Biberthaler Pokal 2009


Biberthaler Pokal 2009

zum Gedenken an Georg Biberthaler, Gründungsmitglied des Schachclubs Starnberg

05.06.2009, 10-Minuten-Blitzschach, Bericht

RangNameVereinDWZ123456789PunkteBuchhBSum
1.  Fließbach,Torsten  SC Starnberg  202711W15S13W14S12W19S16S110W17W1    9 41.50 41.50 
2.  Szalewa,Sven  SC Starnberg  2071+10S19W11S03W111W18S14S0    6 35.00 21.00 
3.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.  SC Starnberg  18087S19W11S011W14W12S010W06S15W0    5 45.50 21.50 
4.  Schützenberger,Peter  SC Ammersee  169913W½6S15W11W03S011S012W½9S12W1    5 44.00 23.00 
5.  Sperber,Ulrich  SC Starnberg  181512S11W04S010W19S08W013S111W13S1    5 42.00 19.50 
6.  Roth,Willi  SK Weilheim  160210S04W0+8S½13W17S11W03W012S1     39.00 13.75 
7.  Spitschan,Hansjörg  SC Ammersee  15143W08S½11W0+12S16W09W113S11S0     37.50 13.25 
8.  Bentz,Rüdiger  SC Starnberg  14539S07W½12S½6W½11S05S114W12W010S1     35.00 15.25 
9.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.  SC Ammersee  17298W13S013W12S05W11W07S04W014S1    4 42.50 13.00 
10.  Roth,Günter  SC Eichenau  13716W113S02W05S014W112W13S11S08W0    4 41.00 13.00 
11.  Czarnach,Anton  SC Starnberg  13261S012W½7S13S08W14W12S05S013W0     46.00 15.75 
12.  Heil,Rudolf  SC Starnberg  14515W011S½8W½13S17W010S04S½14W16W0     34.50 10.00 
13.  Dolch,Alfred  SC Starnberg  14184S½10W19S012W06S014S15W07W011S1     34.00 10.00 
14.  Christner,Florian  SC Starnberg  106410S013W08S012S09W0    0 19.50 0.00 


