Clubmeisterschaft 2003

Clubmeisterschaft 2003


Gruppe AVerein12345678PunkteSoBe
1. Wehr,Stephan  SC Starnberg **½½11111      616.75 
2. Schäfer,Matthias  SC Starnberg ½**0+1111      5½14.50 
3. Gschwendtner,Klaus  SC Starnberg ½1**011½1      515.50 
4. Mayr,Florian  SC Starnberg 0-1**01+1      49.00 
5. Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.  SC Starnberg 0001**½11      3½6.75 
6. von Saldern,Rüdiger  SC Starnberg 0000½**11      2½3.25 
7. Schallöhr,Knut  SC Wolfratshausen 00½-00**½      12.75 
8. Heinrichsen,Peter  SC Neuaubing 000000½**      ½0.50 

1.Runde am Freitag, 28.02.2003, 19:30
 1   1.  Mayr,Florian()
-
 8.  Wehr,Stephan()  0:1  
 2   2.  Heinrichsen,Peter()
-
 7.  Schallöhr,Knut()  ½:½  
 3   3.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.()
-
 6.  Schäfer,Matthias()  0:1  
 4   4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus()
-
 5.  von Saldern,Rüdiger()  1:0  
2.Runde am Freitag, 07.03.2003, 19:30
 1   8.  Wehr,Stephan(1)
-
 5.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(0)  1:0  
 2   6.  Schäfer,Matthias(1)
-
 4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1)  0:1  
 3   7.  Schallöhr,Knut(½)
-
 3.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(0)  0:1  
 4   1.  Mayr,Florian(0)
-
 2.  Heinrichsen,Peter(½)  1:0  
3.Runde am Freitag, 28.03.2003, 19:30
 1   2.  Heinrichsen,Peter(½)
-
 8.  Wehr,Stephan(2)  0:1  
 2   3.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(1)
-
 1.  Mayr,Florian(1)  1:0  
 3   4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2)
-
 7.  Schallöhr,Knut(½)  ½:½  
 4   5.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(0)
-
 6.  Schäfer,Matthias(1)  0:1  
4.Runde am Freitag, 11.04.2003, 19:30
 1   8.  Wehr,Stephan(3)
-
 6.  Schäfer,Matthias(2)  ½:½  
 2   7.  Schallöhr,Knut(1)
-
 5.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(0)  0:1  
 3   1.  Mayr,Florian(1)
-
 4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2½)  1:0  
 4   2.  Heinrichsen,Peter(½)
-
 3.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(2)  0:1  
5.Runde am Freitag, 02.05.2003, 19:30
 1   3.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(3)
-
 8.  Wehr,Stephan(3½)  0:1  
 2   4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2½)
-
 2.  Heinrichsen,Peter(½)  1:0  
 3   5.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(1)
-
 1.  Mayr,Florian(2)  0:1  
 4   6.  Schäfer,Matthias(2½)
-
 7.  Schallöhr,Knut(1)  1:0  
6.Runde am Freitag, 09.05.2003, 19:30
 1   8.  Wehr,Stephan(4½)
-
 7.  Schallöhr,Knut(1)  1:0  
 2   1.  Mayr,Florian(3)
-
 6.  Schäfer,Matthias(3½)  -:+  
 3   2.  Heinrichsen,Peter(½)
-
 5.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(1)  0:1  
 4   3.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(3)
-
 4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(3½)  0:1  
7.Runde am Freitag, 23.05.2003, 19:30
 1   4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(4½)
-
 8.  Wehr,Stephan(5½)  ½:½  
 2   5.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(2)
-
 3.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(3)  ½:½  
 3   6.  Schäfer,Matthias(4½)
-
 2.  Heinrichsen,Peter(½)  1:0  
 4   7.  Schallöhr,Knut(1)
-
 1.  Mayr,Florian(3)  -:+  


Gruppe BVerein123456PunkteSoBe
1. Winkler,Stefan  SC Starnberg **½1111      4½8.50 
2. Schmied,Johannes  SC Starnberg ½**1½11      48.00 
3. Rüger,Matthias,Dr.  SK Gräfelfing 00**111      33.50 
4. Fritscher,Otto  SC Starnberg 0½0**01      1½3.00 
5. Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.  SC Starnberg 0001**0      11.50 
6. Thonig,Manfred  SF Bad Tölz 00001**      11.00 

