Clubmeisterschaft 2004

Clubmeisterschaft 2004


Gruppe AVerein123456PunkteSoBe
1. Gschwendtner,Klaus  SC Starnberg **½½11½      3½8.00 
2. von Saldern,Rüdiger  SC Starnberg ½**10½1      36.75 
3. Lochte,Thomas  SC Starnberg ½0**½11      36.00 
4. Finsterwalder,Sebastian  Gautinger SC 01½**½½      2½6.00 
5. Winkler,Stefan  SC Starnberg 0½0½**1      23.75 
6. Wehr,Stephan  SC Starnberg ½00½0**      13.00 

1.Runde am Freitag, 20.02.2004, 19:30
 1   1.  von Saldern,Rüdiger()
-
 6.  Wehr,Stephan()  1:0  
 2   2.  Winkler,Stefan()
-
 5.  Lochte,Thomas()  0:1  
 3   3.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian()
-
 4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus()  0:1  
2.Runde am Freitag, 27.02.2004, 19:30
 1   6.  Wehr,Stephan(0)
-
 4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1)  ½:½  
 2   5.  Lochte,Thomas(1)
-
 3.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(0)  ½:½  
 3   1.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(1)
-
 2.  Winkler,Stefan(0)  ½:½  
3.Runde am Freitag, 19.03.2004, 19:30
 1   2.  Winkler,Stefan(½)
-
 6.  Wehr,Stephan(½)  1:0  
 2   3.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(½)
-
 1.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(1½)  1:0  
 3   4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1½)
-
 5.  Lochte,Thomas(1½)  ½:½  
4.Runde am Freitag, 16.04.2004, 19:30
 1   6.  Wehr,Stephan(½)
-
 5.  Lochte,Thomas(2)  0:1  
 2   1.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(1½)
-
 4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2)  ½:½  
 3   2.  Winkler,Stefan(1½)
-
 3.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(1½)  ½:½  
5.Runde am Freitag, 30.04.2004, 19:30
 1   3.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(2)
-
 6.  Wehr,Stephan(½)  ½:½  
 2   4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2½)
-
 2.  Winkler,Stefan(2)  1:0  
 3   5.  Lochte,Thomas(3)
-
 1.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(2)  0:1  


Gruppe BVerein12345PunkteSoBe
1. Rüger,Matthias,Dr.  SK Gräfelfing **1½+1      3½5.75 
2. Sperber,Ulrich  Gautinger SC 0**101      23.00 
3. Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.  SC Starnberg ½0**½½      1½3.25 
4. Fischer-Brandies,Alexander  Gautinger SC -1½**0      1½2.75 
5. Schallöhr,Knut  SC Wolfratshausen 00½1**      1½2.25 

     
1.Runde am Freitag, 20.02.2004, 19:30
 1   1.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander()
-
 6.  ()     
 2   2.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.()
-
 5.  Schallöhr,Knut()  ½:½  
 3   3.  Sperber,Ulrich()
-
 4.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.()  0:1  
2.Runde am Freitag, 27.02.2004, 19:30
 1   6.  (0)
-
 4.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(1)     
 2   5.  Schallöhr,Knut(½)
-
 3.  Sperber,Ulrich(0)  0:1  
 3   1.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(0)
-
 2.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(½)  ½:½  
3.Runde am Freitag, 19.03.2004, 19:30
 1   2.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(1)
-
 6.  (0)     
 2   3.  Sperber,Ulrich(1)
-
 1.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(½)  0:1  
 3   4.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(1)
-
 5.  Schallöhr,Knut(½)  1:0  
4.Runde am Freitag, 16.04.2004, 19:30
 1   6.  (0)
-
 5.  Schallöhr,Knut(½)     
 2   1.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(1½)
-
 4.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(2)  -:+  
 3   2.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(1)
-
 3.  Sperber,Ulrich(1)  0:1  
5.Runde am Freitag, 30.04.2004, 19:30
 1   3.  Sperber,Ulrich(2)
-
 6.  (0)     
 2   4.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(3)
-
 2.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(1)  ½:½  
 3   5.  Schallöhr,Knut(½)
-
 1.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(1½)  1:0  


Gruppe CVerein1234567PunkteSoBe
1. Rothenhagen,Siegfried  Sportfr.Windach **1½1111      5½13.75 
2. Chowanetz,Andreas  SC Ammersee 0**1½110      3½9.00 
3. Werner,Hans  SC Starnberg ½0**½½11      3½8.75 
4. Dolch,Alfred  SC Starnberg 0½½**011      37.00 
5. Dietrich,Herbert  Gautinger SC 00½1**0½      25.50 
6. Gödel,Anna  SC Starnberg 00001**1      23.50 
7. Nagel,Ingo  SC Starnberg 0100½0**      1½4.50 

