Clubmeisterschaft 2003

Clubmeisterschaft 2003


RangNameVerein12345678PunkteS-B
1.  Wehr,Stephan  SC Starnberg**½½11111    6 16.75   
2.  Schäfer,Matthias  SC Starnberg½**0+1111     14.50   
3.  Gschwendtner,Klaus  SC Starnberg½1**011½1    5 15.50   
4.  Mayr,Florian  SC Starnberg0â??1**01+1    4 9.00   
5.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.  SC Starnberg0001**½11     6.75   
6.  von Saldern,Rüdiger  SC Starnberg0000½**11     2.75   
7.  Schallöhr,Knut  SC Wolfratshausen00½â??00**½    1 2.50   
8.  Heinrichsen,Peter  SC Neuaubing000000½**    0 0.50   


1.Runde am Freitag, 28.02.2003, 19:30
 1   1.  Mayr,Florian()
-
 8.  Wehr,Stephan()  0:1  
 2   2.  Heinrichsen,Peter()
-
 7.  Schallöhr,Knut()  ½:  
 3   3.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.()
-
 6.  Schäfer,Matthias()  0:1  
 4   4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus()
-
 5.  von Saldern,Rüdiger()  1:0  
2.Runde am Freitag, 07.03.2003, 19:30
 1   8.  Wehr,Stephan(1)
-
 5.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(0)  1:0  
 2   6.  Schäfer,Matthias(1)
-
 4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1)  0:1  
 3   7.  Schallöhr,Knut(0)
-
 3.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(0)  0:1  
 4   1.  Mayr,Florian(0)
-
 2.  Heinrichsen,Peter(½)  1:0  
3.Runde am Freitag, 28.03.2003, 19:30
 1   2.  Heinrichsen,Peter(½)
-
 8.  Wehr,Stephan(2)  0:1  
 2   3.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(1)
-
 1.  Mayr,Florian(1)  1:0  
 3   4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2)
-
 7.  Schallöhr,Knut(0)  ½:  
 4   5.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(0)
-
 6.  Schäfer,Matthias(1)  0:1  
4.Runde am Freitag, 11.04.2003, 19:30
 1   8.  Wehr,Stephan(3)
-
 6.  Schäfer,Matthias(2)  ½:  
 2   7.  Schallöhr,Knut(0)
-
 5.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(0)  0:1  
 3   1.  Mayr,Florian(1)
-
 4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2½)  1:0  
 4   2.  Heinrichsen,Peter(½)
-
 3.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(2)  0:1  
5.Runde am Freitag, 02.05.2003, 19:30
 1   3.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(3)
-
 8.  Wehr,Stephan(3½)  0:1  
 2   4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2½)
-
 2.  Heinrichsen,Peter(½)  1:0  
 3   5.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(1)
-
 1.  Mayr,Florian(2)  0:1  
 4   6.  Schäfer,Matthias(2)
-
 7.  Schallöhr,Knut(0)  1:0  
6.Runde am Freitag, 09.05.2003, 19:30
 1   8.  Wehr,Stephan(4½)
-
 7.  Schallöhr,Knut(0)  1:0  
 2   1.  Mayr,Florian(3)
-
 6.  Schäfer,Matthias(3)  -:+  
 3   2.  Heinrichsen,Peter(½)
-
 5.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(1)  0:1  
 4   3.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(3)
-
 4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(3½)  0:1  
7.Runde am Freitag, 23.05.2003, 19:30
 1   4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(4½)
-
 8.  Wehr,Stephan(5½)  ½:  
 2   5.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(2)
-
 3.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(3)  ½:  
 3   6.  Schäfer,Matthias(4)
-
 2.  Heinrichsen,Peter(½)  1:0  
 4   7.  Schallöhr,Knut(0)
-
 1.  Mayr,Florian(3)  -:+  


RangNameVerein123456PunkteS-B
1.  Winkler,Stefan  SC Starnberg**½1111     8.50   
2.  Schmied,Johannes  SC Starnberg½**1½11    4 8.00   
3.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.  SK Gräfelfing00**111    3 3.50   
4.  Fritscher,Otto  SC Starnberg0½0**01     3.00   
5.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.  SC Starnberg0001**0    1 1.50   
6.  Thonig,Manfred  SF Bad Tölz00001**    1 1.00   