1.Runde am Freitag, 31.07.2009, 18:00
 1   1.  Fließbach,Torsten()
-
 7.  Czarnach,Anton()  1:0  
 2   8.  Spitschan,Hansjörg()
-
 2.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.()  0:1  
 3   3.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.()
-
 9.  Bentz,Rüdiger()  1:0  
 4   10.  Heil,Rudolf()
-
 4.  Sperber,Ulrich()  0:1  
 5   5.  Schützenberger,Peter()
-
 11.  Dolch,Alfred()  ½:½  
 6   12.  Roth,Günter()
-
 6.  Roth,Willi()  1:0  
2.Runde am Freitag, 07.08.2009, 18:00
 1   4.  Sperber,Ulrich(1)
-
 1.  Fließbach,Torsten(1)  0:1  
 2   2.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(1)
-
 3.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(1)  1:0  
 3   11.  Dolch,Alfred(½)
-
 12.  Roth,Günter(1)  1:0  
 4   6.  Roth,Willi(0)
-
 5.  Schützenberger,Peter(½)  0:1  
 5   7.  Czarnach,Anton(0)
-
 10.  Heil,Rudolf(0)  ½:½  
 6   9.  Bentz,Rüdiger(0)
-
 8.  Spitschan,Hansjörg(0)  ½:½  
 7   13.  Szalewa,Sven()
-
 0.  spielfrei()  +:-  
3.Runde am Freitag, 14.08.2009, 18:00
 1   1.  Fließbach,Torsten(2)
-
 2.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(2)  1:0  
 2   5.  Schützenberger,Peter(1½)
-
 4.  Sperber,Ulrich(1)  1:0  
 3   3.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(1)
-
 11.  Dolch,Alfred(1½)  1:0  
 4   12.  Roth,Günter(1)
-
 13.  Szalewa,Sven(1)  0:1  
 5   8.  Spitschan,Hansjörg(½)
-
 7.  Czarnach,Anton(½)  0:1  
 6   10.  Heil,Rudolf(½)
-
 9.  Bentz,Rüdiger(½)  ½:½  
 7   0.  spielfrei(0)
-
 6.  Roth,Willi(0)  -:+  
4.Runde
 1   5.  Schützenberger,Peter(2½)
-
 1.  Fließbach,Torsten(3)  0:1  
 2   13.  Szalewa,Sven(2)
-
 3.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(2)  1:0  
 3   2.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(2)
-
 7.  Czarnach,Anton(1½)  1:0  
 4   11.  Dolch,Alfred(1½)
-
 10.  Heil,Rudolf(1)  0:1  
 5   4.  Sperber,Ulrich(1)
-
 12.  Roth,Günter(1)  1:0  
 6   9.  Bentz,Rüdiger(1)
-
 6.  Roth,Willi(1)  ½:½  
 7   0.  spielfrei(0)
-
 8.  Spitschan,Hansjörg(½)  -:+  
5.Runde
 1   1.  Fließbach,Torsten(4)
-
 13.  Szalewa,Sven(3)  1:0  
 2   2.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(3)
-
 5.  Schützenberger,Peter(2½)  1:0  
 3   3.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(2)
-
 4.  Sperber,Ulrich(2)  1:0  
 4   10.  Heil,Rudolf(2)
-
 8.  Spitschan,Hansjörg(1½)  0:1  
 5   6.  Roth,Willi(1½)
-
 11.  Dolch,Alfred(1½)  1:0  
 6   7.  Czarnach,Anton(1½)
-
 9.  Bentz,Rüdiger(1½)  1:0  
 7   12.  Roth,Günter(1)
-
 15.  Christner,Florian()  1:0  
6.Runde
 1   3.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(3)
-
 1.  Fließbach,Torsten(5)  0:1  
 2   13.  Szalewa,Sven(3)
-
 2.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(4)  1:0  
 3   7.  Czarnach,Anton(2½)
-
 5.  Schützenberger,Peter(2½)  1:0  
 4   8.  Spitschan,Hansjörg(2½)
-
 6.  Roth,Willi(2½)  0:1  
 5   12.  Roth,Günter(2)
-
 10.  Heil,Rudolf(2)  1:0  
 6   4.  Sperber,Ulrich(2)
-
 9.  Bentz,Rüdiger(1½)  0:1  
 7   15.  Christner,Florian(0)
-
 11.  Dolch,Alfred(1½)  0:1  
7.Runde
 1   6.  Roth,Willi(3½)
-
 1.  Fließbach,Torsten(6)  0:1  
 2   13.  Szalewa,Sven(4)
-
 7.  Czarnach,Anton(3½)  1:0  
 3   2.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(4)
-
 12.  Roth,Günter(3)  0:1  
 4   8.  Spitschan,Hansjörg(2½)
-
 3.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(3)  1:0  
 5   5.  Schützenberger,Peter(2½)
-
 10.  Heil,Rudolf(2)  ½:½  
 6   11.  Dolch,Alfred(2½)
-
 4.  Sperber,Ulrich(2)  0:1  
 7   9.  Bentz,Rüdiger(2½)
-
 15.  Christner,Florian(0)  1:0  
8.Runde
 1   1.  Fließbach,Torsten(7)
-
 12.  Roth,Günter(4)  1:0  
 2   9.  Bentz,Rüdiger(3½)
-
 13.  Szalewa,Sven(5)  0:1  
 3   6.  Roth,Willi(3½)
-
 2.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(4)  0:1  
 4   4.  Sperber,Ulrich(3)
-
 7.  Czarnach,Anton(3½)  1:0  
 5   11.  Dolch,Alfred(2½)
-
 8.  Spitschan,Hansjörg(3½)  0:1  
 6   3.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(3)
-
 5.  Schützenberger,Peter(3)  0:1  
 7   10.  Heil,Rudolf(2½)
-
 15.  Christner,Florian(0)  1:0  
9.Runde
 1   1.  Fließbach,Torsten(8)
-
 8.  Spitschan,Hansjörg(4½)  1:0  
 2   5.  Schützenberger,Peter(4)
-
 13.  Szalewa,Sven(6)  1:0  
 3   2.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(5)
-
 4.  Sperber,Ulrich(4)  0:1  
 4   12.  Roth,Günter(4)
-
 9.  Bentz,Rüdiger(3½)  0:1  
 5   10.  Heil,Rudolf(3½)
-
 6.  Roth,Willi(3½)  0:1  
 6   7.  Czarnach,Anton(3½)
-
 11.  Dolch,Alfred(2½)  0:1  
 7   15.  Christner,Florian(0)
-
 3.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(3)  0:1