Biberthaler Pokal 2011


Biberthaler Pokal 2011

zum Gedenken an Georg Biberthaler, Gründungsmitglied des Schachclubs Starnberg

21.01.2011, 10-Minuten-Blitzschach, Bericht

RangNameVereinDWZ123456789PunkteBuchhBSum
1.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian  Gautinger SC  20177s16w18s13w12w04s15w110s112w1    8 44.50 40.50 
2.  Fließbach,Torsten  SC Starnberg  197512w15s13w04w11s16s18w19w111s1    8 43.50 41.00 
3.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander  Gautinger SC  195014s111w12s11s06w18w013s14w½5s1     44.50 33.00 
4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus  SF Starnberger See  206510w½12s15w12s011w11w07s13s½8w1    6 45.50 28.00 
5.  Moser,Benjamin  Gautinger SC  180018s12w04s012w17s19w11s08s13w0    5 46.50 18.50 
6.  Sperber,Ulrich  Gautinger SC  17969w11s015w113s13s02w011s17w016s1    5 43.50 19.00 
7.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim  SC Starnberg  16341w010s113w015s15w014s14w06s117w1    5 40.00 18.00 
8.  Lochte,Szilvia  SF Starnberger See  182315w113s11w011s½10w13s12s05w04s0     46.00 20.50 
9.  Czarnach,Anton  SC Ammersee  14186s014w111s018w113w15s016w12s010w½     37.50 13.75 
10.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.  SC Ammersee  16384s½7w018s116w18s011w½17s11w09s½     36.00 11.75 
11.  Schallöhr,Knut  SC Wolfratshausen  176716w13s09w18w½4s010s½6w017s12w0    4 42.00 13.00 
12.  Heil,Rudolf  SC Starnberg  15622s04w017s15s014w018w115s116w11s0    4 38.50 8.00 
13.  Schützenberger,Peter  SC Ammersee  177917s18w07s16w09s015w13w014s018s1    4 34.00 10.00 
14.  Spitschan,Hansjörg  SC Ammersee  15063w09s016w017s112s17w018s113w115w0    4 31.50 9.50 
15.  Dolch,Alfred  SC Starnberg  14538s017w16s07w016s½13s012w018w114s1     30.50 7.00 
16.  Nagel,Ingo  SC Starnberg  121011s018w½14s110s015w½17w19s012s06w0    3 30.50 7.00 
17.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.  SC Starnberg  136113w015s012w014w018s116s010w011w07s0    1 32.00 0.50 
18.  Albrecht,Franz  SC Starnberg  14345w016s½10w09s017w012s014w015s013w0    ½ 32.50 1.50 


