Clubmeisterschaft 2001

Clubmeisterschaft 2001


Gruppe AVerein12345678PunkteSoBe
1. Gschwendtner,Klaus  SC Starnberg **½0+1½11      515.00 
 Wörl,Alexander  Gautinger SC ½**½½1½11      515.00 
3. Uffelmann,Hans-Georg  SC Starnberg 1½**½0½½1      412.75 
4. Jansen,Frank  SC Starnberg -½½**½1½1      411.25 
5. Lochte,Thomas  SC Starnberg 001½**½11      410.50 
6. Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.  SC Starnberg ½½½0½**01      39.50 
7. von Saldern,Rüdiger  SC Starnberg 00½½01**½      2½7.25 
8. Rothenhagen,Siegfried  SC Starnberg 000000½**      ½1.25 

1.Runde
 1   1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus()
-
 8.  Wörl,Alexander()  ½:½  
 2   2.  von Saldern,Rüdiger()
-
 7.  Jansen,Frank()  ½:½  
 3   3.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.()
-
 6.  Lochte,Thomas()  ½:½  
 4   4.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried()
-
 5.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg()  0:1  
2.Runde
 1   8.  Wörl,Alexander(½)
-
 5.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg(1)  ½:½  
 2   6.  Lochte,Thomas(½)
-
 4.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(0)  1:0  
 3   7.  Jansen,Frank(½)
-
 3.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(½)  1:0  
 4   1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(½)
-
 2.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(½)  1:0  
3.Runde
 1   2.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(½)
-
 8.  Wörl,Alexander(1)  0:1  
 2   3.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(½)
-
 1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1½)  ½:½  
 3   4.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(0)
-
 7.  Jansen,Frank(1½)  0:1  
 4   5.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg(1½)
-
 6.  Lochte,Thomas(1½)  0:1  
4.Runde
 1   8.  Wörl,Alexander(2)
-
 6.  Lochte,Thomas(2½)  1:0  
 2   7.  Jansen,Frank(2½)
-
 5.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg(1½)  ½:½  
 3   1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2)
-
 4.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(0)  1:0  
 4   2.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(½)
-
 3.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(1)  1:0  
5.Runde
 1   3.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(1)
-
 8.  Wörl,Alexander(3)  ½:½  
 2   4.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(0)
-
 2.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(1½)  ½:½  
 3   5.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg(2)
-
 1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(3)  1:0  
 4   6.  Lochte,Thomas(2½)
-
 7.  Jansen,Frank(3)  ½:½  
6.Runde
 1   8.  Wörl,Alexander(3½)
-
 7.  Jansen,Frank(3½)  ½:½  
 2   1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(3)
-
 6.  Lochte,Thomas(3)  1:0  
 3   2.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(2)
-
 5.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg(3)  ½:½  
 4   3.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(1½)
-
 4.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(½)  1:0  
7.Runde
 1   4.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(½)
-
 8.  Wörl,Alexander(4)  0:1  
 2   5.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg(3½)
-
 3.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(2½)  ½:½  
 3   6.  Lochte,Thomas(3)
-
 2.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(2½)  1:0  
 4   7.  Jansen,Frank(4)
-
 1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(4)  -:+  


Gruppe BVerein12345678PunkteSoBe
1. Finsterwalder,Sebastian  Gautinger SC **111½½1½      5½18.75 
2. Schallöhr,Knut  SC Wolfratshausen 0**1111½1      5½16.00 
3. Winkler,Stefan  SC Starnberg 00**01111      49.50 
4. Heinrichsen,Peter  SC Starnberg 001**10½1      3½10.00 
5. Königer,Klaus  SC Starnberg ½000**111      3½8.75 
6. Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.  SC Starnberg ½0010**10      2½8.25 
7. Mehlfeld,Dieter  SC Starnberg 0½0½00**1      26.00 
8. Sperber,Ulrich  Gautinger SC ½000010**      1½5.25 

