Clubmeisterschaft 2002

Clubmeisterschaft 2002


RangNameVerein12345678PunkteS-B
1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus  SC Starnberg**01+111    5 11.00   
2.  Schäfer,Matthias  SC Starnberg1**½1011     15.50   
3.  Lochte,Thomas  SC Starnberg0½**011½    3 9.50   
4.  von Saldern,Rüdiger  SC Starnberg-01**1½½    3 8.00   
5.  Mayr,Florian  SC Starnberg0100**01    2 6.00   
6.  Schallöhr,Knut  SC Wolfratshausen000½1**½    2 4.25   
7.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian  Gautinger SC00½½0½**     5.25   
8.  Schmied,Johannes  SC Starnberg**    0 0.00   


       
1.Runde am Freitag, 01.03.2002, 19:30
 1   1.  Lochte,Thomas()
-
 8.  Schallöhr,Knut()  1:0  
 2   2.  von Saldern,Rüdiger()
-
 7.  Schäfer,Matthias()  0:1  
 3   3.  Schmied,Johannes()
-
 6.  Mayr,Florian()     
 4   4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus()
-
 5.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian()  1:0  
2.Runde am Freitag, 08.03.2002, 19:30
 1   8.  Schallöhr,Knut(0)
-
 5.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(0)  ½:½  
 2   6.  Mayr,Florian(0)
-
 4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1)  0:1  
 3   7.  Schäfer,Matthias(1)
-
 3.  Schmied,Johannes(0)     
 4   1.  Lochte,Thomas(1)
-
 2.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(0)  0:1  
3.Runde am Freitag, 15.03.2002, 19:30
 1   2.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(1)
-
 8.  Schallöhr,Knut(½)  ½:½  
 2   3.  Schmied,Johannes(0)
-
 1.  Lochte,Thomas(1)     
 3   4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2)
-
 7.  Schäfer,Matthias(1)  0:1  
 4   5.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(½)
-
 6.  Mayr,Florian(0)  0:1  
4.Runde am Freitag, 12.04.2002, 19:30
 1   8.  Schallöhr,Knut(1)
-
 6.  Mayr,Florian(1)  1:0  
 2   7.  Schäfer,Matthias(2)
-
 5.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(½)  1:0  
 3   1.  Lochte,Thomas(1)
-
 4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2)  0:1  
 4   2.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(1½)
-
 3.  Schmied,Johannes(0)     
5.Runde am Freitag, 26.04.2002, 19:30
 1   3.  Schmied,Johannes(0)
-
 8.  Schallöhr,Knut(2)     
 2   4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(3)
-
 2.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(1½)  +:-  
 3   5.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(½)
-
 1.  Lochte,Thomas(1)  ½:½  
 4   6.  Mayr,Florian(1)
-
 7.  Schäfer,Matthias(3)  1:0  
6.Runde am Freitag, 03.05.2002, 19:30
 1   8.  Schallöhr,Knut(2)
-
 7.  Schäfer,Matthias(3)  0:1  
 2   1.  Lochte,Thomas(1½)
-
 6.  Mayr,Florian(2)  1:0  
 3   2.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(1½)
-
 5.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(1)  ½:½  
 4   3.  Schmied,Johannes(0)
-
 4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(4)     
7.Runde am Freitag, 17.05.2002, 19:30
 1   4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(4)
-
 8.  Schallöhr,Knut(2)  1:0  
 2   5.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(1½)
-
 3.  Schmied,Johannes(0)     
 3   6.  Mayr,Florian(2)
-
 2.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(2)  0:1  
 4   7.  Schäfer,Matthias(4)
-
 1.  Lochte,Thomas(2½)  ½:½  


RangNameVerein12345678PunkteS-B
1.  Auerweck,Robert  SC Starnberg**0½1111     10.75   
2.  Heinrichsen,Peter  SC Neuaubing1**01½½1    4 11.25   
3.  Dietrich,Herbert  Gautinger SC½1**½0½+     9.75   
4.  Sperber,Ulrich  SC Starnberg00½**1++     7.25   
5.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.  SC Starnberg0½10**½1    3 7.25   
6.  Heil,Rudolf  SC Starnberg0½½-½**0     5.25   
7.  Winkler,Karl-Heinz  SC Ammersee00--01**    1 1.50   
8.  Rodinger,Peter  SC Starnberg**    0 0.00   


