Clubmeisterschaft 2006

Clubmeisterschaft 2006


Gruppe AVerein12345678PunkteSoBe
1. Gschwendtner,Klaus  SF Starnberger See **1111111      721.00 
2. Lochte,Thomas  SC Starnberg 0**111111      615.00 
3. Winkler,Stefan  SC Starnberg 00**10111      48.50 
4. Heil,Rudolf  SC Starnberg 000**11½1      3½6.75 
5. Schallöhr,Knut  SC Wolfratshausen 0010**01½      2½6.25 
6. Sosna,Hans-Joachim  SC Starnberg 00001**01      24.00 
7. Rothenhagen,Siegfried  Sportfr.Windach 000½01**0      1½3.75 
8. Rüger,Matthias,Dr.  SK Gräfelfing 0000½01**      1½2.75 

1.Runde am Freitag, 20.01.2006, 19:30
 1   1.  Lochte,Thomas()
-
 8.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim()  1:0  
 2   2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus()
-
 7.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried()  1:0  
 3   3.  Winkler,Stefan()
-
 6.  Heil,Rudolf()  1:0  
 4   4.  Schallöhr,Knut()
-
 5.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.()  ½:½  
2.Runde am Freitag, 27.01.2006, 19:30
 1   8.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(0)
-
 6.  Heil,Rudolf(0)  0:1  
 2   7.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(0)
-
 5.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(½)  0:1  
 3   1.  Lochte,Thomas(1)
-
 4.  Schallöhr,Knut(½)  1:0  
 4   2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1)
-
 3.  Winkler,Stefan(1)  1:0  
3.Runde am Freitag, 03.02.2006, 19:30
 1   3.  Winkler,Stefan(1)
-
 8.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(0)  1:0  
 2   4.  Schallöhr,Knut(½)
-
 2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2)  0:1  
 3   5.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(1½)
-
 1.  Lochte,Thomas(2)  0:1  
 4   6.  Heil,Rudolf(1)
-
 7.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(0)  ½:½  
4.Runde am Freitag, 17.02.2006, 19:30
 1   8.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(0)
-
 7.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(½)  0:1  
 2   1.  Lochte,Thomas(3)
-
 6.  Heil,Rudolf(1½)  1:0  
 3   2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(3)
-
 5.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(1½)  1:0  
 4   3.  Winkler,Stefan(2)
-
 4.  Schallöhr,Knut(½)  0:1  
5.Runde am Freitag, 03.03.2006, 19:30
 1   4.  Schallöhr,Knut(1½)
-
 8.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(0)  0:1  
 2   5.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(1½)
-
 3.  Winkler,Stefan(2)  0:1  
 3   6.  Heil,Rudolf(1½)
-
 2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(4)  0:1  
 4   7.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(1½)
-
 1.  Lochte,Thomas(4)  0:1  
6.Runde am Freitag, 10.03.2006, 19:30
 1   2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(5)
-
 8.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(1)  1:0  
 2   3.  Winkler,Stefan(3)
-
 1.  Lochte,Thomas(5)  0:1  
 3   4.  Schallöhr,Knut(1½)
-
 7.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(1½)  1:0  
 4   5.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(1½)
-
 6.  Heil,Rudolf(1½)  0:1  
7.Runde am Freitag, 24.03.2006, 19:30
 1   8.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(1)
-
 5.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(1½)  1:0  
 2   6.  Heil,Rudolf(2½)
-
 4.  Schallöhr,Knut(2½)  1:0  
 3   7.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(1½)
-
 3.  Winkler,Stefan(3)  0:1  
 4   1.  Lochte,Thomas(6)
-
 2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(6)  0:1  


Gruppe BVerein12345678910PunkteSoBe
1. Werner,Hans  SF Starnberger See **111010111      729.00 
2. Bauer,Susanna  SC Starnberg 0**½1101111      6½23.25 
3. Nagel,Ingo  SC Starnberg 0½**0111111      6½22.25 
4. Dolch,Alfred  SC Starnberg 001**101111      620.50 
5. Gödel,Anna  SC Starnberg 1000**11111      620.00 
6. Albrecht,Franz  SC Starnberg 01010**0111      517.50 
7. Soranlar,Ömer  SC Starnberg 100001**001      312.00 
8. Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.  SC Starnberg 0000001**11      35.00 
9. Humbert,Hans  SC Starnberg 00000010**1      23.00 
10. Christner,Florian  SC Starnberg 000000000**      00.00 

