Clubmeisterschaft 2000

Clubmeisterschaft 2000


Gruppe AVerein1234PunkteSoBe
1. von Saldern,Rüdiger  SC Starnberg **110111      511.50 
2. Gschwendtner,Klaus  SC Starnberg 00**½1½1      36.00 
3. von Casimir,Johannes  SC Starnberg 10½0**-+      2½8.00 
4. Feldbacher,Harald  SC Starnberg 00½0+-**      1½4.00 

1.Runde
 1   2.  von Casimir,Johannes()
-
 3.  von Saldern,Rüdiger()  1:0  
 2   1.  Feldbacher,Harald()
-
 4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus()  ½:½  
2.Runde
 1   1.  Feldbacher,Harald(½)
-
 2.  von Casimir,Johannes(1)  +:-  
 2   4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(½)
-
 3.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(0)  0:1  
3.Runde
 1   3.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(1)
-
 1.  Feldbacher,Harald(1½)  1:0  
 2   2.  von Casimir,Johannes(1)
-
 4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(½)  ½:½  
4.Runde
 1   3.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(2)
-
 2.  von Casimir,Johannes(1½)  1:0  
 2   4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1)
-
 1.  Feldbacher,Harald(1½)  1:0  
5.Runde
 1   2.  von Casimir,Johannes(1½)
-
 1.  Feldbacher,Harald(1½)  +:-  
 2   3.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(3)
-
 4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2)  1:0  
6.Runde
 1   1.  Feldbacher,Harald(1½)
-
 3.  von Saldern,Rüdiger(4)  0:1  
 2   4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2)
-
 2.  von Casimir,Johannes(2½)  1:0  


Gruppe BVerein1234PunkteSoBe
1. Rothenhagen,Siegfried  SC Starnberg **1111      5½11.75 
2. Schallöhr,Knut  SC Wolfratshausen 00**1110      36.00 
3. Königer,Klaus  SC Starnberg 00**+1      2½4.75 
4. Heil,Rudolf  SC Starnberg 0001-0**      13.00 

1.Runde
 1   2.  Schallöhr,Knut()
-
 3.  Königer,Klaus()  1:0  
 2   1.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried()
-
 4.  Heil,Rudolf()  1:0  
2.Runde
 1   1.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(1)
-
 2.  Schallöhr,Knut(1)  1:0  
 2   4.  Heil,Rudolf(0)
-
 3.  Königer,Klaus(0)  -:+  
3.Runde
 1   3.  Königer,Klaus(1)
-
 1.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(2)  0:1  
 2   2.  Schallöhr,Knut(1)
-
 4.  Heil,Rudolf(0)  1:0  
4.Runde
 1   3.  Königer,Klaus(1)
-
 2.  Schallöhr,Knut(2)  0:1  
 2   4.  Heil,Rudolf(0)
-
 1.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(3)  0:1  
5.Runde
 1   2.  Schallöhr,Knut(3)
-
 1.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(4)  0:1  
 2   3.  Königer,Klaus(1)
-
 4.  Heil,Rudolf(0)  1:0  
6.Runde
 1   1.  Rothenhagen,Siegfried(5)
-
 3.  Königer,Klaus(2)  ½:½  
 2   4.  Heil,Rudolf(0)
-
 2.  Schallöhr,Knut(3)  1:0  


Gruppe CVerein12345PunkteSoBe
1. Gräff,Julius  SC Starnberg **1111      46.00 
2. Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.  SC Starnberg 0**111      33.00 
3. Rodinger,Peter  SC Starnberg 00**1½      1½1.25 
4. Daxlberger,Otto  SC Starnberg 000**1      10.50 
5. Nagel,Ingo  SC Starnberg 00½0**      ½0.75 

1.Runde
 2   2.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.()
-
 5.  Nagel,Ingo()  1:0  
 3   3.  Rodinger,Peter()
-
 4.  Daxlberger,Otto()  1:0  
2.Runde
 2   5.  Nagel,Ingo(0)
-
 3.  Rodinger,Peter(1)  ½:½  
 3   1.  Gräff,Julius()
-
 2.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(1)  1:0  
3.Runde
 2   3.  Rodinger,Peter(1½)
-
 1.  Gräff,Julius(1)  0:1  
 3   4.  Daxlberger,Otto()
-
 5.  Nagel,Ingo(½)  1:0  
4.Runde
 2   1.  Gräff,Julius(2)
-
 4.  Daxlberger,Otto(1)  1:0  
 3   2.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.()
-
 3.  Rodinger,Peter(1½)  1:0  
5.Runde
 2   4.  Daxlberger,Otto(1)
-
 2.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(1)  0:1  
 3   5.  Nagel,Ingo()
-
 1.  Gräff,Julius(3)  0:1  


Gruppe DVerein12345PunkteSoBe
1. Offergeld,Arno  SC Starnberg **0111      34.50 
2. Gödel,Anna  SC Starnberg 1**½10      2½5.50 
3. Dolch,Alfred  SC Starnberg 0½**½1      23.00 
4. Chowanetz,Andreas  SC Starnberg 00½**1      1½2.00 
5. Humbert,Hans  SC Starnberg 0100**      12.50 

     
1.Runde
 1   1.  Offergeld,Arno()
-
 0.  ()     
 2   2.  Gödel,Anna()
-
 5.  Humbert,Hans()  0:1  
 3   3.  Dolch,Alfred()
-
 4.  Chowanetz,Andreas()  ½:½  
2.Runde
 1   0.  (0)
-
 4.  Chowanetz,Andreas(½)     
 2   5.  Humbert,Hans(1)
-
 3.  Dolch,Alfred(½)  0:1  
 3   1.  Offergeld,Arno(0)
-
 2.  Gödel,Anna(0)  0:1  
3.Runde
 1   2.  Gödel,Anna(1)
-
 0.  (0)     
 2   3.  Dolch,Alfred(1½)
-
 1.  Offergeld,Arno(0)  0:1  
 3   4.  Chowanetz,Andreas(½)
-
 5.  Humbert,Hans(1)  1:0  
4.Runde
 1   0.  (0)
-
 5.  Humbert,Hans(1)     
 2   1.  Offergeld,Arno(1)
-
 4.  Chowanetz,Andreas(1½)  1:0  
 3   2.  Gödel,Anna(1)
-
 3.  Dolch,Alfred(1½)  ½:½  
5.Runde
 1   3.  Dolch,Alfred(2)
-
 0.  (0)     
 2   4.  Chowanetz,Andreas(1½)
-
 2.  Gödel,Anna(1½)  0:1  
 3   5.  Humbert,Hans(1)
-
 1.  Offergeld,Arno(2)  0:1