       
1.Runde am Freitag, 01.03.2002, 19:30
 1   1.  Sperber,Ulrich()
-
 8.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.()  1:0  
 2   2.  Dietrich,Herbert()
-
 7.  Auerweck,Robert()  ½:½  
 3   3.  Heil,Rudolf()
-
 6.  Winkler,Karl-Heinz()  0:1  
 4   4.  Heinrichsen,Peter()
-
 5.  Rodinger,Peter()     
2.Runde am Freitag, 08.03.2002, 19:30
 1   8.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(0)
-
 5.  Rodinger,Peter(0)     
 2   6.  Winkler,Karl-Heinz(1)
-
 4.  Heinrichsen,Peter(0)  0:1  
 3   7.  Auerweck,Robert(½)
-
 3.  Heil,Rudolf(0)  1:0  
 4   1.  Sperber,Ulrich(1)
-
 2.  Dietrich,Herbert(½)  ½:½  
3.Runde am Freitag, 15.03.2002, 19:30
 1   2.  Dietrich,Herbert(1)
-
 8.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(0)  0:1  
 2   3.  Heil,Rudolf(0)
-
 1.  Sperber,Ulrich(1½)  -:+  
 3   4.  Heinrichsen,Peter(1)
-
 7.  Auerweck,Robert(1½)  1:0  
 4   5.  Rodinger,Peter(0)
-
 6.  Winkler,Karl-Heinz(1)     
4.Runde am Freitag, 12.04.2002, 19:30
 1   8.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(1)
-
 6.  Winkler,Karl-Heinz(1)  1:0  
 2   7.  Auerweck,Robert(1½)
-
 5.  Rodinger,Peter(0)     
 3   1.  Sperber,Ulrich(2½)
-
 4.  Heinrichsen,Peter(2)  0:1  
 4   2.  Dietrich,Herbert(1)
-
 3.  Heil,Rudolf(0)  ½:½  
5.Runde am Freitag, 26.04.2002, 19:30
 1   3.  Heil,Rudolf(½)
-
 8.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(2)  ½:½  
 2   4.  Heinrichsen,Peter(3)
-
 2.  Dietrich,Herbert(1½)  0:1  
 3   5.  Rodinger,Peter(0)
-
 1.  Sperber,Ulrich(2½)     
 4   6.  Winkler,Karl-Heinz(1)
-
 7.  Auerweck,Robert(1½)  0:1  
6.Runde am Freitag, 03.05.2002, 19:30
 1   8.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(2½)
-
 7.  Auerweck,Robert(2½)  0:1  
 2   1.  Sperber,Ulrich(2½)
-
 6.  Winkler,Karl-Heinz(1)  +:-  
 3   2.  Dietrich,Herbert(2½)
-
 5.  Rodinger,Peter(0)     
 4   3.  Heil,Rudolf(1)
-
 4.  Heinrichsen,Peter(3)  ½:½  
7.Runde am Freitag, 17.05.2002, 19:30
 1   4.  Heinrichsen,Peter(3½)
-
 8.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(2½)  ½:½  
 2   5.  Rodinger,Peter(0)
-
 3.  Heil,Rudolf(1½)     
 3   6.  Winkler,Karl-Heinz(1)
-
 2.  Dietrich,Herbert(2½)  -:+  
 4   7.  Auerweck,Robert(3½)
-
 1.  Sperber,Ulrich(3½)  1:0  


RangNameVerein1234567PunkteS-B
1.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander  Gautinger SC**101+11    5 10.00   
2.  Thonig,Manfred  SF Bad Tölz0**10111    4 8.50   
3.  Fritscher,Otto  SC Starnberg10**½½½1     9.75   
4.  Werner,Hans  SC Starnberg01½**011     8.25   
5.  Dolch,Alfred  SC Starnberg-0½1**10     6.75   
6.  Daxlberger,Otto  SC Starnberg00½00**1     2.75   
7.  Gödel,Anna  SC Starnberg000010**    1 2.50   


       
1.Runde am Freitag, 01.03.2002, 19:30
 1   1.  Werner,Hans()
-
 8.  ()     
 2   2.  Gödel,Anna()
-
 7.  Daxlberger,Otto()  0:1  
 3   3.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander()
-
 6.  Fritscher,Otto()  0:1  
 4   4.  Dolch,Alfred()
-
 5.  Thonig,Manfred()  0:1  
2.Runde am Freitag, 08.03.2002, 19:30
 1   8.  (0)
-
 5.  Thonig,Manfred(1)     
 2   6.  Fritscher,Otto(1)
-
 4.  Dolch,Alfred(0)  ½:½  
 3   7.  Daxlberger,Otto(1)
-
 3.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(0)  0:1  
 4   1.  Werner,Hans(0)
-
 2.  Gödel,Anna(0)  1:0  
3.Runde am Freitag, 15.03.2002, 19:30
 1   2.  Gödel,Anna(0)
-
 8.  (0)     
 2   3.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(1)
-
 1.  Werner,Hans(1)  1:0  
 3   4.  Dolch,Alfred(½)
-
 7.  Daxlberger,Otto(1)  1:0  
 4   5.  Thonig,Manfred(1)
-
 6.  Fritscher,Otto(1½)  1:0  
4.Runde am Freitag, 12.04.2002, 19:30
 1   8.  (0)
-
 6.  Fritscher,Otto(1½)     
 2   7.  Daxlberger,Otto(1)
-
 5.  Thonig,Manfred(2)  0:1  
 3   1.  Werner,Hans(1)
-
 4.  Dolch,Alfred(1½)  0:1  
 4   2.  Gödel,Anna(0)
-
 3.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(2)  0:1  
5.Runde am Freitag, 26.04.2002, 19:30
 1   3.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(3)
-
 8.  (0)     
 2   4.  Dolch,Alfred(2½)
-
 2.  Gödel,Anna(0)  0:1  
 3   5.  Thonig,Manfred(3)
-
 1.  Werner,Hans(1)  0:1  
 4   6.  Fritscher,Otto(1½)
-
 7.  Daxlberger,Otto(1)  ½:½  
6.Runde am Freitag, 03.05.2002, 19:30
 1   8.  (0)
-
 7.  Daxlberger,Otto(1½)     
 2   1.  Werner,Hans(2)
-
 6.  Fritscher,Otto(2)  ½:½  
 3   2.  Gödel,Anna(1)
-
 5.  Thonig,Manfred(3)  0:1  
 4   3.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(3)
-
 4.  Dolch,Alfred(2½)  +:-  
7.Runde am Freitag, 17.05.2002, 19:30
 1   4.  Dolch,Alfred(2½)
-
 8.  (0)     
 2   5.  Thonig,Manfred(4)
-
 3.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(4)  0:1  
 3   6.  Fritscher,Otto(2½)
-
 2.  Gödel,Anna(1)  1:0  
 4   7.  Daxlberger,Otto(1½)
-
 1.  Werner,Hans(2½)  0:1  