1.Runde am Freitag, 05.08.2011, 19:00
 1   1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus()
-
 10.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.()  ½:½  
 2   11.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim()
-
 2.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian()  0:1  
 3   3.  Fließbach,Torsten()
-
 12.  Heil,Rudolf()  1:0  
 4   13.  Spitschan,Hansjörg()
-
 4.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander()  0:1  
 5   5.  Lochte,Szilvia()
-
 14.  Dolch,Alfred()  1:0  
 6   15.  Albrecht,Franz()
-
 6.  Moser,Benjamin()  0:1  
 7   7.  Sperber,Ulrich()
-
 16.  Czarnach,Anton()  1:0  
 8   17.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.()
-
 8.  Schützenberger,Peter()  0:1  
 9   9.  Schallöhr,Knut()
-
 18.  Nagel,Ingo()  1:0  
2.Runde am Freitag, 12.08.2011, 19:00
 1   2.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(1)
-
 7.  Sperber,Ulrich(1)  1:0  
 2   6.  Moser,Benjamin(1)
-
 3.  Fließbach,Torsten(1)  0:1  
 3   4.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(1)
-
 9.  Schallöhr,Knut(1)  1:0  
 4   8.  Schützenberger,Peter(1)
-
 5.  Lochte,Szilvia(1)  0:1  
 5   12.  Heil,Rudolf(0)
-
 1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(½)  0:1  
 6   10.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(½)
-
 11.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(0)  0:1  
 7   16.  Czarnach,Anton(0)
-
 13.  Spitschan,Hansjörg(0)  1:0  
 8   14.  Dolch,Alfred(0)
-
 17.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(0)  1:0  
 9   18.  Nagel,Ingo(0)
-
 15.  Albrecht,Franz(0)  ½:½  
3.Runde am Freitag, 19.08.2011, 19:00
 1   5.  Lochte,Szilvia(2)
-
 2.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(2)  0:1  
 2   3.  Fließbach,Torsten(2)
-
 4.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(2)  0:1  
 3   1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1½)
-
 6.  Moser,Benjamin(1)  1:0  
 4   7.  Sperber,Ulrich(1)
-
 14.  Dolch,Alfred(1)  1:0  
 5   11.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(1)
-
 8.  Schützenberger,Peter(1)  0:1  
 6   9.  Schallöhr,Knut(1)
-
 16.  Czarnach,Anton(1)  1:0  
 7   15.  Albrecht,Franz(½)
-
 10.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(½)  0:1  
 8   13.  Spitschan,Hansjörg(0)
-
 18.  Nagel,Ingo(½)  0:1  
 9   17.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(0)
-
 12.  Heil,Rudolf(0)  0:1  
4.Runde
 1   2.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(3)
-
 4.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(3)  1:0  
 2   3.  Fließbach,Torsten(2)
-
 1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2½)  1:0  
 3   9.  Schallöhr,Knut(2)
-
 5.  Lochte,Szilvia(2)  ½:½  
 4   8.  Schützenberger,Peter(2)
-
 7.  Sperber,Ulrich(2)  0:1  
 5   10.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(1½)
-
 18.  Nagel,Ingo(1½)  1:0  
 6   6.  Moser,Benjamin(1)
-
 12.  Heil,Rudolf(1)  1:0  
 7   14.  Dolch,Alfred(1)
-
 11.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(1)  0:1  
 8   16.  Czarnach,Anton(1)
-
 15.  Albrecht,Franz(½)  1:0  
 9   17.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(0)
-
 13.  Spitschan,Hansjörg(0)  0:1  
5.Runde
 1   2.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(4)
-
 3.  Fließbach,Torsten(3)  0:1  
 2   4.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(3)
-
 7.  Sperber,Ulrich(3)  1:0  
 3   1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2½)
-
 9.  Schallöhr,Knut(2½)  1:0  
 4   5.  Lochte,Szilvia(2½)
-
 10.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(2½)  1:0  
 5   11.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(2)
-
 6.  Moser,Benjamin(2)  0:1  
 6   16.  Czarnach,Anton(2)
-
 8.  Schützenberger,Peter(2)  1:0  
 7   18.  Nagel,Ingo(1½)
-
 14.  Dolch,Alfred(1)  ½:½  
 8   12.  Heil,Rudolf(1)
-
 13.  Spitschan,Hansjörg(1)  0:1  
 9   15.  Albrecht,Franz(½)
-
 17.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(0)  0:1  
6.Runde
 1   1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(3½)
-
 2.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(4)  0:1  
 2   4.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(4)
-
 5.  Lochte,Szilvia(3½)  0:1  
 3   7.  Sperber,Ulrich(3)
-
 3.  Fließbach,Torsten(4)  0:1  
 4   6.  Moser,Benjamin(3)
-
 16.  Czarnach,Anton(3)  1:0  
 5   10.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(2½)
-
 9.  Schallöhr,Knut(2½)  ½:½  
 6   13.  Spitschan,Hansjörg(2)
-
 11.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(2)  0:1  
 7   8.  Schützenberger,Peter(2)
-
 14.  Dolch,Alfred(1½)  1:0  
 8   18.  Nagel,Ingo(2)
-
 17.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(1)  1:0  
 9   12.  Heil,Rudolf(1)
-
 15.  Albrecht,Franz(½)  1:0  
7.Runde
 1   3.  Fließbach,Torsten(5)
-
 5.  Lochte,Szilvia(4½)  1:0  
 2   2.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(5)
-
 6.  Moser,Benjamin(4)  1:0  
 3   8.  Schützenberger,Peter(3)
-
 4.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(4)  0:1  
 4   11.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(3)
-
 1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(3½)  0:1  
 5   9.  Schallöhr,Knut(3)
-
 7.  Sperber,Ulrich(3)  0:1  
 6   16.  Czarnach,Anton(3)
-
 18.  Nagel,Ingo(3)  1:0  
 7   17.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(1)
-
 10.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(3)  0:1  
 8   14.  Dolch,Alfred(1½)
-
 12.  Heil,Rudolf(2)  0:1  
 9   15.  Albrecht,Franz(½)
-
 13.  Spitschan,Hansjörg(2)  0:1  
8.Runde
 1   10.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(4)
-
 2.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(6)  0:1  
 2   3.  Fließbach,Torsten(6)
-
 16.  Czarnach,Anton(4)  1:0  
 3   4.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(5)
-
 1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(4½)  ½:½  
 4   5.  Lochte,Szilvia(4½)
-
 6.  Moser,Benjamin(4)  0:1  
 5   7.  Sperber,Ulrich(4)
-
 11.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(3)  0:1  
 6   13.  Spitschan,Hansjörg(3)
-
 8.  Schützenberger,Peter(3)  1:0  
 7   12.  Heil,Rudolf(3)
-
 18.  Nagel,Ingo(3)  1:0  
 8   17.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(1)
-
 9.  Schallöhr,Knut(3)  0:1  
 9   14.  Dolch,Alfred(1½)
-
 15.  Albrecht,Franz(½)  1:0  
9.Runde
 1   2.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian(7)
-
 12.  Heil,Rudolf(4)  1:0  
 2   9.  Schallöhr,Knut(4)
-
 3.  Fließbach,Torsten(7)  0:1  
 3   6.  Moser,Benjamin(5)
-
 4.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(5½)  0:1  
 4   1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(5)
-
 5.  Lochte,Szilvia(4½)  1:0  
 5   16.  Czarnach,Anton(4)
-
 10.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(4)  ½:½  
 6   18.  Nagel,Ingo(3)
-
 7.  Sperber,Ulrich(4)  0:1  
 7   13.  Spitschan,Hansjörg(4)
-
 14.  Dolch,Alfred(2½)  0:1  
 8   11.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(4)
-
 17.  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.(1)  1:0  
 9   15.  Albrecht,Franz(½)
-
 8.  Schützenberger,Peter(3)  0:1