Clubmeisterschaft 2009

Clubmeisterschaft 2009


RangNameVerein123456789PunkteS-B
1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus  SF Starnberger See**½1111111     25.75 0  
2.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.  SC Starnberg½**0111011     19.25 0  
3.  Bauckmann,Oliver  TV Tegernsee01**-+½1½1    5 16.25 0  
4.  Sperber,Ulrich  SC Starnberg00+**01½11     13.25 0  
5.  Preßler,Wolf  SC Ammersee00-1**1101    4 11.50 0  
6.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald  SC Starnberg00½00**½11    3 7.75 0  
7.  Schallöhr,Knut  SC Wolfratshausen010½0½**½0     10.50 0  
8.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.  SC Starnberg00½010½**½     8.50 0  
9.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim  SC Starnberg0000001½**     3.75 0  


         
1.Runde am Freitag, 30.01.2009, 19:30
 1   1.  Sperber,Ulrich()
-
 10.  ()     
 2   2.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.()
-
 9.  Schallöhr,Knut()  ½:½  
 3   3.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim()
-
 8.  Bauckmann,Oliver()  0:1  
 4   4.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald()
-
 7.  Gschwendtner,Klaus()  0:1  
 5   5.  Preßler,Wolf()
-
 6.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.()  0:1  
2.Runde am Freitag, 06.02.2009, 19:30
 1   10.  (0)
-
 6.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(1)     
 2   7.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1)
-
 5.  Preßler,Wolf(0)  1:0  
 3   8.  Bauckmann,Oliver(1)
-
 4.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald(0)  ½:½  
 4   9.  Schallöhr,Knut(½)
-
 3.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(0)  0:1  
 5   1.  Sperber,Ulrich(0)
-
 2.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(½)  1:0  
3.Runde am Freitag, 13.02.2009, 19:30
 1   2.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(½)
-
 10.  (0)     
 2   3.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(1)
-
 1.  Sperber,Ulrich(1)  0:1  
 3   4.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald(½)
-
 9.  Schallöhr,Knut(½)  ½:½  
 4   5.  Preßler,Wolf(0)
-
 8.  Bauckmann,Oliver(1½)  -:+  
 5   6.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(1)
-
 7.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2)  ½:½  
4.Runde am Freitag, 06.03.2009, 19:30
 1   10.  (0)
-
 7.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2½)     
 2   8.  Bauckmann,Oliver(2½)
-
 6.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(1½)  1:0  
 3   9.  Schallöhr,Knut(1)
-
 5.  Preßler,Wolf(0)  0:1  
 4   1.  Sperber,Ulrich(2)
-
 4.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald(1)  1:0  
 5   2.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(½)
-
 3.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(1)  ½:½  
5.Runde am Freitag, 27.03.2009, 19:30
 1   3.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(1½)
-
 10.  (0)     
 2   4.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald(1)
-
 2.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(1)  1:0  
 3   5.  Preßler,Wolf(1)
-
 1.  Sperber,Ulrich(3)  1:0  
 4   6.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(1½)
-
 9.  Schallöhr,Knut(1)  0:1  
 5   7.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2½)
-
 8.  Bauckmann,Oliver(3½)  1:0  
6.Runde am Freitag, 03.04.2009, 19:30
 1   10.  (0)
-
 8.  Bauckmann,Oliver(3½)     
 2   9.  Schallöhr,Knut(2)
-
 7.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(3½)  0:1  
 3   1.  Sperber,Ulrich(3)
-
 6.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(1½)  0:1  
 4   2.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(1)
-
 5.  Preßler,Wolf(2)  1:0  
 5   3.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(1½)
-
 4.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald(2)  0:1  
7.Runde am Freitag, 24.04.2009, 19:30
 1   4.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald(3)
-
 10.  (0)     
 2   5.  Preßler,Wolf(2)
-
 3.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(1½)  1:0  
 3   6.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(2½)
-
 2.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(2)  1:0  
 4   7.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(4½)
-
 1.  Sperber,Ulrich(3)  1:0  
 5   8.  Bauckmann,Oliver(3½)
-
 9.  Schallöhr,Knut(2)  1:0  
8.Runde am Freitag, 15.05.2009, 19:30
 1   10.  (0)
-
 9.  Schallöhr,Knut(2)     
 2   1.  Sperber,Ulrich(3)
-
 8.  Bauckmann,Oliver(4½)  +:-  
 3   2.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(2)
-
 7.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(5½)  0:1  
 4   3.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(1½)
-
 6.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(3½)  0:1  
 5   4.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald(3)
-
 5.  Preßler,Wolf(3)  0:1  
9.Runde am Freitag, 29.05.2009, 19:30
 1   5.  Preßler,Wolf(4)
-
 10.  (0)     
 2   6.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(4½)
-
 4.  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald(3)  1:0  
 3   7.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(6½)
-
 3.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(1½)  1:0  
 4   8.  Bauckmann,Oliver(4½)
-
 2.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(2)  ½:½  
 5   9.  Schallöhr,Knut(2)
-
 1.  Sperber,Ulrich(4)  ½:½  