1.Runde am Freitag, 20.01.2006, 19:30
 1   1.  Bauer,Susanna()
-
 10.  Christner,Florian()  1:0  
 2   2.  Werner,Hans()
-
 9.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.()  1:0  
 3   3.  Gödel,Anna()
-
 8.  Soranlar,Ömer()  1:0  
 4   4.  Dolch,Alfred()
-
 7.  Humbert,Hans()  1:0  
 5   5.  Nagel,Ingo()
-
 6.  Albrecht,Franz()  1:0  
2.Runde am Freitag, 27.01.2006, 19:30
 1   10.  Christner,Florian(0)
-
 6.  Albrecht,Franz(0)  0:1  
 2   7.  Humbert,Hans(0)
-
 5.  Nagel,Ingo(1)  0:1  
 3   8.  Soranlar,Ömer(0)
-
 4.  Dolch,Alfred(1)  0:1  
 4   9.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(0)
-
 3.  Gödel,Anna(1)  0:1  
 5   1.  Bauer,Susanna(1)
-
 2.  Werner,Hans(1)  0:1  
3.Runde am Freitag, 03.02.2006, 19:30
 1   2.  Werner,Hans(2)
-
 10.  Christner,Florian(0)  1:0  
 2   3.  Gödel,Anna(2)
-
 1.  Bauer,Susanna(1)  0:1  
 3   4.  Dolch,Alfred(2)
-
 9.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(0)  1:0  
 4   5.  Nagel,Ingo(2)
-
 8.  Soranlar,Ömer(0)  1:0  
 5   6.  Albrecht,Franz(1)
-
 7.  Humbert,Hans(0)  1:0  
4.Runde am Freitag, 17.02.2006, 19:30
 1   10.  Christner,Florian(0)
-
 7.  Humbert,Hans(0)  0:1  
 2   8.  Soranlar,Ömer(0)
-
 6.  Albrecht,Franz(2)  1:0  
 3   9.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(0)
-
 5.  Nagel,Ingo(3)  0:1  
 4   1.  Bauer,Susanna(2)
-
 4.  Dolch,Alfred(3)  1:0  
 5   2.  Werner,Hans(3)
-
 3.  Gödel,Anna(2)  0:1  
5.Runde am Freitag, 03.03.2006, 19:30
 1   3.  Gödel,Anna(3)
-
 10.  Christner,Florian(0)  1:0  
 2   4.  Dolch,Alfred(3)
-
 2.  Werner,Hans(3)  0:1  
 3   5.  Nagel,Ingo(4)
-
 1.  Bauer,Susanna(3)  ½:½  
 4   6.  Albrecht,Franz(2)
-
 9.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(0)  1:0  
 5   7.  Humbert,Hans(1)
-
 8.  Soranlar,Ömer(1)  1:0  
6.Runde am Freitag, 10.03.2006, 19:30
 1   10.  Christner,Florian(0)
-
 8.  Soranlar,Ömer(1)  0:1  
 2   9.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(0)
-
 7.  Humbert,Hans(2)  1:0  
 3   1.  Bauer,Susanna(3½)
-
 6.  Albrecht,Franz(3)  0:1  
 4   2.  Werner,Hans(4)
-
 5.  Nagel,Ingo(4½)  1:0  
 5   3.  Gödel,Anna(4)
-
 4.  Dolch,Alfred(3)  0:1  
7.Runde am Freitag, 24.03.2006, 19:30
 1   4.  Dolch,Alfred(4)
-
 10.  Christner,Florian(0)  1:0  
 2   5.  Nagel,Ingo(4½)
-
 3.  Gödel,Anna(4)  1:0  
 3   6.  Albrecht,Franz(4)
-
 2.  Werner,Hans(5)  0:1  
 4   7.  Humbert,Hans(2)
-
 1.  Bauer,Susanna(3½)  0:1  
 5   8.  Soranlar,Ömer(2)
-
 9.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(1)  0:1  
8.Runde
 1   10.  Christner,Florian(0)
-
 9.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(2)  0:1  
 2   1.  Bauer,Susanna(4½)
-
 8.  Soranlar,Ömer(2)  1:0  
 3   2.  Werner,Hans(6)
-
 7.  Humbert,Hans(2)  1:0  
 4   3.  Gödel,Anna(4)
-
 6.  Albrecht,Franz(4)  1:0  
 5   4.  Dolch,Alfred(5)
-
 5.  Nagel,Ingo(5½)  1:0  
9.Runde
 1   5.  Nagel,Ingo(5½)
-
 10.  Christner,Florian(0)  1:0  
 2   6.  Albrecht,Franz(4)
-
 4.  Dolch,Alfred(6)  1:0  
 3   7.  Humbert,Hans(2)
-
 3.  Gödel,Anna(5)  0:1  
 4   8.  Soranlar,Ömer(2)
-
 2.  Werner,Hans(7)  1:0  
 5   9.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(3)
-
 1.  Bauer,Susanna(5½)  0:1