1.Runde am Freitag, 28.02.2003, 19:30
 1   1.  Winkler,Stefan()
-
 6.  Fritscher,Otto()  1:0  
 2   2.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.()
-
 5.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.()  0:1  
 3   3.  Schmied,Johannes()
-
 4.  Thonig,Manfred()  1:0  
2.Runde am Freitag, 07.03.2003, 19:30
 1   6.  Fritscher,Otto(0)
-
 4.  Thonig,Manfred(0)  1:0  
 2   5.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(1)
-
 3.  Schmied,Johannes(1)  0:1  
 3   1.  Winkler,Stefan(1)
-
 2.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(0)  1:0  
3.Runde am Freitag, 28.03.2003, 19:30
 1   2.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(0)
-
 6.  Fritscher,Otto(1)  1:0  
 2   3.  Schmied,Johannes(2)
-
 1.  Winkler,Stefan(2)  ½:  
 3   4.  Thonig,Manfred(0)
-
 5.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(1)  0:1  
4.Runde am Freitag, 11.04.2003, 19:30
 1   6.  Fritscher,Otto(1)
-
 5.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(2)  0:1  
 2   1.  Winkler,Stefan(2)
-
 4.  Thonig,Manfred(0)  1:0  
 3   2.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(1)
-
 3.  Schmied,Johannes(2½)  0:1  
5.Runde am Freitag, 02.05.2003, 19:30
 1   3.  Schmied,Johannes(3½)
-
 6.  Fritscher,Otto(1)  ½:  
 2   4.  Thonig,Manfred(0)
-
 2.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(1)  1:0  
 3   5.  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.(3)
-
 1.  Winkler,Stefan(3)  0:1  


RangNameVerein123456PunkteS-B
1.  Kölmel,Alexander  SC Starnberg**111½1     9.75   
2.  Werner,Hans  SC Starnberg0**1111    4 6.50   
3.  Mehlfeld,Dieter  SC Starnberg00**111    3 3.50   
4.  Nagel,Ingo  SC Starnberg000**11    2 1.50   
5.  Dolch,Alfred  SC Starnberg½000**1     2.25   
6.  Daxlberger,Otto  SC Starnberg00000**    0 0.00   


1.Runde am Freitag, 28.02.2003, 19:30
 1   1.  Nagel,Ingo()
-
 6.  Daxlberger,Otto()  1:0  
 2   2.  Werner,Hans()
-
 5.  Dolch,Alfred()  1:0  
 3   3.  Mehlfeld,Dieter()
-
 4.  Kölmel,Alexander()  0:1  
2.Runde am Freitag, 07.03.2003, 19:30
 1   6.  Daxlberger,Otto(0)
-
 4.  Kölmel,Alexander(1)  0:1  
 2   5.  Dolch,Alfred(0)
-
 3.  Mehlfeld,Dieter(0)  0:1  
 3   1.  Nagel,Ingo(1)
-
 2.  Werner,Hans(1)  0:1  
3.Runde am Freitag, 28.03.2003, 19:30
 1   2.  Werner,Hans(2)
-
 6.  Daxlberger,Otto(0)  1:0  
 2   3.  Mehlfeld,Dieter(1)
-
 1.  Nagel,Ingo(1)  1:0  
 3   4.  Kölmel,Alexander(2)
-
 5.  Dolch,Alfred(0)  ½:  
4.Runde am Freitag, 11.04.2003, 19:30
 1   6.  Daxlberger,Otto(0)
-
 5.  Dolch,Alfred(0)  0:1  
 2   1.  Nagel,Ingo(1)
-
 4.  Kölmel,Alexander(2½)  0:1  
 3   2.  Werner,Hans(3)
-
 3.  Mehlfeld,Dieter(2)  1:0  
5.Runde am Freitag, 02.05.2003, 19:30
 1   3.  Mehlfeld,Dieter(2)
-
 6.  Daxlberger,Otto(0)  1:0  
 2   4.  Kölmel,Alexander(3½)
-
 2.  Werner,Hans(4)  1:0  
 3   5.  Dolch,Alfred(1)
-
 1.  Nagel,Ingo(1)  0:1  


