Clubmeisterschaft 2004

Clubmeisterschaft 2004


RangNameVerein123456PunkteS-B
1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus  SC Starnberg**½½11½     8.00   
2.  von Saldern,Rüdiger  SC Starnberg½**10½1    3 6.75   
3.  Lochte,Thomas  SC Starnberg½0**½11    3 6.00   
4.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian  Gautinger SC01½**½½     6.00   
5.  Winkler,Stefan  SC Starnberg0½0½**1    2 3.75   
6.  Wehr,Stephan  SC Starnberg½00½0**    1 3.00   


1.Runde am Freitag, 20.02.2004, 19:30
 1   1.  von Saldern,Rüdiger()
-
 6.  Wehr,Stephan()  1:0  
 2   2.  Winkler,Stefan()
-
 5.  Lochte,Thomas()  0:1  
 3   3.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian()
-
 4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus()  0:1  
2.Runde am Freitag, 27.02.2004, 19:30
 1   6.  Wehr,Stephan(0)
-
 4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1)  ½:½  
 2   5.  Lochte,Thomas(1)
-
 3.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(0)  ½:½  
 3   1.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(1)
-
 2.  Winkler,Stefan(0)  ½:½  
3.Runde am Freitag, 19.03.2004, 19:30
 1   2.  Winkler,Stefan(½)
-
 6.  Wehr,Stephan(½)  1:0  
 2   3.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(½)
-
 1.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(1½)  1:0  
 3   4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1½)
-
 5.  Lochte,Thomas(1½)  ½:½  
4.Runde am Freitag, 16.04.2004, 19:30
 1   6.  Wehr,Stephan(½)
-
 5.  Lochte,Thomas(2)  0:1  
 2   1.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(1½)
-
 4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2)  ½:½  
 3   2.  Winkler,Stefan(1½)
-
 3.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(1½)  ½:½  
5.Runde am Freitag, 30.04.2004, 19:30
 1   3.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(2)
-
 6.  Wehr,Stephan(½)  ½:½  
 2   4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2½)
-
 2.  Winkler,Stefan(2)  1:0  
 3   5.  Lochte,Thomas(3)
-
 1.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(2)  0:1  


RangNameVerein12345PunkteS-B
1.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.  SK Gräfelfing**1½+1     5.75   
2.  Sperber,Ulrich  SC Starnberg0**101    2 3.00   
3.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.  SC Starnberg½0**½½     3.25   
4.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander  Gautinger SC-1½**0     2.75   
5.  Schallöhr,Knut  SC Wolfratshausen00½1**     2.25   


     
1.Runde am Freitag, 20.02.2004, 19:30
 1   1.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander()
-
 6.  ()     
 2   2.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.()
-
 5.  Schallöhr,Knut()  ½:½  
 3   3.  Sperber,Ulrich()
-
 4.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.()  0:1  
2.Runde am Freitag, 27.02.2004, 19:30
 1   6.  (0)
-
 4.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(1)     
 2   5.  Schallöhr,Knut(½)
-
 3.  Sperber,Ulrich(0)  0:1  
 3   1.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(0)
-
 2.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(½)  ½:½  
3.Runde am Freitag, 19.03.2004, 19:30
 1   2.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(1)
-
 6.  (0)     
 2   3.  Sperber,Ulrich(1)
-
 1.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(½)  0:1  
 3   4.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(1)
-
 5.  Schallöhr,Knut(½)  1:0  
4.Runde am Freitag, 16.04.2004, 19:30
 1   6.  (0)
-
 5.  Schallöhr,Knut(½)     
 2   1.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(1½)
-
 4.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(2)  -:+  
 3   2.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(1)
-
 3.  Sperber,Ulrich(1)  0:1  
5.Runde am Freitag, 30.04.2004, 19:30
 1   3.  Sperber,Ulrich(2)
-
 6.  (0)     
 2   4.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(3)
-
 2.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(1)  ½:½  
 3   5.  Schallöhr,Knut(½)
-
 1.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(1½)  1:0  


RangNameVerein1234567PunkteS-B
1.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried  Sportfr.Windach**1½1111     13.75   
2.  Chowanetz,Andreas  SC Ammersee0**1½110     9.00   
3.  Werner,Hans  SC Starnberg½0**½½11     8.75   
4.  Dolch,Alfred  SC Starnberg0½½**011    3 7.00   
5.  Dietrich,Herbert  Gautinger SC00½1**0½    2 5.50   
6.  Gödel,Anna  SC Starnberg00001**1    2 3.50   
7.  Nagel,Ingo  SC Starnberg0100½0**     4.50   


