Biberthaler Pokal 2007


Biberthaler Pokal 2007

zum Gedenken an Georg Biberthaler, Gründungsmitglied des Schachclubs Starnberg

15.06.2007, 20-Minuten-Schnellschach

RangNameVereinDWZ123456PunkteBuchhBSum
1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus  SF Starnberger See  196413S17W15S12W½4S13W1     20.00 17.25 
2.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander  Gautinger SC  19399W13S16W11S½8W17S1     19.00 16.50 
3.  Schützenberger,Peter  SC Ammersee  171718S12W014S15W17S11S0    4 19.50 9.00 
4.  Sperber,Ulrich  Gautinger SC  172114W012S111W110S11W08S1    4 17.50 12.00 
5.  Winkler,Stefan  SC Starnberg  180611W18S11W03S010W16S½     19.00 10.75 
6.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.  SC Starnberg  170616W110S12S07W013S15W½     17.50 9.25 
7.  Schallöhr,Knut  SC Wolfratshausen  174112S11S09W16S13W02W0    3 21.50 9.50 
8.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim  SC Starnberg  163715S15W016S114W12S04W0    3 17.00 6.00 
9.  Rodinger,Peter  SC Starnberg  14922S018W17S016W112S½13W½    3 16.00 5.25 
10.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.  SC Starnberg  189817S16W013S14W05S015W1    3 15.50 5.50 
11.  Gödel,Anna  SC Starnberg  14115S015W14S013W017S116W1    3 14.00 5.00 
12.  Albrecht,Franz  SC Starnberg  12867W04W015S½18S19W½17W1    3 13.00 4.00 
13.  Roth,Willi  SC Ammersee  15491W014S110W011S16W09S½     18.00 6.50 
14.  Czarnach,Anton  SC Ammersee  12414S113W03W08S015W018S1    2 15.50 4.50 
15.  Ohlhof,Johannes  SC Starnberg  8W011S012W½17W½14S110S0    2 14.00 4.00 
16.  Moriasy,Julian  SC Starnberg  6S017W18W09S018W111S0    2 13.50 1.50 
17.  Dolch,Alfred  SC Starnberg  144510W016S018W½15S½11W012S0    1 13.00 1.25 
18.  Hoerl,Maximilian  SC Starnberg  3W09S017S½12W016S014W0    ½ 14.00 0.50 


