Biberthaler Pokal 2016


Biberthaler Pokal 2016

zum Gedenken an Georg Biberthaler, Gründungsmitglied des Schachclubs Starnberg

03.06. - 10.06.2016, 20-Minuten-Schnellschach

RangNameVereinDWZ1234567PunkteBuchhBSum
1.  Fließbach,Torsten  SC Starnberg  19845w12s14w13s18s19w110s1    7 23.50 23.50 
2.  Heil,Rudolf  SC Starnberg  155212s11w03w05s½4w18s19s1     25.00 11.50 
3.  Gschwendtner,Klaus  SF Starnberger See  21299s111w12s11w0    3 30.50 10.00 
4.  Czarnach,Anton  SC Starnberg  144714s19w11s08w12s010w07s0    3 24.50 5.50 
5.  Albrecht,Franz  SC Starnberg  14351s014w111s12w½     28.50 7.25 
6.  Gronde,Benedikt  SK Keres-Augsburg  17267w½13s18w1     21.50 6.50 
7.  Bacher,Martin  SF Augsburg  18126s½+4w1     21.50 6.25 
8.  Schwarz,Susanne  SC Starnberg  113511s012w114s14s01w02w06s0    2 26.50 4.00 
9.  Nieland,Klaus  SC Starnberg  14443w04s012w014s113w11s02w0    2 25.50 4.00 
10.  Kapahnke,Tilo  SC Starnberg  1465+4s11w0    2 24.00 4.00 
11.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.  SC Ammersee  15198w13s05w012s1    2 23.50 4.50 
12.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.  SC Starnberg  12392w08s09s111w0    1 19.50 2.00 
13.  Stahlmann,Sandro  SC Starnberg  9s06w0+    1 19.50 0.00 
14.  Rösener,Joachim  SC Starnberg  4w05s08w09w0    0 15.50 0.00 


1.Runde
 1   6.  Nieland,Klaus()
-
 1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus()  0:1  
 2   2.  Fließbach,Torsten()
-
 7.  Albrecht,Franz()  1:0  
 3   8.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.()
-
 3.  Heil,Rudolf()  0:1  
 4   4.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.()
-
 9.  Schwarz,Susanne()  1:0  
 5   10.  Rösener,Joachim()
-
 5.  Czarnach,Anton()  0:1  
2.Runde
 1   1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1)
-
 4.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(1)  1:0  
 2   3.  Heil,Rudolf(1)
-
 2.  Fließbach,Torsten(1)  0:1  
 3   5.  Czarnach,Anton(1)
-
 6.  Nieland,Klaus(0)  1:0  
 4   7.  Albrecht,Franz(0)
-
 10.  Rösener,Joachim(0)  1:0  
 5   9.  Schwarz,Susanne(0)
-
 8.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(0)  1:0  
3.Runde
 1   2.  Fließbach,Torsten(2)
-
 5.  Czarnach,Anton(2)  1:0  
 2   3.  Heil,Rudolf(1)
-
 1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2)  0:1  
 3   4.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(1)
-
 7.  Albrecht,Franz(1)  0:1  
 4   10.  Rösener,Joachim(0)
-
 9.  Schwarz,Susanne(1)  0:1  
 5   6.  Nieland,Klaus(0)
-
 8.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(0)  0:1  
4.Runde
 1   1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(3)
-
 2.  Fließbach,Torsten(3)  0:1  
 2   5.  Czarnach,Anton(2)
-
 9.  Schwarz,Susanne(2)  1:0  
 3   7.  Albrecht,Franz(2)
-
 3.  Heil,Rudolf(1)  ½:½  
 4   8.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(1)
-
 4.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(1)  0:1  
 5   10.  Rösener,Joachim(0)
-
 6.  Nieland,Klaus(0)  0:1  
5.Runde
 1   9.  Schwarz,Susanne(2)
-
 2.  Fließbach,Torsten(4)  0:1  
 2   3.  Heil,Rudolf(1½)
-
 5.  Czarnach,Anton(3)  1:0  
 3   6.  Nieland,Klaus(1)
-
 11.  Stahlmann,Sandro()  1:0  
 4   13.  Gronde,Benedikt()
-
 12.  Bacher,Martin()  ½:½  
 5   14.  Kapahnke,Tilo()
-
 15.  spielfrei()  +:-  
6.Runde
 1   2.  Fließbach,Torsten(5)
-
 6.  Nieland,Klaus(2)  1:0  
 2   5.  Czarnach,Anton(3)
-
 14.  Kapahnke,Tilo(1)  0:1  
 3   9.  Schwarz,Susanne(2)
-
 3.  Heil,Rudolf(2½)  0:1  
 4   11.  Stahlmann,Sandro(0)
-
 13.  Gronde,Benedikt(½)  0:1  
 5   12.  Bacher,Martin(½)
-
 15.  spielfrei(0)  +:-  
7.Runde
 1   14.  Kapahnke,Tilo(2)
-
 2.  Fließbach,Torsten(6)  0:1  
 2   6.  Nieland,Klaus(2)
-
 3.  Heil,Rudolf(3½)  0:1  
 3   12.  Bacher,Martin(1½)
-
 5.  Czarnach,Anton(3)  1:0  
 4   13.  Gronde,Benedikt(1½)
-
 9.  Schwarz,Susanne(2)  1:0  
 5   11.  Stahlmann,Sandro(0)
-
 15.  spielfrei(0)  +:-