Clubmeisterschaft 2010

Clubmeisterschaft 2010


Gruppe AVerein123456PunkteSoBe
1. Mesesan,George  SC Starnberg **1111+      510.00 
2. Bernrader-Hauns,Harald  SC Starnberg 0**11½1      3½5.75 
3. Preßler,Wolf  SC Ammersee 00**½11      2½2.75 
 Schallöhr,Knut  SC Wolfratshausen 00½**1+      2½2.75 
5. Rüger,Matthias,Dr.  SK Gräfelfing 0½00**+      1½1.75 
6. Bauckmann,Oliver  TV Tegernsee -00--**      00.00 

1.Runde am Freitag, 29.01.2010, 19:30
 1   1.  Mesesan,George()
-
 6.  Schallöhr,Knut()  1:0  
 2   2.  Bauckmann,Oliver()
-
 5.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald()  0:1  
 3   3.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.()
-
 4.  Preßler,Wolf()  0:1  
2.Runde am Freitag, 05.02.2010, 19:30
 1   6.  Schallöhr,Knut(0)
-
 4.  Preßler,Wolf(1)  ½:½  
 2   5.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald(1)
-
 3.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(0)  ½:½  
 3   1.  Mesesan,George(1)
-
 2.  Bauckmann,Oliver(0)  +:-  
3.Runde am Freitag, 12.02.2010, 19:30
 1   2.  Bauckmann,Oliver(0)
-
 6.  Schallöhr,Knut(½)  -:+  
 2   3.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(½)
-
 1.  Mesesan,George(2)  0:1  
 3   4.  Preßler,Wolf(1½)
-
 5.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald(1½)  0:1  
4.Runde am Freitag, 05.03.2010, 19:30
 1   6.  Schallöhr,Knut(1½)
-
 5.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald(2½)  0:1  
 2   1.  Mesesan,George(3)
-
 4.  Preßler,Wolf(1½)  1:0  
 3   2.  Bauckmann,Oliver(0)
-
 3.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(½)  -:+  
5.Runde am Freitag, 26.03.2010, 19:30
 1   3.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(1½)
-
 6.  Schallöhr,Knut(1½)  0:1  
 2   4.  Preßler,Wolf(1½)
-
 2.  Bauckmann,Oliver(0)  1:0  
 3   5.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald(3½)
-
 1.  Mesesan,George(4)  0:1  


Gruppe BVerein12345678910PunkteSoBe
1. Heil,Rudolf  SC Starnberg **½½1111111      830.25 
2. Sosna,Hans-Joachim  SC Starnberg ½**1½011111      727.75 
3. Rothenhagen,Siegfried  Sportfr.Windach ½0**11½11½1      6½24.50 
4. Czarnach,Anton  SC Ammersee 0½0**½01½11      4½14.75 
5. Gödel,Anna  SC Starnberg 010½**½0110      416.75 
6. Bentz,Rüdiger  SC Starnberg 00½1½**0011      413.25 
7. Dolch,Alfred  SC Starnberg 000011**101      413.00 
8. Morsbach,Paul  SC Starnberg 000½010**11      3½9.75 
9. Fiehl,Heinz  TSV Gilching-Argelsried 00½00010**½      28.00 
10. Göbber,Friedrich,Dr.  SC Starnberg 00001000½**      1½5.00 