       
1.Runde am Freitag, 20.02.2004, 19:30
 1   1.  Nagel,Ingo()
-
 8.  ()     
 2   2.  Dietrich,Herbert()
-
 7.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried()  0:1  
 3   3.  Dolch,Alfred()
-
 6.  Gödel,Anna()  1:0  
 4   4.  Chowanetz,Andreas()
-
 5.  Werner,Hans()  1:0  
2.Runde am Freitag, 27.02.2004, 19:30
 1   8.  (0)
-
 5.  Werner,Hans(0)     
 2   6.  Gödel,Anna(0)
-
 4.  Chowanetz,Andreas(1)  0:1  
 3   7.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(1)
-
 3.  Dolch,Alfred(1)  1:0  
 4   1.  Nagel,Ingo(0)
-
 2.  Dietrich,Herbert(0)  ½:½  
3.Runde am Freitag, 19.03.2004, 19:30
 1   2.  Dietrich,Herbert(½)
-
 8.  (0)     
 2   3.  Dolch,Alfred(1)
-
 1.  Nagel,Ingo(½)  1:0  
 3   4.  Chowanetz,Andreas(2)
-
 7.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(2)  0:1  
 4   5.  Werner,Hans(0)
-
 6.  Gödel,Anna(0)  1:0  
4.Runde am Freitag, 16.04.2004, 19:30
 1   8.  (0)
-
 6.  Gödel,Anna(0)     
 2   7.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(3)
-
 5.  Werner,Hans(1)  ½:½  
 3   1.  Nagel,Ingo(½)
-
 4.  Chowanetz,Andreas(2)  1:0  
 4   2.  Dietrich,Herbert(½)
-
 3.  Dolch,Alfred(2)  1:0  
5.Runde am Freitag, 30.04.2004, 19:30
 1   3.  Dolch,Alfred(2)
-
 8.  (0)     
 2   4.  Chowanetz,Andreas(2)
-
 2.  Dietrich,Herbert(1½)  1:0  
 3   5.  Werner,Hans(1½)
-
 1.  Nagel,Ingo(1½)  1:0  
 4   6.  Gödel,Anna(0)
-
 7.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(3½)  0:1  
6.Runde
 1   8.  (0)
-
 7.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(4½)     
 2   1.  Nagel,Ingo(1½)
-
 6.  Gödel,Anna(0)  0:1  
 3   2.  Dietrich,Herbert(1½)
-
 5.  Werner,Hans(2½)  ½:½  
 4   3.  Dolch,Alfred(2)
-
 4.  Chowanetz,Andreas(3)  ½:½  
7.Runde
 1   4.  Chowanetz,Andreas(3½)
-
 8.  (0)     
 2   5.  Werner,Hans(3)
-
 3.  Dolch,Alfred(2½)  ½:½  
 3   6.  Gödel,Anna(1)
-
 2.  Dietrich,Herbert(2)  1:0  
 4   7.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(4½)
-
 1.  Nagel,Ingo(1½)  1:0  


RangNameVerein123456PunkteS-B
1.  Humbert,Hans  SC Starnberg**1½111     8.75   
2.  Scheidl,Moritz  SC Starnberg0**1111    4 6.50   
3.  Albrecht,Franz  SC Starnberg½0**+11     5.25   
4.  Gotthier,Chantal  SC Starnberg00-**11    2 1.00   
5.  Daxlberger,Otto  SC Starnberg0000**1    1 0.00   
6.  Schlaeger,Robert  SC Starnberg00000**    0 0.00   


1.Runde am Freitag, 20.02.2004, 19:30
 1   1.  Gotthier,Chantal()
-
 6.  Albrecht,Franz()  -:+  
 2   2.  Daxlberger,Otto()
-
 5.  Schlaeger,Robert()  1:0  
 3   3.  Scheidl,Moritz()
-
 4.  Humbert,Hans()  0:1  
2.Runde am Freitag, 27.02.2004, 19:30
 1   6.  Albrecht,Franz(1)
-
 4.  Humbert,Hans(1)  ½:½  
 2   5.  Schlaeger,Robert(0)
-
 3.  Scheidl,Moritz(0)  0:1  
 3   1.  Gotthier,Chantal(0)
-
 2.  Daxlberger,Otto(1)  1:0  
3.Runde am Freitag, 19.03.2004, 19:30
 1   2.  Daxlberger,Otto(1)
-
 6.  Albrecht,Franz(1½)  0:1  
 2   3.  Scheidl,Moritz(1)
-
 1.  Gotthier,Chantal(1)  1:0  
 3   4.  Humbert,Hans(1½)
-
 5.  Schlaeger,Robert(0)  1:0  
4.Runde am Freitag, 16.04.2004, 19:30
 1   6.  Albrecht,Franz(2½)
-
 5.  Schlaeger,Robert(0)  1:0  
 2   1.  Gotthier,Chantal(1)
-
 4.  Humbert,Hans(2½)  0:1  
 3   2.  Daxlberger,Otto(1)
-
 3.  Scheidl,Moritz(2)  0:1  
5.Runde am Freitag, 30.04.2004, 19:30
 1   3.  Scheidl,Moritz(3)
-
 6.  Albrecht,Franz(3½)  1:0  
 2   4.  Humbert,Hans(3½)
-
 2.  Daxlberger,Otto(1)  1:0  
 3   5.  Schlaeger,Robert(0)
-
 1.  Gotthier,Chantal(1)  0:1