1.Runde am Freitag, 28.02.2003, 19:30
 1   1.  Winkler,Stefan()
-
 6.  Fritscher,Otto()  1:0  
 2   2.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.()
-
 5.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.()  0:1  
 3   3.  Schmied,Johannes()
-
 4.  Thonig,Manfred()  1:0  
2.Runde am Freitag, 07.03.2003, 19:30
 1   6.  Fritscher,Otto(0)
-
 4.  Thonig,Manfred(0)  1:0  
 2   5.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(1)
-
 3.  Schmied,Johannes(1)  0:1  
 3   1.  Winkler,Stefan(1)
-
 2.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(0)  1:0  
3.Runde am Freitag, 28.03.2003, 19:30
 1   2.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(0)
-
 6.  Fritscher,Otto(1)  1:0  
 2   3.  Schmied,Johannes(2)
-
 1.  Winkler,Stefan(2)  ½:½  
 3   4.  Thonig,Manfred(0)
-
 5.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(1)  0:1  
4.Runde am Freitag, 11.04.2003, 19:30
 1   6.  Fritscher,Otto(1)
-
 5.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(2)  0:1  
 2   1.  Winkler,Stefan(2½)
-
 4.  Thonig,Manfred(0)  1:0  
 3   2.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(1)
-
 3.  Schmied,Johannes(2½)  0:1  
5.Runde am Freitag, 02.05.2003, 19:30
 1   3.  Schmied,Johannes(3½)
-
 6.  Fritscher,Otto(1)  ½:½  
 2   4.  Thonig,Manfred(0)
-
 2.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(1)  1:0  
 3   5.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(3)
-
 1.  Winkler,Stefan(3½)  0:1  


Gruppe CVerein123456PunkteSoBe
1. Kölmel,Alexander  SC Starnberg **111½1      4½9.75 
2. Werner,Hans  SC Starnberg 0**1111      46.50 
3. Mehlfeld,Dieter  SC Starnberg 00**111      33.50 
4. Nagel,Ingo  SC Starnberg 000**11      21.50 
5. Dolch,Alfred  SC Starnberg ½000**1      1½2.25 
6. Daxlberger,Otto  SC Starnberg 00000**      00.00 

1.Runde am Freitag, 28.02.2003, 19:30
 1   1.  Nagel,Ingo()
-
 6.  Daxlberger,Otto()  1:0  
 2   2.  Werner,Hans()
-
 5.  Dolch,Alfred()  1:0  
 3   3.  Mehlfeld,Dieter()
-
 4.  Kölmel,Alexander()  0:1  
2.Runde am Freitag, 07.03.2003, 19:30
 1   6.  Daxlberger,Otto(0)
-
 4.  Kölmel,Alexander(1)  0:1  
 2   5.  Dolch,Alfred(0)
-
 3.  Mehlfeld,Dieter(0)  0:1  
 3   1.  Nagel,Ingo(1)
-
 2.  Werner,Hans(1)  0:1  
3.Runde am Freitag, 28.03.2003, 19:30
 1   2.  Werner,Hans(2)
-
 6.  Daxlberger,Otto(0)  1:0  
 2   3.  Mehlfeld,Dieter(1)
-
 1.  Nagel,Ingo(1)  1:0  
 3   4.  Kölmel,Alexander(2)
-
 5.  Dolch,Alfred(0)  ½:½  
4.Runde am Freitag, 11.04.2003, 19:30
 1   6.  Daxlberger,Otto(0)
-
 5.  Dolch,Alfred(½)  0:1  
 2   1.  Nagel,Ingo(1)
-
 4.  Kölmel,Alexander(2½)  0:1  
 3   2.  Werner,Hans(3)
-
 3.  Mehlfeld,Dieter(2)  1:0  
5.Runde am Freitag, 02.05.2003, 19:30
 1   3.  Mehlfeld,Dieter(2)
-
 6.  Daxlberger,Otto(0)  1:0  
 2   4.  Kölmel,Alexander(3½)
-
 2.  Werner,Hans(4)  1:0  
 3   5.  Dolch,Alfred(1½)
-
 1.  Nagel,Ingo(1)  0:1  


