Biberthaler Pokal 2013


Biberthaler Pokal 2013

zum Gedenken an Georg Biberthaler, Gründungsmitglied des Schachclubs Starnberg

03.05.2013, 10-Minuten-Blitzschach

RangNameVereinDWZ1234567PunkteBuchhBSum
1.  Fließbach,Torsten  SC Starnberg  19536s17w12s13w15s04w110s1    6 27.50 24.00 
2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus  SF Starnberger See  21035w14s11w06s13s19w17s1    6 27.50 21.50 
3.  Preßler,Paul  SC Ammersee  164812s110w17s11s02w05w19s1    5 24.50 12.50 
4.  Preßler,Wolf  SC Ammersee  18269s12w06s010w17s11s011w1    4 25.50 10.00 
5.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.  SC Ammersee  16472s09w110s½11w11w13s08w0     27.00 11.75 
6.  Czarnach,Anton  SC Starnberg  15001w08s14w12w011s½7w012s1     25.00 9.00 
7.  Schallöhr,Knut  SC Wolfratshausen  17808w11s03w012s14w06s12w0    3 28.50 7.50 
8.  Fuchs,Joachim  SC Starnberg  7s06w012s09w010s111w15s1    3 18.00 8.00 
9.  Nagel,Ingo  SC Starnberg  12284w05s011w½8s112w12s03w0     24.50 5.00 
10.  Kuhlmann,Hans-Peter  Blinden SC München  185111w13s05w½4s08w012s11w0     24.50 4.75 
11.  Albrecht,Franz  SC Starnberg  144310s012w19s½5s06w½8s04s0    2 20.00 4.00 
12.  Bloms,Thomas  SC Starnberg  3w011s08w17w09s010w06w0    1 21.50 3.00 


1.Runde
 1   1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus()
-
 7.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.()  1:0  
 2   8.  Czarnach,Anton()
-
 2.  Fließbach,Torsten()  0:1  
 3   3.  Kuhlmann,Hans-Peter()
-
 9.  Albrecht,Franz()  1:0  
 4   10.  Nagel,Ingo()
-
 4.  Preßler,Wolf()  0:1  
 5   5.  Schallöhr,Knut()
-
 11.  Fuchs,Joachim()  1:0  
 6   12.  Bloms,Thomas()
-
 6.  Preßler,Paul()  0:1  
2.Runde
 1   4.  Preßler,Wolf(1)
-
 1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1)  0:1  
 2   2.  Fließbach,Torsten(1)
-
 5.  Schallöhr,Knut(1)  1:0  
 3   6.  Preßler,Paul(1)
-
 3.  Kuhlmann,Hans-Peter(1)  1:0  
 4   7.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(0)
-
 10.  Nagel,Ingo(0)  1:0  
 5   11.  Fuchs,Joachim(0)
-
 8.  Czarnach,Anton(0)  0:1  
 6   9.  Albrecht,Franz(0)
-
 12.  Bloms,Thomas(0)  1:0  
3.Runde
 1   1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2)
-
 2.  Fließbach,Torsten(2)  0:1  
 2   5.  Schallöhr,Knut(1)
-
 6.  Preßler,Paul(2)  0:1  
 3   3.  Kuhlmann,Hans-Peter(1)
-
 7.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(1)  ½:½  
 4   8.  Czarnach,Anton(1)
-
 4.  Preßler,Wolf(1)  1:0  
 5   10.  Nagel,Ingo(0)
-
 9.  Albrecht,Franz(1)  ½:½  
 6   12.  Bloms,Thomas(0)
-
 11.  Fuchs,Joachim(0)  1:0  
4.Runde
 1   2.  Fließbach,Torsten(3)
-
 6.  Preßler,Paul(3)  1:0  
 2   8.  Czarnach,Anton(2)
-
 1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2)  0:1  
 3   7.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(1½)
-
 9.  Albrecht,Franz(1½)  1:0  
 4   4.  Preßler,Wolf(1)
-
 3.  Kuhlmann,Hans-Peter(1½)  1:0  
 5   12.  Bloms,Thomas(1)
-
 5.  Schallöhr,Knut(1)  0:1  
 6   11.  Fuchs,Joachim(0)
-
 10.  Nagel,Ingo(½)  0:1  
5.Runde
 1   7.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(2½)
-
 2.  Fließbach,Torsten(4)  1:0  
 2   6.  Preßler,Paul(3)
-
 1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(3)  0:1  
 3   5.  Schallöhr,Knut(2)
-
 4.  Preßler,Wolf(2)  0:1  
 4   9.  Albrecht,Franz(1½)
-
 8.  Czarnach,Anton(2)  ½:½  
 5   10.  Nagel,Ingo(1½)
-
 12.  Bloms,Thomas(1)  1:0  
 6   3.  Kuhlmann,Hans-Peter(1½)
-
 11.  Fuchs,Joachim(0)  0:1  
6.Runde
 1   2.  Fließbach,Torsten(4)
-
 4.  Preßler,Wolf(3)  1:0  
 2   1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(4)
-
 10.  Nagel,Ingo(2½)  1:0  
 3   6.  Preßler,Paul(3)
-
 7.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(3½)  1:0  
 4   8.  Czarnach,Anton(2½)
-
 5.  Schallöhr,Knut(2)  0:1  
 5   11.  Fuchs,Joachim(1)
-
 9.  Albrecht,Franz(2)  1:0  
 6   12.  Bloms,Thomas(1)
-
 3.  Kuhlmann,Hans-Peter(1½)  0:1  
7.Runde
 1   5.  Schallöhr,Knut(3)
-
 1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(5)  0:1  
 2   3.  Kuhlmann,Hans-Peter(2½)
-
 2.  Fließbach,Torsten(5)  0:1  
 3   10.  Nagel,Ingo(2½)
-
 6.  Preßler,Paul(4)  0:1  
 4   7.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(3½)
-
 11.  Fuchs,Joachim(2)  0:1  
 5   4.  Preßler,Wolf(3)
-
 9.  Albrecht,Franz(2)  1:0  
 6   12.  Bloms,Thomas(1)
-
 8.  Czarnach,Anton(2½)  0:1