RangNameVerein123456789PunkteS-B
1.  Mesesan,George  SC Starnberg**11110111    7 26.00 0  
2.  Preßler,Paul  SC Ammersee0**1½½1111    6 18.75 0  
3.  Thonig,Manfred  SF Bad Tölz00**½111½1    5 14.75 0  
4.  Dolch,Alfred  SC Starnberg0½½**½½½11     14.25 0  
5.  Bentz,Rüdiger  SC Starnberg0½0½**½11½    4 12.25 0  
6.  Morsbach,Paul  SC Starnberg100½½**0½½    3 13.25 0  
7.  Gödel,Anna  SC Starnberg000½01**10     7.25 0  
8.  Albrecht,Franz  SC Starnberg00½00½0**1    2 6.00 0  
8.  Czarnach,Anton  SC Ammersee0000½½10**    2 6.00 0  


         
1.Runde am Freitag, 30.01.2009, 19:30
 1   1.  Albrecht,Franz()
-
 10.  ()     
 2   2.  Dolch,Alfred()
-
 9.  Mesesan,George()  0:1  
 3   3.  Gödel,Anna()
-
 8.  Thonig,Manfred()  0:1  
 4   4.  Czarnach,Anton()
-
 7.  Morsbach,Paul()  ½:½  
 5   5.  Bentz,Rüdiger()
-
 6.  Preßler,Paul()  ½:½  
2.Runde am Freitag, 06.02.2009, 19:30
 1   10.  (0)
-
 6.  Preßler,Paul(½)     
 2   7.  Morsbach,Paul(½)
-
 5.  Bentz,Rüdiger(½)  ½:½  
 3   8.  Thonig,Manfred(1)
-
 4.  Czarnach,Anton(½)  1:0  
 4   9.  Mesesan,George(1)
-
 3.  Gödel,Anna(0)  1:0  
 5   1.  Albrecht,Franz(0)
-
 2.  Dolch,Alfred(0)  0:1  
3.Runde am Freitag, 13.02.2009, 19:30
 1   2.  Dolch,Alfred(1)
-
 10.  (0)     
 2   3.  Gödel,Anna(0)
-
 1.  Albrecht,Franz(0)  1:0  
 3   4.  Czarnach,Anton(½)
-
 9.  Mesesan,George(2)  0:1  
 4   5.  Bentz,Rüdiger(1)
-
 8.  Thonig,Manfred(2)  0:1  
 5   6.  Preßler,Paul(½)
-
 7.  Morsbach,Paul(1)  1:0  
4.Runde am Freitag, 06.03.2009, 19:30
 1   10.  (0)
-
 7.  Morsbach,Paul(1)     
 2   8.  Thonig,Manfred(3)
-
 6.  Preßler,Paul(1½)  0:1  
 3   9.  Mesesan,George(3)
-
 5.  Bentz,Rüdiger(1)  1:0  
 4   1.  Albrecht,Franz(0)
-
 4.  Czarnach,Anton(½)  1:0  
 5   2.  Dolch,Alfred(1)
-
 3.  Gödel,Anna(1)  ½:½  
5.Runde am Freitag, 27.03.2009, 19:30
 1   3.  Gödel,Anna(1½)
-
 10.  (0)     
 2   4.  Czarnach,Anton(½)
-
 2.  Dolch,Alfred(1½)  0:1  
 3   5.  Bentz,Rüdiger(1)
-
 1.  Albrecht,Franz(1)  1:0  
