag, 11.02.2011, 19:30
 1   2.  Kreitner,Gunther(0)
-
 6.  Hass,Regina(0)  -:+  
 2   3.  Fischer,Ursula(0)
-
 1.  Niedermeier,Anton(2)  -:-  
 3   4.  Machalet,Eberhard(2)
-
 5.  Moriasy,Julian(2)  1:0  
4.Runde am Freitag, 04.03.2011, 19:30
 1   6.  Hass,Regina(1)
-
 5.  Moriasy,Julian(2)  0:1  
 2   1.  Niedermeier,Anton(2)
-
 4.  Machalet,Eberhard(3)  1:0  
 3   2.  Kreitner,Gunther(0)
-
 3.  Fischer,Ursula(0)  -:+  
5.Runde am Freitag, 01.04.2011, 19:30
 1   3.  Fischer,Ursula(1)
-
 6.  Hass,Regina(1)  0:1  
 2   4.  Machalet,Eberhard(3)
-
 2.  Kreitner,Gunther(0)  +:-  
 3   5.  Moriasy,Julian(3)
-
 1.  Niedermeier,Anton(3)  0:1