Clubmeisterschaft 2008

Clubmeisterschaft 2008


RangNameVerein1234567PunkteS-BGesw
1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus  SF Starnberger See**½11111     13.50 0  
2.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.  SC Starnberg½**½1½1½    4 10.50 0  
3.  Sperber,Ulrich  SC Starnberg0½**½1½1     8.00 0  
4.  Preßler,Wolf  SC Ammersee00½**101     5.75 0  
5.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim  SC Starnberg0½00**11     5.00 0  
6.  Schallöhr,Knut  SC Wolfratshausen00½10**0     4.25 0  
7.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.  SK Gräfelfing0½0001**     3.50 0  


       
1.Runde am Freitag, 01.02.2008, 19:30
 1   2.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.()
-
 0.  spielfrei()     
 2   1.  Sperber,Ulrich()
-
 6.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.()  1:0  
 3   2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus()
-
 5.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim()  1:0  
 4   3.  Schallöhr,Knut()
-
 4.  Preßler,Wolf()  1:0  
2.Runde am Freitag, 08.02.2008, 19:30
 1   4.  Preßler,Wolf(0)
-
 0.  spielfrei(0)     
 2   5.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(0)
-
 3.  Schallöhr,Knut(1)  1:0  
 3   6.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(0)
-
 2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1)  0:1  
 4   2.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(1)
-
 1.  Sperber,Ulrich(1)  ½:½  
3.Runde am Freitag, 15.02.2008, 19:30
 1   1.  Sperber,Ulrich(1½)
-
 0.  spielfrei(0)     
 2   2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1½)
-
 2.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(1½)  ½:½  
 3   3.  Schallöhr,Knut(1)
-
 6.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(0)  0:1  
 4   4.  Preßler,Wolf(0)
-
 5.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(1)  1:0  
4.Runde am Freitag, 07.03.2008, 19:30
 1   5.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(1)
-
 0.  spielfrei(0)     
 2   6.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(1)
-
 4.  Preßler,Wolf(1)  0:1  
 3   2.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(2)
-
 3.  Schallöhr,Knut(1)  1:0  
 4   1.  Sperber,Ulrich(1½)
-
 2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2)  0:1  
5.Runde am Freitag, 28.03.2008, 19:30
 1   2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(3)
-
 0.  spielfrei(0)     
 2   3.  Schallöhr,Knut(1)
-
 1.  Sperber,Ulrich(1½)  ½:½  
 3   2.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(3)
-
 4.  Preßler,Wolf(2)  1:0  
 4   5.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(1)
-
 6.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(1)  1:0  
6.Runde am Freitag, 18.04.2008, 19:30
 1   6.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(1)
-
 0.  spielfrei(0)     
 2   5.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(2)
-
 2.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(4)  ½:½  
 3   4.  Preßler,Wolf(2)
-
 1.  Sperber,Ulrich(2)  ½:½  
 4   2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(4)
-
 3.  Schallöhr,Knut(1½)  1:0  
7.Runde am Freitag, 25.04.2008, 19:30
 1   3.  Schallöhr,Knut(1½)
-
 0.  spielfrei(0)     
 2   4.  Preßler,Wolf(2½)
-
 2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(5)  0:1  
 3   1.  Sperber,Ulrich(2½)
-
 5.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(2½)  1:0  
 4   6.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(1)
-
 2.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(5)  ½:½  


RangNameVerein12345678PunkteS-BGesw
1.  Bauckmann,Oliver  TV Tegernsee**0111½½1    5 15.50 0  
2.  Bentz,Rüdiger  SC Starnberg1**1½001+     15.00 0  
3.  Morsbach,Paul  SC Starnberg00**11101    4 11.50 0  
4.  Gödel,Anna  SC Starnberg0½0**½111    4 11.00 0  
5.  Dolch,Alfred  SC Starnberg010½**1½½     11.50 0  
6.  Preßler,Philipp  SC Ammersee½1000**1½    3 10.50 0  
7.  Preßler,Paul  SC Ammersee½010½0**1    3 9.25 0  
8.  Heil,Rudolf  SC Starnberg0-00½½0**    1 3.25 0  