1.Runde
 1   1.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.()
-
 8.  Mehlfeld,Dieter()  1:0  
 2   2.  Winkler,Stefan()
-
 7.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian()  0:1  
 3   3.  Königer,Klaus()
-
 6.  Schallöhr,Knut()  0:1  
 4   4.  Heinrichsen,Peter()
-
 5.  Sperber,Ulrich()  1:0  
2.Runde
 1   8.  Mehlfeld,Dieter(0)
-
 5.  Sperber,Ulrich(0)  1:0  
 2   6.  Schallöhr,Knut(1)
-
 4.  Heinrichsen,Peter(1)  1:0  
 3   7.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(1)
-
 3.  Königer,Klaus(0)  ½:½  
 4   1.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(1)
-
 2.  Winkler,Stefan(0)  0:1  
3.Runde
 1   2.  Winkler,Stefan(1)
-
 8.  Mehlfeld,Dieter(1)  1:0  
 2   3.  Königer,Klaus(½)
-
 1.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(1)  1:0  
 3   4.  Heinrichsen,Peter(1)
-
 7.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(1½)  0:1  
 4   5.  Sperber,Ulrich(0)
-
 6.  Schallöhr,Knut(2)  0:1  
4.Runde
 1   8.  Mehlfeld,Dieter(1)
-
 6.  Schallöhr,Knut(3)  ½:½  
 2   7.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(2½)
-
 5.  Sperber,Ulrich(0)  ½:½  
 3   1.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(1)
-
 4.  Heinrichsen,Peter(1)  1:0  
 4   2.  Winkler,Stefan(2)
-
 3.  Königer,Klaus(1½)  1:0  
5.Runde
 1   3.  Königer,Klaus(1½)
-
 8.  Mehlfeld,Dieter(1½)  1:0  
 2   4.  Heinrichsen,Peter(1)
-
 2.  Winkler,Stefan(3)  1:0  
 3   5.  Sperber,Ulrich(½)
-
 1.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(2)  1:0  
 4   6.  Schallöhr,Knut(3½)
-
 7.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(3)  0:1  
6.Runde
 1   8.  Mehlfeld,Dieter(1½)
-
 7.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(4)  0:1  
 2   1.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(2)
-
 6.  Schallöhr,Knut(3½)  0:1  
 3   2.  Winkler,Stefan(3)
-
 5.  Sperber,Ulrich(1½)  1:0  
 4   3.  Königer,Klaus(2½)
-
 4.  Heinrichsen,Peter(2)  0:1  
7.Runde
 1   4.  Heinrichsen,Peter(3)
-
 8.  Mehlfeld,Dieter(1½)  ½:½  
 2   5.  Sperber,Ulrich(1½)
-
 3.  Königer,Klaus(2½)  0:1  
 3   6.  Schallöhr,Knut(4½)
-
 2.  Winkler,Stefan(4)  1:0  
 4   7.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(5)
-
 1.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(2)  ½:½  


Gruppe CVerein12345678PunkteSoBe
1. Heil,Rudolf  SC Starnberg **½1½11+1      617.50 
2. Rodinger,Peter  SC Starnberg ½**11½½11      5½16.75 
3. Dietrich,Herbert  SC Starnberg 00**½1111      4½10.25 
4. Fritscher,Otto  SC Starnberg ½0½**½101      3½10.25 
5. Dolch,Alfred  SC Starnberg 0½0½**101      38.00 
6. Daxlberger,Otto  SC Starnberg 0½000**11      2½5.75 
7. Offergeld,Arno  SC Starnberg -00110**0      26.50 
8. Breiter,Andreas  SC Starnberg 0000001**      12.00 

1.Runde
 1   1.  Breiter,Andreas()
-
 8.  Heil,Rudolf()  0:1  
 2   2.  Offergeld,Arno()
-
 7.  Rodinger,Peter()  0:1  
 3   3.  Fritscher,Otto()
-
 6.  Daxlberger,Otto()  1:0  
 4   4.  Dolch,Alfred()
-
 5.  Dietrich,Herbert()  0:1  
2.Runde
 1   8.  Heil,Rudolf(1)
-
 5.  Dietrich,Herbert(1)  1:0  
 2   6.  Daxlberger,Otto(0)
-
 4.  Dolch,Alfred(0)  0:1  
 3   7.  Rodinger,Peter(1)
-
 3.  Fritscher,Otto(1)  1:0  
 4   1.  Breiter,Andreas(0)
-
 2.  Offergeld,Arno(0)  1:0  
3.Runde
 1   2.  Offergeld,Arno(0)
-
 8.  Heil,Rudolf(2)  -:+  
 2   3.  Fritscher,Otto(1)
-
 1.  Breiter,Andreas(1)  1:0  
 3   4.  Dolch,Alfred(1)
-
 7.  Rodinger,Peter(2)  ½:½  
 4   5.  Dietrich,Herbert(1)
-
 6.  Daxlberger,Otto(0)  1:0  
4.Runde
 1   8.  Heil,Rudolf(3)
-
 6.  Daxlberger,Otto(0)  1:0  
 2   7.  Rodinger,Peter(2½)
-
 5.  Dietrich,Herbert(2)  1:0  
 3   1.  Breiter,Andreas(1)
-
 4.  Dolch,Alfred(1½)  0:1  
 4   2.  Offergeld,Arno(0)
-
 3.  Fritscher,Otto(2)  1:0  
5.Runde
 1   3.  Fritscher,Otto(2)
-
 8.  Heil,Rudolf(4)  ½:½  
 2   4.  Dolch,Alfred(2½)
-
 2.  Offergeld,Arno(1)  0:1  
 3   5.  Dietrich,Herbert(2)
-
 1.  Breiter,Andreas(1)  1:0  
 4   6.  Daxlberger,Otto(0)
-
 7.  Rodinger,Peter(3½)  ½:½  
6.Runde
 1   8.  Heil,Rudolf(4½)
-
 7.  Rodinger,Peter(4)  ½:½  
 2   1.  Breiter,Andreas(1)
-
 6.  Daxlberger,Otto(½)  0:1  
 3   2.  Offergeld,Arno(2)
-
 5.  Dietrich,Herbert(3)  0:1  
 4   3.  Fritscher,Otto(2½)
-
 4.  Dolch,Alfred(2½)  ½:½  
7.Runde
 1   4.  Dolch,Alfred(3)
-
 8.  Heil,Rudolf(5)  0:1  
 2   5.  Dietrich,Herbert(4)
-
 3.  Fritscher,Otto(3)  ½:½  
 3   6.  Daxlberger,Otto(1½)
-
 2.  Offergeld,Arno(2)  1:0  
 4   7.  Rodinger,Peter(4½)
-
 1.  Breiter,Andreas(1)  1:0  