RangNameVerein1234567PunkteS-B
1.  Gödel,Anna  SC Starnberg**011111    5 12.00   
2.  Sommer,Stefan  SK Franken Schweinfurt1**01011    4 11.00   
3.  Humbert,Hans  SC Starnberg01**0111    4 9.00   
4.  Hayit,Darya  SC Starnberg001**½1½    3 7.50   
5.  Schupfner,Martin  SC Starnberg010½**0½    2 6.00   
6.  Scheidl,Moritz  SC Starnberg00001**+    2 3.00   
7.  Schuder,Patrick  SC Starnberg000½½â??**    1 2.50   


       
1.Runde am Freitag, 28.02.2003, 19:30
 1   1.  Hayit,Darya()
-
 8.  ()     
 2   2.  Schuder,Patrick()
-
 7.  Schupfner,Martin()  ½:  
 3   3.  Sommer,Stefan()
-
 6.  Gödel,Anna()  1:0  
 4   4.  Humbert,Hans()
-
 5.  Scheidl,Moritz()  1:0  
2.Runde am Freitag, 07.03.2003, 19:30
 1   8.  (0)
-
 5.  Scheidl,Moritz(0)     
 2   6.  Gödel,Anna(0)
-
 4.  Humbert,Hans(1)  1:0  
 3   7.  Schupfner,Martin(0)
-
 3.  Sommer,Stefan(1)  1:0  
 4   1.  Hayit,Darya(0)
-
 2.  Schuder,Patrick(½)  ½:  
3.Runde am Freitag, 28.03.2003, 19:30
 1   2.  Schuder,Patrick(½)
-
 8.  (0)     
 2   3.  Sommer,Stefan(1)
-
 1.  Hayit,Darya(½)  1:0  
 3   4.  Humbert,Hans(1)
-
 7.  Schupfner,Martin(1)  1:0  
 4   5.  Scheidl,Moritz(0)
-
 6.  Gödel,Anna(1)  0:1  
4.Runde am Freitag, 11.04.2003, 19:30
 1   8.  (0)
-
 6.  Gödel,Anna(2)     
 2   7.  Schupfner,Martin(1)
-
 5.  Scheidl,Moritz(0)  0:1  
 3   1.  Hayit,Darya(½)
-
 4.  Humbert,Hans(2)  1:0  
 4   2.  Schuder,Patrick(½)
-
 3.  Sommer,Stefan(2)  0:1  
5.Runde am Freitag, 02.05.2003, 19:30
 1   3.  Sommer,Stefan(3)
-
 8.  (0)     
 2   4.  Humbert,Hans(2)
-
 2.  Schuder,Patrick(½)  1:0  
 3   5.  Scheidl,Moritz(1)
-
 1.  Hayit,Darya(1½)  0:1  
 4   6.  Gödel,Anna(2)
-
 7.  Schupfner,Martin(1)  1:0  
6.Runde am Freitag, 09.05.2003, 19:30
 1   8.  (0)
-
 7.  Schupfner,Martin(1)     
 2   1.  Hayit,Darya(2½)
-
 6.  Gödel,Anna(3)  0:1  
 3   2.  Schuder,Patrick(½)
-
 5.  Scheidl,Moritz(1)  -:+  
 4   3.  Sommer,Stefan(3)
-
 4.  Humbert,Hans(3)  0:1  
7.Runde am Freitag, 23.05.2003, 19:30
 1   4.  Humbert,Hans(4)
-
 8.  (0)     
 2   5.  Scheidl,Moritz(2)
-
 3.  Sommer,Stefan(3)  0:1  
 3   6.  Gödel,Anna(4)
-
 2.  Schuder,Patrick(½)  1:0  
 4   7.  Schupfner,Martin(1)
-
 1.  Hayit,Darya(2½)  ½: