Fünfseenland-Pokal 2019 18. Fünfseenland-Pokal 2019

5.Turnier in Starnberg am 19.07.2019

RangNameVereinDWZ1234567PunkteBuchhGesw
1.  Szalewa,Sven  SC Starnberg 206112w17s08w15w14s13w12s½     27.50 30 
2.  Gschwendtner,Klaus  SC Starnberg 21109s115w15s½4w13s08w11w½    5 28.00 26 
3.  Ipfelkofer,Frank  Gautinger SC 21295s06w113s19w12w11s07w1    5 27.50 24 
4.  Salvermoser,Bernd  SK Penzberg 216814w18s17w12s01w011s15s1    5 26.00 23 
5.  Nerlinger,Matthias  SF Topschach Gilching 18663w111s12w½1s07w112s14w0     27.50 19 
6.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander  Gautinger SC 211310w½3s014w111s019s115w113s1     20.00 18 
7.  Wevering,Stefan   13s11w14s015w15s010w13s0    4 27.00 14 
8.  Rösch,Julian  TUS Holzkirchen 194917s14w01s019w19s12s012w1    4 24.00 13 
9.  Pachmann,Johannes  SC Ammersee 16982w019s111w13s08w016s114w1    4 22.50 12 
10.  Sperber,Ulrich  Gautinger SC 18386s½13w016s½17w118w17s011w1    4 19.00 12 
11.  Fuchs,Martin,Dr.  SC Starnberg 201218s15w09s06w114s14w010s0    3 24.50 
12.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.  SC Ammersee 16091s016w½18s½13w115s15w08s0    3 22.50 
13.  von Schmädel,Clemens  SC Starnberg 18867w010s13w012s017s118w16w0    3 22.00 
 Weiland,Günter   18804s018w16s016w111w0+9s0    3 22.00 
15.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.  SC Starnberg 195019w12s017w17s012w06s0+    3 20.00 
16.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.  SF Topschach Gilching 179812s½10w½14s0+9w017w1    3 19.50 
17.  Messerer,Markus  Gautinger SC 11628w0+15s010s013w019w116s0    2 19.00 
18.  Czarnach,Anton  SC Starnberg 144811w014s012w½+10s013s019w½    2 17.50 
19.  Nothas,Markus  SC Ammersee 118415s09w0+8s06w017s018s½     18.50 


