Clubmeisterschaft 2010

Clubmeisterschaft 2010


RangNameVerein123456PunkteS-BGesw
1.  Mesesan,George  SC Starnberg**1111+    5 10.00 0  
2.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald  SC Starnberg0**11½1     5.75 0  
3.  Preßler,Wolf  SC Ammersee00**½11     2.75 0  
3.  Schallöhr,Knut  SC Wolfratshausen00½**1+     2.75 0  
5.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.  SK Gräfelfing0½00**+     1.75 0  
6.  Bauckmann,Oliver  TV Tegernsee-00--**    0 0.00 0  


1.Runde am Freitag, 29.01.2010, 19:30
 1   1.  Mesesan,George()
-
 6.  Schallöhr,Knut()  1:0  
 2   2.  Bauckmann,Oliver()
-
 5.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald()  0:1  
 3   3.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.()
-
 4.  Preßler,Wolf()  0:1  
2.Runde am Freitag, 05.02.2010, 19:30
 1   6.  Schallöhr,Knut(0)
-
 4.  Preßler,Wolf(1)  ½:½  
 2   5.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald(1)
-
 3.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(0)  ½:½  
 3   1.  Mesesan,George(1)
-
 2.  Bauckmann,Oliver(0)  +:-  
3.Runde am Freitag, 12.02.2010, 19:30
 1   2.  Bauckmann,Oliver(0)
-
 6.  Schallöhr,Knut(½)  -:+  
 2   3.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(½)
-
 1.  Mesesan,George(2)  0:1  
 3   4.  Preßler,Wolf(1½)
-
 5.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald(1½)  0:1  
4.Runde am Freitag, 05.03.2010, 19:30
 1   6.  Schallöhr,Knut(1½)
-
 5.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald(2½)  0:1  
 2   1.  Mesesan,George(3)
-
 4.  Preßler,Wolf(1½)  1:0  
 3   2.  Bauckmann,Oliver(0)
-
 3.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(½)  -:+  
5.Runde am Freitag, 26.03.2010, 19:30
 1   3.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(1½)
-
 6.  Schallöhr,Knut(1½)  0:1  
 2   4.  Preßler,Wolf(1½)
-
 2.  Bauckmann,Oliver(0)  1:0  
 3   5.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald(3½)
-
 1.  Mesesan,George(4)  0:1  


RangNameVerein12345678910PunkteS-BGesw
1.  Heil,Rudolf  SC Starnberg**½½1111111    8 30.25 0  
2.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim  SC Starnberg½**1½011111    7 27.75 0  
3.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried  Sportfr.Windach½0**11½11½1     24.50 0  
4.  Czarnach,Anton  SC Ammersee0½0**½01½11     14.75 0  
5.  Gödel,Anna  SC Starnberg010½**½0110    4 16.75 0  
6.  Bentz,Rüdiger  SC Starnberg00½1½**0011    4 13.25 0  
7.  Dolch,Alfred  SC Starnberg000011**101    4 13.00 0  
8.  Morsbach,Paul  SC Starnberg000½010**11     9.75 0  
9.  Fiehl,Heinz  TSV Gilching-Argelsried00½00010**½    2 8.00 0  
10.  Göbber,Friedrich,Dr.  SC Starnberg00001000½**     5.00 0  


1.Runde am Freitag, 29.01.2010, 19:30
 1   1.  Mesesan,George()
-
 6.  Schallöhr,Knut()  1:0  
 2   2.  Bauckmann,Oliver()
-
 5.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald()  0:1  
 3   3.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.()
-
 4.  Preßler,Wolf()  0:1  
2.Runde am Freitag, 05.02.2010, 19:30
 1   6.  Schallöhr,Knut(0)
-
 4.  Preßler,Wolf(1)  ½:½  
 2   5.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald(1)
-
 3.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(0)  ½:½  
 3   1.  Mesesan,George(1)
-
 2.  Bauckmann,Oliver(0)  +:-  
3.Runde am Freitag, 12.02.2010, 19:30
 1   2.  Bauckmann,Oliver(0)
-
 6.  Schallöhr,Knut(½)  -:+  
 2   3.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(½)
-
 1.  Mesesan,George(2)  0:1  
 3   4.  Preßler,Wolf(1½)
-
 5.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald(1½)  0:1  
4.Runde am Freitag, 05.03.2010, 19:30
 1   6.  Schallöhr,Knut(1½)
-
 5.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald(2½)  0:1  
 2   1.  Mesesan,George(3)
-
 4.  Preßler,Wolf(1½)  1:0  
 3   2.  Bauckmann,Oliver(0)
-
 3.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(½)  -:+  
5.Runde am Freitag, 26.03.2010, 19:30
 1   3.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(1½)
-
 6.  Schallöhr,Knut(1½)  0:1  
 2   4.  Preßler,Wolf(1½)
-
 2.  Bauckmann,Oliver(0)  1:0  
 3   5.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald(3½)
-
 1.  Mesesan,George(4)  0:1  
6.Runde
7.Runde
8.Runde
9.Runde


RangNameVerein123456789PunkteS-BGesw
1.  Albrecht,Franz  SC Starnberg**11111111    8 28.00 0  
2.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.  SC Starnberg0**1111111    7 21.00 0  
3.  Nagel,Ingo  SC Starnberg00**110111    5 13.00 0  
4.  Humbert,Hans  SC Starnberg000**11111    5 11.00 0  
5.  Moriasy,Julian  SC Starnberg0000**1111    4 7.00 0  
6.  Kreitner,Gunther  SC Starnberg00100**011    3 6.00 0  
7.  Stelzner,Hilmar  TSV Gilching-Argelsried000001**11    3 4.00 0  
8.  Hass,Regina  SC Starnberg0000000**1    1 0.00 0  
9.  Fischer,Ursula  SC Starnberg00000000**    0 0.00 0  


1.Runde am Freitag, 29.01.2010, 19:30
 1   1.  Mesesan,George()
-
 6.  Schallöhr,Knut()  1:0  
 2   2.  Bauckmann,Oliver()
-
 5.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald()  0:1  
 3   3.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.()
-
 4.  Preßler,Wolf()  0:1  
2.Runde am Freitag, 05.02.2010, 19:30
 1   6.  Schallöhr,Knut(0)
-
 4.  Preßler,Wolf(1)  ½:½  
 2   5.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald(1)
-
 3.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(0)  ½:½  
 3   1.  Mesesan,George(1)
-
 2.  Bauckmann,Oliver(0)  +:-  
3.Runde am Freitag, 12.02.2010, 19:30
 1   2.  Bauckmann,Oliver(0)
-
 6.  Schallöhr,Knut(½)  -:+  
 2   3.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(½)
-
 1.  Mesesan,George(2)  0:1  
 3   4.  Preßler,Wolf(1½)
-
 5.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald(1½)  0:1  
4.Runde am Freitag, 05.03.2010, 19:30
 1   6.  Schallöhr,Knut(1½)
-
 5.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald(2½)  0:1  
 2   1.  Mesesan,George(3)
-
 4.  Preßler,Wolf(1½)  1:0  
 3   2.  Bauckmann,Oliver(0)
-
 3.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(½)  -:+  
5.Runde am Freitag, 26.03.2010, 19:30
 1   3.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(1½)
-
 6.  Schallöhr,Knut(1½)  0:1  
 2   4.  Preßler,Wolf(1½)
-
 2.  Bauckmann,Oliver(0)  1:0  
 3   5.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald(3½)
-
 1.  Mesesan,George(4)  0:1  
6.Runde
7.Runde
8.Runde
9.Runde