1.Runde am Freitag, 29.01.2010, 19:30
 1   1.  Czarnach,Anton()
-
 10.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried()  0:1  
 2   2.  Dolch,Alfred()
-
 9.  Gödel,Anna()  1:0  
 3   3.  Fiehl,Heinz()
-
 8.  Göbber,Friedrich,Dr.()  ½:½  
 4   4.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim()
-
 7.  Morsbach,Paul()  1:0  
 5   5.  Bentz,Rüdiger()
-
 6.  Heil,Rudolf()  0:1  
2.Runde am Freitag, 05.02.2010, 19:30
 1   10.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(1)
-
 6.  Heil,Rudolf(1)  ½:½  
 2   7.  Morsbach,Paul(0)
-
 5.  Bentz,Rüdiger(0)  1:0  
 3   8.  Göbber,Friedrich,Dr.(½)
-
 4.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(1)  0:1  
 4   9.  Gödel,Anna(0)
-
 3.  Fiehl,Heinz(½)  1:0  
 5   1.  Czarnach,Anton(0)
-
 2.  Dolch,Alfred(1)  1:0  
3.Runde am Freitag, 12.02.2010, 19:30
 1   2.  Dolch,Alfred(1)
-
 10.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(1½)  0:1  
 2   3.  Fiehl,Heinz(½)
-
 1.  Czarnach,Anton(1)  0:1  
 3   4.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(2)
-
 9.  Gödel,Anna(1)  0:1  
 4   5.  Bentz,Rüdiger(0)
-
 8.  Göbber,Friedrich,Dr.(½)  1:0  
 5   6.  Heil,Rudolf(1½)
-
 7.  Morsbach,Paul(1)  1:0  
4.Runde am Freitag, 05.03.2010, 19:30
 1   10.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(2½)
-
 7.  Morsbach,Paul(1)  1:0  
 2   8.  Göbber,Friedrich,Dr.(½)
-
 6.  Heil,Rudolf(2½)  0:1  
 3   9.  Gödel,Anna(2)
-
 5.  Bentz,Rüdiger(1)  ½:½  
 4   1.  Czarnach,Anton(2)
-
 4.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(2)  ½:½  
 5   2.  Dolch,Alfred(1)
-
 3.  Fiehl,Heinz(½)  0:1  
5.Runde am Freitag, 26.03.2010, 19:30
 1   3.  Fiehl,Heinz(1½)
-
 10.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(3½)  ½:½  
 2   4.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(2½)
-
 2.  Dolch,Alfred(1)  1:0  
 3   5.  Bentz,Rüdiger(1½)
-
 1.  Czarnach,Anton(2½)  1:0  
 4   6.  Heil,Rudolf(3½)
-
 9.  Gödel,Anna(2½)  1:0  
 5   7.  Morsbach,Paul(1)
-
 8.  Göbber,Friedrich,Dr.(½)  1:0  
6.Runde
 1   10.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(4)
-
 8.  Göbber,Friedrich,Dr.(½)  1:0  
 2   9.  Gödel,Anna(2½)
-
 7.  Morsbach,Paul(2)  1:0  
 3   1.  Czarnach,Anton(2½)
-
 6.  Heil,Rudolf(4½)  0:1  
 4   2.  Dolch,Alfred(1)
-
 5.  Bentz,Rüdiger(2½)  1:0  
 5   3.  Fiehl,Heinz(2)
-
 4.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(3½)  0:1  
7.Runde
 1   4.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(4½)
-
 10.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(5)  1:0  
 2   5.  Bentz,Rüdiger(2½)
-
 3.  Fiehl,Heinz(2)  1:0  
 3   6.  Heil,Rudolf(5½)
-
 2.  Dolch,Alfred(2)  1:0  
 4   7.  Morsbach,Paul(2)
-
 1.  Czarnach,Anton(2½)  ½:½  
 5   8.  Göbber,Friedrich,Dr.(½)
-
 9.  Gödel,Anna(3½)  1:0  
8.Runde
 1   10.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(5)
-
 9.  Gödel,Anna(3½)  1:0  
 2   1.  Czarnach,Anton(3)
-
 8.  Göbber,Friedrich,Dr.(1½)  1:0  
 3   2.  Dolch,Alfred(2)
-
 7.  Morsbach,Paul(2½)  1:0  
 4   3.  Fiehl,Heinz(2)
-
 6.  Heil,Rudolf(6½)  0:1  
 5   4.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(5½)
-
 5.  Bentz,Rüdiger(3½)  1:0  
9.Runde
 1   5.  Bentz,Rüdiger(3½)
-
 10.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(6)  ½:½  
 2   6.  Heil,Rudolf(7½)
-
 4.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(6½)  ½:½  
 3   7.  Morsbach,Paul(2½)
-
 3.  Fiehl,Heinz(2)  1:0  
 4   8.  Göbber,Friedrich,Dr.(1½)
-
 2.  Dolch,Alfred(3)  0:1  
 5   9.  Gödel,Anna(3½)
-
 1.  Czarnach,Anton(4)  ½:½  


Gruppe CVerein123456789PunkteSoBe
1. Albrecht,Franz  SC Starnberg **11111111      828.00 
2. Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.  SC Starnberg 0**1111111      721.00 
3. Nagel,Ingo  SC Starnberg 00**110111      513.00 
4. Humbert,Hans  SC Starnberg 000**11111      511.00 
5. Moriasy,Julian  SC Starnberg 0000**1111      47.00 
6. Kreitner,Gunther  SC Starnberg 00100**011      36.00 
7. Stelzner,Hilmar  TSV Gilching-Argelsried 000001**11      34.00 
8. Hass,Regina  SC Starnberg 0000000**1      10.00 
9. Fischer,Ursula  SC Starnberg 00000000**      00.00 