1.Runde am Freitag, 03.08.2007, 18:00
 1   10.  Roth,Willi()
-
 1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus()  0:1  
 2   2.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander()
-
 11.  Rodinger,Peter()  1:0  
 3   12.  Dolch,Alfred()
-
 3.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.()  0:1  
 4   4.  Winkler,Stefan()
-
 13.  Gödel,Anna()  1:0  
 5   14.  Albrecht,Franz()
-
 5.  Schallöhr,Knut()  0:1  
 6   6.  Sperber,Ulrich()
-
 15.  Czarnach,Anton()  0:1  
 7   16.  Hoerl,Maximilian()
-
 7.  Schützenberger,Peter()  0:1  
 8   8.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.()
-
 17.  Moriasy,Julian()  1:0  
 9   18.  Ohlhof,Johannes()
-
 9.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim()  0:1  
2.Runde am Freitag, 10.08.2007, 18:00
 1   1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1)
-
 5.  Schallöhr,Knut(1)  1:0  
 2   7.  Schützenberger,Peter(1)
-
 2.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(1)  0:1  
 3   3.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(1)
-
 8.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(1)  0:1  
 4   9.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(1)
-
 4.  Winkler,Stefan(1)  0:1  
 5   15.  Czarnach,Anton(1)
-
 10.  Roth,Willi(0)  0:1  
 6   14.  Albrecht,Franz(0)
-
 6.  Sperber,Ulrich(0)  0:1  
 7   11.  Rodinger,Peter(0)
-
 16.  Hoerl,Maximilian(0)  1:0  
 8   17.  Moriasy,Julian(0)
-
 12.  Dolch,Alfred(0)  1:0  
 9   13.  Gödel,Anna(0)
-
 18.  Ohlhof,Johannes(0)  1:0  
3.Runde am Freitag, 17.08.2007, 18:00
 1   4.  Winkler,Stefan(2)
-
 1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2)  0:1  
 2   2.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(2)
-
 8.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(2)  1:0  
 3   10.  Roth,Willi(1)
-
 3.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(1)  0:1  
 4   5.  Schallöhr,Knut(1)
-
 11.  Rodinger,Peter(1)  1:0  
 5   6.  Sperber,Ulrich(1)
-
 13.  Gödel,Anna(1)  1:0  
 6   15.  Czarnach,Anton(1)
-
 7.  Schützenberger,Peter(1)  0:1  
 7   17.  Moriasy,Julian(1)
-
 9.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(1)  0:1  
 8   12.  Dolch,Alfred(0)
-
 16.  Hoerl,Maximilian(0)  ½:½  
 9   18.  Ohlhof,Johannes(0)
-
 14.  Albrecht,Franz(0)  ½:½  
4.Runde am Freitag, 24.08.2007, 18:00
 1   1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(3)
-
 2.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(3)  ½:½  
 2   3.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(2)
-
 6.  Sperber,Ulrich(2)  0:1  
 3   7.  Schützenberger,Peter(2)
-
 4.  Winkler,Stefan(2)  1:0  
 4   8.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(2)
-
 5.  Schallöhr,Knut(2)  0:1  
 5   9.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(2)
-
 15.  Czarnach,Anton(1)  1:0  
 6   13.  Gödel,Anna(1)
-
 10.  Roth,Willi(1)  0:1  
 7   11.  Rodinger,Peter(1)
-
 17.  Moriasy,Julian(1)  1:0  
 8   18.  Ohlhof,Johannes(½)
-
 12.  Dolch,Alfred(½)  ½:½  
 9   16.  Hoerl,Maximilian(½)
-
 14.  Albrecht,Franz(½)  0:1  
5.Runde am Freitag, 31.08.2007, 18:00
 1   6.  Sperber,Ulrich(3)
-
 1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(3½)  0:1  
 2   2.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(3½)
-
 9.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(3)  1:0  
 3   5.  Schallöhr,Knut(3)
-
 7.  Schützenberger,Peter(3)  0:1  
 4   4.  Winkler,Stefan(2)
-
 3.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(2)  1:0  
 5   10.  Roth,Willi(2)
-
 8.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(2)  0:1  
 6   14.  Albrecht,Franz(1½)
-
 11.  Rodinger,Peter(2)  ½:½  
 7   12.  Dolch,Alfred(1)
-
 13.  Gödel,Anna(1)  0:1  
 8   15.  Czarnach,Anton(1)
-
 18.  Ohlhof,Johannes(1)  0:1  
 9   17.  Moriasy,Julian(1)
-
 16.  Hoerl,Maximilian(½)  1:0  
6.Runde
 1   1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(4½)
-
 7.  Schützenberger,Peter(4)  1:0  
 2   5.  Schallöhr,Knut(3)
-
 2.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(4½)  0:1  
 3   8.  Kraft,Dieter,Dr.(3)
-
 4.  Winkler,Stefan(3)  ½:½  
 4   9.  Sosna,Hans-Joachim(3)
-
 6.  Sperber,Ulrich(3)  0:1  
 5   11.  Rodinger,Peter(2½)
-
 10.  Roth,Willi(2)  ½:½  
 6   3.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(2)
-
 18.  Ohlhof,Johannes(2)  1:0  
 7   13.  Gödel,Anna(2)
-
 17.  Moriasy,Julian(2)  1:0  
 8   14.  Albrecht,Franz(2)
-
 12.  Dolch,Alfred(1)  1:0  
 9   16.  Hoerl,Maximilian(½)
-
 15.  Czarnach,Anton(1)  0:1