 4   6.  Preßler,Paul(2½)
-
 9.  Mesesan,George(4)  0:1  
 5   7.  Morsbach,Paul(1)
-
 8.  Thonig,Manfred(3)  0:1  
6.Runde am Freitag, 03.04.2009, 19:30
 1   10.  (0)
-
 8.  Thonig,Manfred(4)     
 2   9.  Mesesan,George(5)
-
 7.  Morsbach,Paul(1)  0:1  
 3   1.  Albrecht,Franz(1)
-
 6.  Preßler,Paul(2½)  0:1  
 4   2.  Dolch,Alfred(2½)
-
 5.  Bentz,Rüdiger(2)  ½:½  
 5   3.  Gödel,Anna(1½)
-
 4.  Czarnach,Anton(½)  0:1  
7.Runde am Freitag, 24.04.2009, 19:30
 1   4.  Czarnach,Anton(1½)
-
 10.  (0)     
 2   5.  Bentz,Rüdiger(2½)
-
 3.  Gödel,Anna(1½)  1:0  
 3   6.  Preßler,Paul(3½)
-
 2.  Dolch,Alfred(3)  ½:½  
 4   7.  Morsbach,Paul(2)
-
 1.  Albrecht,Franz(1)  ½:½  
 5   8.  Thonig,Manfred(4)
-
 9.  Mesesan,George(5)  0:1  
8.Runde am Freitag, 15.05.2009, 19:30
 1   10.  (0)
-
 9.  Mesesan,George(6)     
 2   1.  Albrecht,Franz(1½)
-
 8.  Thonig,Manfred(4)  ½:½  
 3   2.  Dolch,Alfred(3½)
-
 7.  Morsbach,Paul(2½)  ½:½  
 4   3.  Gödel,Anna(1½)
-
 6.  Preßler,Paul(4)  0:1  
 5   4.  Czarnach,Anton(1½)
-
 5.  Bentz,Rüdiger(3½)  ½:½  
9.Runde am Freitag, 29.05.2009, 19:30
 1   5.  Bentz,Rüdiger(4)
-
 10.  (0)     
 2   6.  Preßler,Paul(5)
-
 4.  Czarnach,Anton(2)  1:0  
 3   7.  Morsbach,Paul(3)
-
 3.  Gödel,Anna(1½)  0:1  
 4   8.  Thonig,Manfred(4½)
-
 2.  Dolch,Alfred(4)  ½:½  
 5   9.  Mesesan,George(6)
-
 1.  Albrecht,Franz(2)  1:0  


RangNameVerein123456789PunkteS-B
1.  Heil,Rudolf  SC Starnberg**11½1+111     26.00 0  
2.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.  SC Starnberg0**1111111    7 21.50 0  
3.  Kreitner,Gunther  SC Starnberg00**½11111     13.50 0  
4.  Nagel,Ingo  SC Starnberg½0½**01111    5 13.50 0  
5.  Christner,Florian  SC Starnberg0001**011+    4 8.00 0  
6.  Humbert,Hans  SC Starnberg-0001**111    4 7.00 0  
7.  Hass,Regina  SC Starnberg000000**10    1 1.00 0  
7.  Fischer,Ursula  SC Starnberg0000000**+    1 1.00 0  
7.  Niedermeier,Anton  SC Starnberg0000-01-**    1 1.00 0  