       
1.Runde am Freitag, 01.02.2008, 19:30
 1   2.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.()
-
 0.  spielfrei()     
 2   1.  Sperber,Ulrich()
-
 6.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.()  1:0  
 3   2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus()
-
 5.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim()  1:0  
 4   3.  Schallöhr,Knut()
-
 4.  Preßler,Wolf()  1:0  
2.Runde am Freitag, 08.02.2008, 19:30
 1   4.  Preßler,Wolf(0)
-
 0.  spielfrei(0)     
 2   5.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(0)
-
 3.  Schallöhr,Knut(1)  1:0  
 3   6.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(0)
-
 2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1)  0:1  
 4   2.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(1)
-
 1.  Sperber,Ulrich(1)  ½:½  
3.Runde am Freitag, 15.02.2008, 19:30
 1   1.  Sperber,Ulrich(1½)
-
 0.  spielfrei(0)     
 2   2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1½)
-
 2.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(1½)  ½:½  
 3   3.  Schallöhr,Knut(1)
-
 6.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(0)  0:1  
 4   4.  Preßler,Wolf(0)
-
 5.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(1)  1:0  
4.Runde am Freitag, 07.03.2008, 19:30
 1   5.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(1)
-
 0.  spielfrei(0)     
 2   6.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(1)
-
 4.  Preßler,Wolf(1)  0:1  
 3   2.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(2)
-
 3.  Schallöhr,Knut(1)  1:0  
 4   1.  Sperber,Ulrich(1½)
-
 2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2)  0:1  
5.Runde am Freitag, 28.03.2008, 19:30
 1   2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(3)
-
 0.  spielfrei(0)     
 2   3.  Schallöhr,Knut(1)
-
 1.  Sperber,Ulrich(1½)  ½:½  
 3   2.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(3)
-
 4.  Preßler,Wolf(2)  1:0  
 4   5.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(1)
-
 6.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(1)  1:0  
6.Runde am Freitag, 18.04.2008, 19:30
 1   6.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(1)
-
 0.  spielfrei(0)     
 2   5.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(2)
-
 2.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(4)  ½:½  
 3   4.  Preßler,Wolf(2)
-
 1.  Sperber,Ulrich(2)  ½:½  
 4   2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(4)
-
 3.  Schallöhr,Knut(1½)  1:0  
7.Runde am Freitag, 25.04.2008, 19:30
 1   3.  Schallöhr,Knut(1½)
-
 0.  spielfrei(0)     
 2   4.  Preßler,Wolf(2½)
-
 2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(5)  0:1  
 3   1.  Sperber,Ulrich(2½)
-
 5.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(2½)  1:0  
 4   6.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(1)
-
 2.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(5)  ½:½  


RangNameVerein1234567PunkteS-BGesw
1.  Albrecht,Franz  SC Starnberg**011111    5 11.50 0  
2.  Stelzner,Hilmar  TSV Gilching-Argelsried1**½1101     12.75 0  
3.  Humbert,Hans  SC Starnberg0½**0111     6.75 0  
3.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.  SC Starnberg001**½11     6.75 0  
5.  Christner,Florian  SC Starnberg000½**11     3.75 0  
6.  Nagel,Ingo  SC Starnberg01000**1    2 4.50 0  
7.  Fischer,Ursula  SC Starnberg000000**    0 0.00 0  


       
1.Runde am Freitag, 01.02.2008, 19:30
 1   2.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.()
-
 0.  spielfrei()     
 2   1.  Sperber,Ulrich()
-
 6.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.()  1:0  
 3   2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus()
-
 5.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim()  1:0  
 4   3.  Schallöhr,Knut()
-
 4.  Preßler,Wolf()  1:0  
2.Runde am Freitag, 08.02.2008, 19:30
 1   4.  Preßler,Wolf(0)
-
 0.  spielfrei(0)     
 2   5.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(0)
-
 3.  Schallöhr,Knut(1)  1:0  
 3   6.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(0)
-
 2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1)  0:1  
 4   2.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(1)
-
 1.  Sperber,Ulrich(1)  ½:½  
3.Runde am Freitag, 15.02.2008, 19:30
 1   1.  Sperber,Ulrich(1½)
-
 0.  spielfrei(0)     
 2   2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1½)
-
 2.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(1½)  ½:½  
 3   3.  Schallöhr,Knut(1)
-
 6.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(0)  0:1  
 4   4.  Preßler,Wolf(0)
-
 5.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(1)  1:0  
4.Runde am Freitag, 07.03.2008, 19:30
 1   5.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(1)
-
 0.  spielfrei(0)     
 2   6.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(1)
-
 4.  Preßler,Wolf(1)  0:1  
 3   2.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(2)
-
 3.  Schallöhr,Knut(1)  1:0  
 4   1.  Sperber,Ulrich(1½)
-
 2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2)  0:1  
5.Runde am Freitag, 28.03.2008, 19:30
 1   2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(3)
-
 0.  spielfrei(0)     
 2   3.  Schallöhr,Knut(1)
-
 1.  Sperber,Ulrich(1½)  ½:½  
 3   2.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(3)
-
 4.  Preßler,Wolf(2)  1:0  
 4   5.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(1)
-
 6.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(1)  1:0  
6.Runde am Freitag, 18.04.2008, 19:30
 1   6.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(1)
-
 0.  spielfrei(0)     
 2   5.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(2)
-
 2.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(4)  ½:½  
 3   4.  Preßler,Wolf(2)
-
 1.  Sperber,Ulrich(2)  ½:½  
 4   2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(4)
-
 3.  Schallöhr,Knut(1½)  1:0  
7.Runde am Freitag, 25.04.2008, 19:30
 1   3.  Schallöhr,Knut(1½)
-
 0.  spielfrei(0)     
 2   4.  Preßler,Wolf(2½)
-
 2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(5)  0:1  
 3   1.  Sperber,Ulrich(2½)
-
 5.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(2½)  1:0  
 4   6.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(1)
-
 2.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(5)  ½:½