RangNameVerein12345678PunkteS-B
1.  Bauer,Susanna  SC Starnberg**01+111    5 11.50   
2.  Keßler,Karl-Heinz  SC Ammersee1**00111    4 11.00   
3.  Nagel,Ingo  SC Starnberg01**10½1     6.75   
4.  Gruber,Christoph  SC Dillingen-10**101    3 9.50   
5.  Kölmel,Alexander  SC Starnberg0010**11    3 6.50   
6.  Humbert,Hans  SC Starnberg00½10**1     4.50   
7.  Magiera,Peter  SC Starnberg000000**    0 0.00   
8.  Offergeld,Arno  SC Starnberg**    0 0.00   


       
1.Runde am Freitag, 01.03.2002, 19:30
 1   1.  Keßler,Karl-Heinz()
-
 8.  Humbert,Hans()  1:0  
 2   2.  Magiera,Peter()
-
 7.  Gruber,Christoph()  0:1  
 3   3.  Kölmel,Alexander()
-
 6.  Bauer,Susanna()  0:1  
 4   4.  Offergeld,Arno()
-
 5.  Nagel,Ingo()     
2.Runde am Freitag, 08.03.2002, 19:30
 1   8.  Humbert,Hans(0)
-
 5.  Nagel,Ingo(0)  ½:½  
 2   6.  Bauer,Susanna(1)
-
 4.  Offergeld,Arno(0)     
 3   7.  Gruber,Christoph(1)
-
 3.  Kölmel,Alexander(0)  1:0  
 4   1.  Keßler,Karl-Heinz(1)
-
 2.  Magiera,Peter(0)  1:0  
3.Runde am Freitag, 15.03.2002, 19:30
 1   2.  Magiera,Peter(0)
-
 8.  Humbert,Hans(½)  0:1  
 2   3.  Kölmel,Alexander(0)
-
 1.  Keßler,Karl-Heinz(2)  0:1  
 3   4.  Offergeld,Arno(0)
-
 7.  Gruber,Christoph(2)     
 4   5.  Nagel,Ingo(½)
-
 6.  Bauer,Susanna(1)  0:1  
4.Runde am Freitag, 12.04.2002, 19:30
 1   8.  Humbert,Hans(1½)
-
 6.  Bauer,Susanna(2)  0:1  
 2   7.  Gruber,Christoph(2)
-
 5.  Nagel,Ingo(½)  0:1  
 3   1.  Keßler,Karl-Heinz(3)
-
 4.  Offergeld,Arno(0)     
 4   2.  Magiera,Peter(0)
-
 3.  Kölmel,Alexander(0)  0:1  
5.Runde am Freitag, 26.04.2002, 19:30
 1   3.  Kölmel,Alexander(1)
-
 8.  Humbert,Hans(1½)  1:0  
 2   4.  Offergeld,Arno(0)
-
 2.  Magiera,Peter(0)     
 3   5.  Nagel,Ingo(1½)
-
 1.  Keßler,Karl-Heinz(3)  1:0  
 4   6.  Bauer,Susanna(3)
-
 7.  Gruber,Christoph(2)  +:-  
6.Runde am Freitag, 03.05.2002, 19:30
 1   8.  Humbert,Hans(1½)
-
 7.  Gruber,Christoph(2)  1:0  
 2   1.  Keßler,Karl-Heinz(3)
-
 6.  Bauer,Susanna(4)  1:0  
 3   2.  Magiera,Peter(0)
-
 5.  Nagel,Ingo(2½)  0:1  
 4   3.  Kölmel,Alexander(2)
-
 4.  Offergeld,Arno(0)     
7.Runde am Freitag, 17.05.2002, 19:30
 1   4.  Offergeld,Arno(0)
-
 8.  Humbert,Hans(2½)     
 2   5.  Nagel,Ingo(3½)
-
 3.  Kölmel,Alexander(2)  0:1  
 3   6.  Bauer,Susanna(4)
-
 2.  Magiera,Peter(0)  1:0  
 4   7.  Gruber,Christoph(2)
-
 1.  Keßler,Karl-Heinz(4)  1:0