         
1.Runde am Freitag, 30.01.2009, 19:30
 1   1.  Heil,Rudolf()
-
 10.  ()     
 2   2.  Christner,Florian()
-
 9.  Kreitner,Gunther()  0:1  
 3   3.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.()
-
 8.  Niedermeier,Anton()  1:0  
 4   4.  Nagel,Ingo()
-
 7.  Humbert,Hans()  1:0  
 5   5.  Hass,Regina()
-
 6.  Fischer,Ursula()  1:0  
2.Runde am Freitag, 06.02.2009, 19:30
 1   10.  (0)
-
 6.  Fischer,Ursula(0)     
 2   7.  Humbert,Hans(0)
-
 5.  Hass,Regina(1)  1:0  
 3   8.  Niedermeier,Anton(0)
-
 4.  Nagel,Ingo(1)  0:1  
 4   9.  Kreitner,Gunther(1)
-
 3.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(1)  0:1  
 5   1.  Heil,Rudolf(0)
-
 2.  Christner,Florian(0)  1:0  
3.Runde am Freitag, 13.02.2009, 19:30
 1   2.  Christner,Florian(0)
-
 10.  (0)     
 2   3.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(2)
-
 1.  Heil,Rudolf(1)  0:1  
 3   4.  Nagel,Ingo(2)
-
 9.  Kreitner,Gunther(1)  ½:½  
 4   5.  Hass,Regina(1)
-
 8.  Niedermeier,Anton(0)  0:1  
 5   6.  Fischer,Ursula(0)
-
 7.  Humbert,Hans(1)  0:1  
4.Runde am Freitag, 06.03.2009, 19:30
 1   10.  (0)
-
 7.  Humbert,Hans(2)     
 2   8.  Niedermeier,Anton(1)
-
 6.  Fischer,Ursula(0)  -:+  
 3   9.  Kreitner,Gunther(1½)
-
 5.  Hass,Regina(1)  1:0  
 4   1.  Heil,Rudolf(2)
-
 4.  Nagel,Ingo(2½)  ½:½  
 5   2.  Christner,Florian(0)
-
 3.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(2)  0:1  
5.Runde am Freitag, 27.03.2009, 19:30
 1   3.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(3)
-
 10.  (0)     
 2   4.  Nagel,Ingo(3)
-
 2.  Christner,Florian(0)  0:1  
 3   5.  Hass,Regina(1)
-
 1.  Heil,Rudolf(2½)  0:1  
 4   6.  Fischer,Ursula(1)
-
 9.  Kreitner,Gunther(2½)  0:1  
 5   7.  Humbert,Hans(2)
-
 8.  Niedermeier,Anton(1)  1:0  
6.Runde am Freitag, 03.04.2009, 19:30
 1   10.  (0)
-
 8.  Niedermeier,Anton(1)     
 2   9.  Kreitner,Gunther(3½)
-
 7.  Humbert,Hans(3)  1:0  
 3   1.  Heil,Rudolf(3½)
-
 6.  Fischer,Ursula(1)  1:0  
 4   2.  Christner,Florian(1)
-
 5.  Hass,Regina(1)  1:0  
 5   3.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(3)
-
 4.  Nagel,Ingo(3)  1:0  
7.Runde am Freitag, 24.04.2009, 19:30
 1   4.  Nagel,Ingo(3)
-
 10.  (0)     
 2   5.  Hass,Regina(1)
-
 3.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(4)  0:1  
 3   6.  Fischer,Ursula(1)
-
 2.  Christner,Florian(2)  0:1  
 4   7.  Humbert,Hans(3)
-
 1.  Heil,Rudolf(4½)  -:+  
 5   8.  Niedermeier,Anton(1)
-
 9.  Kreitner,Gunther(4½)  0:1  
8.Runde am Freitag, 15.05.2009, 19:30
 1   10.  (0)
-
 9.  Kreitner,Gunther(5½)     
 2   1.  Heil,Rudolf(5½)
-
 8.  Niedermeier,Anton(1)  1:0  
 3   2.  Christner,Florian(3)
-
 7.  Humbert,Hans(3)  0:1  
 4   3.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(5)
-
 6.  Fischer,Ursula(1)  1:0  
 5   4.  Nagel,Ingo(3)
-
 5.  Hass,Regina(1)  1:0  
9.Runde am Freitag, 29.05.2009, 19:30
 1   5.  Hass,Regina(1)
-
 10.  (0)     
 2   6.  Fischer,Ursula(1)
-
 4.  Nagel,Ingo(4)  0:1  
 3   7.  Humbert,Hans(4)
-
 3.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(6)  0:1  
 4   8.  Niedermeier,Anton(1)
-
 2.  Christner,Florian(3)  -:+  
 5   9.  Kreitner,Gunther(5½)
-
 1.  Heil,Rudolf(6½)  0:1