1.Runde
 1   1.  Salvermoser,Bernd()
-
 10.  Weiland,Günter()  1:0  
 2   11.  Nerlinger,Matthias()
-
 2.  Ipfelkofer,Frank()  1:0  
 3   3.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander()
-
 12.  Sperber,Ulrich()  ½:½  
 4   13.  Pachmann,Johannes()
-
 4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus()  0:1  
 5   5.  Szalewa,Sven()
-
 14.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.()  1:0  
 6   15.  Czarnach,Anton()
-
 6.  Fuchs,Martin,Dr.()  0:1  
 7   7.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.()
-
 16.  Nothas,Markus()  1:0  
 8   17.  Messerer,Markus()
-
 8.  Rösch,Julian()  0:1  
 9   9.  von Schmädel,Clemens()
-
 18.  Wevering,Stefan()  0:1  
2.Runde
 1   8.  Rösch,Julian(1)
-
 1.  Salvermoser,Bernd(1)  0:1  
 2   4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1)
-
 7.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(1)  1:0  
 3   18.  Wevering,Stefan(1)
-
 5.  Szalewa,Sven(1)  1:0  
 4   6.  Fuchs,Martin,Dr.(1)
-
 11.  Nerlinger,Matthias(1)  0:1  
 5   2.  Ipfelkofer,Frank(0)
-
 3.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(½)  1:0  
 6   12.  Sperber,Ulrich(½)
-
 9.  von Schmädel,Clemens(0)  0:1  
 7   10.  Weiland,Günter(0)
-
 15.  Czarnach,Anton(0)  1:0  
 8   16.  Nothas,Markus(0)
-
 13.  Pachmann,Johannes(0)  0:1  
 9   14.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(0)
-
 19.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.()  ½:½  
 10   17.  Messerer,Markus(0)
-
 20.  spielfrei()  +:-  
3.Runde
 1   1.  Salvermoser,Bernd(2)
-
 18.  Wevering,Stefan(2)  1:0  
 2   11.  Nerlinger,Matthias(2)
-
 4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2)  ½:½  
 3   9.  von Schmädel,Clemens(1)
-
 2.  Ipfelkofer,Frank(1)  0:1  
 4   5.  Szalewa,Sven(1)
-
 8.  Rösch,Julian(1)  1:0  
 5   13.  Pachmann,Johannes(1)
-
 6.  Fuchs,Martin,Dr.(1)  1:0  
 6   7.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(1)
-
 17.  Messerer,Markus(1)  1:0  
 7   3.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(½)
-
 10.  Weiland,Günter(1)  1:0  
 8   19.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(½)
-
 12.  Sperber,Ulrich(½)  ½:½  
 9   15.  Czarnach,Anton(0)
-
 14.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(½)  ½:½  
 10   16.  Nothas,Markus(0)
-
 20.  spielfrei(0)  +:-  
4.Runde
 1   4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2½)
-
 1.  Salvermoser,Bernd(3)  1:0  
 2   5.  Szalewa,Sven(2)
-
 11.  Nerlinger,Matthias(2½)  1:0  
 3   2.  Ipfelkofer,Frank(2)
-
 13.  Pachmann,Johannes(2)  1:0  
 4   18.  Wevering,Stefan(2)
-
 7.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(2)  1:0  
 5   6.  Fuchs,Martin,Dr.(1)
-
 3.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(1½)  1:0  
 6   8.  Rösch,Julian(1)
-
 16.  Nothas,Markus(1)  1:0  
 7   14.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(1)
-
 9.  von Schmädel,Clemens(1)  1:0  
 8   10.  Weiland,Günter(1)
-
 19.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(1)  1:0  
 9   12.  Sperber,Ulrich(1)
-
 17.  Messerer,Markus(1)  1:0  
 10   15.  Czarnach,Anton(½)
-
 20.  spielfrei(0)  +:-  
5.Runde
 1   2.  Ipfelkofer,Frank(3)
-
 4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(3½)  1:0  
 2   1.  Salvermoser,Bernd(3)
-
 5.  Szalewa,Sven(3)  0:1  
 3   11.  Nerlinger,Matthias(2½)
-
 18.  Wevering,Stefan(3)  1:0  
 4   10.  Weiland,Günter(2)
-
 6.  Fuchs,Martin,Dr.(2)  0:1  
 5   7.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(2)
-
 14.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(2)  0:1  
 6   13.  Pachmann,Johannes(2)
-
 8.  Rösch,Julian(2)  0:1  
 7   12.  Sperber,Ulrich(2)
-
 15.  Czarnach,Anton(1½)  1:0  
 8   16.  Nothas,Markus(1)
-
 3.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(1½)  0:1  
 9   17.  Messerer,Markus(1)
-
 9.  von Schmädel,Clemens(1)  0:1  
 10   19.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(1)
-
 20.  spielfrei(0)  +:-  
6.Runde
 1   5.  Szalewa,Sven(4)
-
 2.  Ipfelkofer,Frank(4)  1:0  
 2   4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(3½)
-
 8.  Rösch,Julian(3)  1:0  
 3   14.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(3)
-
 11.  Nerlinger,Matthias(3½)  0:1  
 4   6.  Fuchs,Martin,Dr.(3)
-
 1.  Salvermoser,Bernd(3)  0:1  
 5   18.  Wevering,Stefan(3)
-
 12.  Sperber,Ulrich(3)  1:0  
 6   3.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(2½)
-
 7.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(2)  1:0  
 7   19.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(2)
-
 13.  Pachmann,Johannes(2)  0:1  
 8   9.  von Schmädel,Clemens(2)
-
 15.  Czarnach,Anton(1½)  1:0  
 9   17.  Messerer,Markus(1)
-
 16.  Nothas,Markus(1)  1:0  
 10   10.  Weiland,Günter(2)
-
 20.  spielfrei(0)  +:-  
7.Runde
 1   4.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(4½)
-
 5.  Szalewa,Sven(5)  ½:½  
 2   11.  Nerlinger,Matthias(4½)
-
 1.  Salvermoser,Bernd(4)  0:1  
 3   2.  Ipfelkofer,Frank(4)
-
 18.  Wevering,Stefan(4)  1:0  
 4   9.  von Schmädel,Clemens(3)
-
 3.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander(3½)  0:1  
 5   12.  Sperber,Ulrich(3)
-
 6.  Fuchs,Martin,Dr.(3)  1:0  
 6   8.  Rösch,Julian(3)
-
 14.  Koch,Dieter,Dr.(3)  1:0  
 7   13.  Pachmann,Johannes(3)
-
 10.  Weiland,Günter(3)  1:0  
 8   19.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(2)
-
 17.  Messerer,Markus(2)  1:0  
 9   15.  Czarnach,Anton(1½)
-
 16.  Nothas,Markus(1)  ½:½  
 10   7.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(2)
-
 20.  spielfrei(0)  +:-