Gruppe DVerein12345678PunkteSoBe
1. Thonig,Manfred  SC Starnberg **1111½11      6½20.50 
2. Gödel,Anna  SC Starnberg 0**110111      513.50 
3. Werner,Hans  SC Starnberg 00**11111      511.50 
4. Chowanetz,Andreas  SC Starnberg 000**1111      47.50 
5. Nagel,Ingo  SC Starnberg 0100**1½½      38.25 
6. Keßler,Karl-Heinz  SC Starnberg ½0000**½1      24.75 
7. Humbert,Hans  SC Starnberg 0000½½**1      23.00 
8. Gil,Maria  SC Starnberg 0000½00**      ½1.50 

1.Runde
 1   1.  Werner,Hans()
-
 8.  Nagel,Ingo()  1:0  
 2   2.  Thonig,Manfred()
-
 7.  Humbert,Hans()  1:0  
 3   3.  Chowanetz,Andreas()
-
 6.  Gil,Maria()  1:0  
 4   4.  Keßler,Karl-Heinz()
-
 5.  Gödel,Anna()  0:1  
2.Runde
 1   8.  Nagel,Ingo(0)
-
 5.  Gödel,Anna(1)  1:0  
 2   6.  Gil,Maria(0)
-
 4.  Keßler,Karl-Heinz(0)  0:1  
 3   7.  Humbert,Hans(0)
-
 3.  Chowanetz,Andreas(1)  0:1  
 4   1.  Werner,Hans(1)
-
 2.  Thonig,Manfred(1)  0:1  
3.Runde
 1   2.  Thonig,Manfred(2)
-
 8.  Nagel,Ingo(1)  1:0  
 2   3.  Chowanetz,Andreas(2)
-
 1.  Werner,Hans(1)  0:1  
 3   4.  Keßler,Karl-Heinz(1)
-
 7.  Humbert,Hans(0)  ½:½  
 4   5.  Gödel,Anna(1)
-
 6.  Gil,Maria(0)  1:0  
4.Runde
 1   8.  Nagel,Ingo(1)
-
 6.  Gil,Maria(0)  ½:½  
 2   7.  Humbert,Hans(½)
-
 5.  Gödel,Anna(2)  0:1  
 3   1.  Werner,Hans(2)
-
 4.  Keßler,Karl-Heinz(1½)  1:0  
 4   2.  Thonig,Manfred(3)
-
 3.  Chowanetz,Andreas(2)  1:0  
5.Runde
 1   3.  Chowanetz,Andreas(2)
-
 8.  Nagel,Ingo(1½)  1:0  
 2   4.  Keßler,Karl-Heinz(1½)
-
 2.  Thonig,Manfred(4)  ½:½  
 3   5.  Gödel,Anna(3)
-
 1.  Werner,Hans(3)  1:0  
 4   6.  Gil,Maria(½)
-
 7.  Humbert,Hans(½)  0:1  
6.Runde
 1   8.  Nagel,Ingo(1½)
-
 7.  Humbert,Hans(1½)  ½:½  
 2   1.  Werner,Hans(3)
-
 6.  Gil,Maria(½)  1:0  
 3   2.  Thonig,Manfred(4½)
-
 5.  Gödel,Anna(4)  1:0  
 4   3.  Chowanetz,Andreas(3)
-
 4.  Keßler,Karl-Heinz(2)  1:0  
7.Runde
 1   4.  Keßler,Karl-Heinz(2)
-
 8.  Nagel,Ingo(2)  0:1  
 2   5.  Gödel,Anna(4)
-
 3.  Chowanetz,Andreas(4)  1:0  
 3   6.  Gil,Maria(½)
-
 2.  Thonig,Manfred(5½)  0:1  
 4   7.  Humbert,Hans(2)
-
 1.  Werner,Hans(4)  0:1