Gruppe DVerein1234567PunkteSoBe
1. Gödel,Anna  SC Starnberg **011111      512.00 
2. Sommer,Stefan  SK Franken Schweinfurt 1**01011      411.00 
3. Humbert,Hans  SC Starnberg 01**0111      49.00 
4. Hayit,Darya  SC Starnberg 001**½1½      37.50 
5. Schupfner,Martin  SC Starnberg 010½**0½      26.00 
6. Scheidl,Moritz  SC Starnberg 00001**+      23.00 
7. Schuder,Patrick  SC Starnberg 000½½-**      12.50 

       
1.Runde am Freitag, 28.02.2003, 19:30
 1   1.  Hayit,Darya()
-
 8.  ()     
 2   2.  Schuder,Patrick()
-
 7.  Schupfner,Martin()  ½:½  
 3   3.  Sommer,Stefan()
-
 6.  Gödel,Anna()  1:0  
 4   4.  Humbert,Hans()
-
 5.  Scheidl,Moritz()  1:0  
2.Runde am Freitag, 07.03.2003, 19:30
 1   8.  (0)
-
 5.  Scheidl,Moritz(0)     
 2   6.  Gödel,Anna(0)
-
 4.  Humbert,Hans(1)  1:0  
 3   7.  Schupfner,Martin(½)
-
 3.  Sommer,Stefan(1)  1:0  
 4   1.  Hayit,Darya(0)
-
 2.  Schuder,Patrick(½)  ½:½  
3.Runde am Freitag, 28.03.2003, 19:30
 1   2.  Schuder,Patrick(1)
-
 8.  (0)     
 2   3.  Sommer,Stefan(1)
-
 1.  Hayit,Darya(½)  1:0  
 3   4.  Humbert,Hans(1)
-
 7.  Schupfner,Martin(1½)  1:0  
 4   5.  Scheidl,Moritz(0)
-
 6.  Gödel,Anna(1)  0:1  
4.Runde am Freitag, 11.04.2003, 19:30
 1   8.  (0)
-
 6.  Gödel,Anna(2)     
 2   7.  Schupfner,Martin(1½)
-
 5.  Scheidl,Moritz(0)  0:1  
 3   1.  Hayit,Darya(½)
-
 4.  Humbert,Hans(2)  1:0  
 4   2.  Schuder,Patrick(1)
-
 3.  Sommer,Stefan(2)  0:1  
5.Runde am Freitag, 02.05.2003, 19:30
 1   3.  Sommer,Stefan(3)
-
 8.  (0)     
 2   4.  Humbert,Hans(2)
-
 2.  Schuder,Patrick(1)  1:0  
 3   5.  Scheidl,Moritz(1)
-
 1.  Hayit,Darya(1½)  0:1  
 4   6.  Gödel,Anna(2)
-
 7.  Schupfner,Martin(1½)  1:0  
6.Runde am Freitag, 09.05.2003, 19:30
 1   8.  (0)
-
 7.  Schupfner,Martin(1½)     
 2   1.  Hayit,Darya(2½)
-
 6.  Gödel,Anna(3)  0:1  
 3   2.  Schuder,Patrick(1)
-
 5.  Scheidl,Moritz(1)  -:+  
 4   3.  Sommer,Stefan(3)
-
 4.  Humbert,Hans(3)  0:1  
7.Runde am Freitag, 23.05.2003, 19:30
 1   4.  Humbert,Hans(4)
-
 8.  (0)     
 2   5.  Scheidl,Moritz(2)
-
 3.  Sommer,Stefan(3)  0:1  
 3   6.  Gödel,Anna(4)
-
 2.  Schuder,Patrick(1)  1:0  
 4   7.  Schupfner,Martin(1½)
-
 1.  Hayit,Darya(2½)  ½:½