       
1.Runde am Freitag, 20.02.2004, 19:30
 1   1.  Nagel,Ingo()
-
 8.  ()     
 2   2.  Dietrich,Herbert()
-
 7.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried()  0:1  
 3   3.  Dolch,Alfred()
-
 6.  Gödel,Anna()  1:0  
 4   4.  Chowanetz,Andreas()
-
 5.  Werner,Hans()  1:0  
2.Runde am Freitag, 27.02.2004, 19:30
 1   8.  (0)
-
 5.  Werner,Hans(0)     
 2   6.  Gödel,Anna(0)
-
 4.  Chowanetz,Andreas(1)  0:1  
 3   7.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(1)
-
 3.  Dolch,Alfred(1)  1:0  
 4   1.  Nagel,Ingo(0)
-
 2.  Dietrich,Herbert(0)  ½:½  
3.Runde am Freitag, 19.03.2004, 19:30
 1   2.  Dietrich,Herbert(½)
-
 8.  (0)     
 2   3.  Dolch,Alfred(1)
-
 1.  Nagel,Ingo(½)  1:0  
 3   4.  Chowanetz,Andreas(2)
-
 7.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(2)  0:1  
 4   5.  Werner,Hans(0)
-
 6.  Gödel,Anna(0)  1:0  
4.Runde am Freitag, 16.04.2004, 19:30
 1   8.  (0)
-
 6.  Gödel,Anna(0)     
 2   7.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(3)
-
 5.  Werner,Hans(1)  ½:½  
 3   1.  Nagel,Ingo(½)
-
 4.  Chowanetz,Andreas(2)  1:0  
 4   2.  Dietrich,Herbert(½)
-
 3.  Dolch,Alfred(2)  1:0  
5.Runde am Freitag, 30.04.2004, 19:30
 1   3.  Dolch,Alfred(2)
-
 8.  (0)     
 2   4.  Chowanetz,Andreas(2)
-
 2.  Dietrich,Herbert(1½)  1:0  
 3   5.  Werner,Hans(1½)
-
 1.  Nagel,Ingo(1½)  1:0  
 4   6.  Gödel,Anna(0)
-
 7.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(3½)  0:1  
6.Runde
 1   8.  (0)
-
 7.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(4½)     
 2   1.  Nagel,Ingo(1½)
-
 6.  Gödel,Anna(0)  0:1  
 3   2.  Dietrich,Herbert(1½)
-
 5.  Werner,Hans(2½)  ½:½  
 4   3.  Dolch,Alfred(2)
-
 4.  Chowanetz,Andreas(3)  ½:½  
7.Runde
 1   4.  Chowanetz,Andreas(3½)
-
 8.  (0)     
 2   5.  Werner,Hans(3)
-
 3.  Dolch,Alfred(2½)  ½:½  
 3   6.  Gödel,Anna(1)
-
 2.  Dietrich,Herbert(2)  1:0  
 4   7.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(4½)
-
 1.  Nagel,Ingo(1½)  1:0  


Gruppe DVerein123456PunkteSoBe
1. Humbert,Hans  SC Starnberg **1½111      4½8.75 
2. Scheidl,Moritz  SC Starnberg 0**1111      46.50 
3. Albrecht,Franz  SC Starnberg ½0**+11      3½5.25 
4. Gotthier,Chantal  SC Starnberg 00-**11      21.00 
5. Daxlberger,Otto  SC Starnberg 0000**1      10.00 
6. Schlaeger,Robert  SC Starnberg 00000**      00.00 

1.Runde am Freitag, 20.02.2004, 19:30
 1   1.  Gotthier,Chantal()
-
 6.  Albrecht,Franz()  -:+  
 2   2.  Daxlberger,Otto()
-
 5.  Schlaeger,Robert()  1:0  
 3   3.  Scheidl,Moritz()
-
 4.  Humbert,Hans()  0:1  
2.Runde am Freitag, 27.02.2004, 19:30
 1   6.  Albrecht,Franz(1)
-
 4.  Humbert,Hans(1)  ½:½  
 2   5.  Schlaeger,Robert(0)
-
 3.  Scheidl,Moritz(0)  0:1  
 3   1.  Gotthier,Chantal(0)
-
 2.  Daxlberger,Otto(1)  1:0  
3.Runde am Freitag, 19.03.2004, 19:30
 1   2.  Daxlberger,Otto(1)
-
 6.  Albrecht,Franz(1½)  0:1  
 2   3.  Scheidl,Moritz(1)
-
 1.  Gotthier,Chantal(1)  1:0  
 3   4.  Humbert,Hans(1½)
-
 5.  Schlaeger,Robert(0)  1:0  
4.Runde am Freitag, 16.04.2004, 19:30
 1   6.  Albrecht,Franz(2½)
-
 5.  Schlaeger,Robert(0)  1:0  
 2   1.  Gotthier,Chantal(1)
-
 4.  Humbert,Hans(2½)  0:1  
 3   2.  Daxlberger,Otto(1)
-
 3.  Scheidl,Moritz(2)  0:1  
5.Runde am Freitag, 30.04.2004, 19:30
 1   3.  Scheidl,Moritz(3)
-
 6.  Albrecht,Franz(3½)  1:0  
 2   4.  Humbert,Hans(3½)
-
 2.  Daxlberger,Otto(1)  1:0  
 3   5.  Schlaeger,Robert(0)
-
 1.  Gotthier,Chantal(1)  0:1