         
1.Runde am Freitag, 29.01.2010, 19:30
 1   1.  Nagel,Ingo()
-
 10.  ()     
 2   2.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.()
-
 9.  Moriasy,Julian()  1:0  
 3   3.  Fischer,Ursula()
-
 8.  Albrecht,Franz()  0:1  
 4   4.  Kreitner,Gunther()
-
 7.  Hass,Regina()  1:0  
 5   5.  Stelzner,Hilmar()
-
 6.  Humbert,Hans()  0:1  
2.Runde am Freitag, 05.02.2010, 19:30
 1   10.  (0)
-
 6.  Humbert,Hans(1)     
 2   7.  Hass,Regina(0)
-
 5.  Stelzner,Hilmar(0)  0:1  
 3   8.  Albrecht,Franz(1)
-
 4.  Kreitner,Gunther(1)  1:0  
 4   9.  Moriasy,Julian(0)
-
 3.  Fischer,Ursula(0)  1:0  
 5   1.  Nagel,Ingo(0)
-
 2.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(1)  0:1  
3.Runde am Freitag, 12.02.2010, 19:30
 1   2.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(2)
-
 10.  (0)     
 2   3.  Fischer,Ursula(0)
-
 1.  Nagel,Ingo(0)  0:1  
 3   4.  Kreitner,Gunther(1)
-
 9.  Moriasy,Julian(1)  0:1  
 4   5.  Stelzner,Hilmar(1)
-
 8.  Albrecht,Franz(2)  0:1  
 5   6.  Humbert,Hans(1)
-
 7.  Hass,Regina(0)  1:0  
4.Runde am Freitag, 05.03.2010, 19:30
 1   10.  (0)
-
 7.  Hass,Regina(0)     
 2   8.  Albrecht,Franz(3)
-
 6.  Humbert,Hans(2)  1:0  
 3   9.  Moriasy,Julian(2)
-
 5.  Stelzner,Hilmar(1)  1:0  
 4   1.  Nagel,Ingo(1)
-
 4.  Kreitner,Gunther(1)  0:1  
 5   2.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(2)
-
 3.  Fischer,Ursula(0)  1:0  
5.Runde am Freitag, 26.03.2010, 19:30
 1   3.  Fischer,Ursula(0)
-
 10.  (0)     
 2   4.  Kreitner,Gunther(2)
-
 2.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(3)  0:1  
 3   5.  Stelzner,Hilmar(1)
-
 1.  Nagel,Ingo(1)  0:1  
 4   6.  Humbert,Hans(2)
-
 9.  Moriasy,Julian(3)  1:0  
 5   7.  Hass,Regina(0)
-
 8.  Albrecht,Franz(4)  0:1  
6.Runde
 1   10.  (0)
-
 8.  Albrecht,Franz(5)     
 2   9.  Moriasy,Julian(3)
-
 7.  Hass,Regina(0)  1:0  
 3   1.  Nagel,Ingo(2)
-
 6.  Humbert,Hans(3)  1:0  
 4   2.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(4)
-
 5.  Stelzner,Hilmar(1)  1:0  
 5   3.  Fischer,Ursula(0)
-
 4.  Kreitner,Gunther(2)  0:1  
7.Runde
 1   4.  Kreitner,Gunther(3)
-
 10.  (0)     
 2   5.  Stelzner,Hilmar(1)
-
 3.  Fischer,Ursula(0)  1:0  
 3   6.  Humbert,Hans(3)
-
 2.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(5)  0:1  
 4   7.  Hass,Regina(0)
-
 1.  Nagel,Ingo(3)  0:1  
 5   8.  Albrecht,Franz(5)
-
 9.  Moriasy,Julian(4)  1:0  
8.Runde
 1   10.  (0)
-
 9.  Moriasy,Julian(4)     
 2   1.  Nagel,Ingo(4)
-
 8.  Albrecht,Franz(6)  0:1  
 3   2.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(6)
-
 7.  Hass,Regina(0)  1:0  
 4   3.  Fischer,Ursula(0)
-
 6.  Humbert,Hans(3)  0:1  
 5   4.  Kreitner,Gunther(3)
-
 5.  Stelzner,Hilmar(2)  0:1  
9.Runde
 1   5.  Stelzner,Hilmar(3)
-
 10.  (0)     
 2   6.  Humbert,Hans(4)
-
 4.  Kreitner,Gunther(3)  1:0  
 3   7.  Hass,Regina(0)
-
 3.  Fischer,Ursula(0)  1:0  
 4   8.  Albrecht,Franz(7)
-
 2.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(7)  1:0  
 5   9.  Moriasy,Julian(4)
-
 1.  Nagel,Ingo(4)  0:1