Fünfseenland-Pokal 2009 8. Fünfseenland-Pokal 2009

Gesamtwertung - Endstand (inklusive Streichwertung)

(Sonderpreise: grün = unter DWZ 1900, blau = unter DWZ 1700, violett = unter DWZ 1500)

RangNameVereinDWZInningTutzingWolfratshausenGautingStarnberggesamt
1.   Salvermoser,Bernd   SF Starnberger See 2287  28  30  12  27  30 115
2.   Mayr,Florian   SF Starnberger See 2067  22  21  26  30  18 99
3.   Schmelz,Markus   SC Peiting 1931  23  18  28  10  22 91
4.   Szalewa,Sven   TSV Gilching-Argelsried 2058  29  27  24  10  10 90
5.   Feldbacher,Harald   SF Starnberger See 2051  17  8  17  21  15 70
6.   Fischer-Brandies,Alexander   Gautinger SC 1942      24  19  23 66
7.   Gschwendtner,Klaus   SF Starnberger See 2089    24  11  14  9 58
8.   Preßler,Wolf   SC Ammersee 1699  16  0  5  20  8 49
9.   Finsterwalder,Sebastian   Gautinger SC 2084    11    22  11 44
10.   Pohle,Reinhold   SC Wolfratshausen 1953    16      27 43
11.   Beck,Tobias   SC Wolfratshausen 1796  18  10  10  5   43
12.   Flemming,Achim   SF Starnberger See 2015  11  17      15 43
13.   Humburg,Michael   SC Wolfratshausen 1868  7  9    15   31
14.   Preßler,Paul   SC Ammersee 1627  12  0  16  0   28
15.   Uffelmann,Hans-Georg   SC Wolfratshausen 1918  3  0  11  10  1 25
16.   Sperber,Ulrich   Gautinger SC 1814  6  5  10  1  2 23
17.   Kreder,Walter   SC Wolfratshausen 1697      19  4   23
18.   Schützenberger,Peter   SC Ammersee 1736  6  4  5  8  0 23
19.   Koch,Dieter,Dr.   SC Ammersee 1723        4  17 21
20.   Kobert,Hans   Sportfr.Windach 1859  12         12
21.   Beck,Felix   SC Wolfratshausen 1895  2  10       12
22.   Spitschan,Hansjörg   SC Ammersee 1506        8  4 12
23.   Hahn,Christoph,Dr.   SK Kriegshaber 2087    11       11
24.   Aldag,Benjamin   SC Ammersee   11         11
25.   Höcher,Michael   TuS Geretsried 1764        1  10 11
26.   Schallöhr,Knut   SC Wolfratshausen 1720  10      0  0 10
27.   Koch,Valentin   TuS Geretsried 1611        9  0 9
28.   Rulik,Oliver   SC Starnberg 1941    9       9
  Stöver,Pieter   TuS Geretsried 1435          9 9
  Trippe,Uwe   SC Wolfratshausen 1599      9     9
  Wisura,Timm   SK Freystadt 1673        9   9
32.   Sosna,Hans-Joachim   SC Starnberg 1670      4  0  5 9
33.   von Schmädel,Clemens   SC Starnberg 1903          8 8
34.   Litzka,Matthias,Dr.   SC Starnberg 2111    8       8
35.   Schmidt,Thomas   SC Wolfratshausen 1457  7  0  0    0 7
36.   Höbart,Hans   SC Wolfratshausen       5     5
37.   Fassmann,Fritz   SF Starnberger See 1526    4      0 4
38.   Czarnach,Anton   SC Starnberg 1379    0  4  0  0 4
39.   Floeren,Ernst   Sportfr.Windach 1593  3         3
40.   Humburg,Eduard   SC Wolfratshausen 1295  0  0  3  0   3
41.   Kreitner,Gunther   SC Starnberg 978      3  0   3
42.   Obernöder,Thomas   SK Weilheim 1634  2  0       2
43.   Stöver,Leon   TuS Geretsried 1693          1 1
  Wriesnik,Manfred   SC Wolfratshausen 1672  0  1  0  0  0 1
45.   Rodinger,Peter   SC Starnberg 1463    1       1
46.   Humburg,Christoph   SC Wolfratshausen 1825  0      1   1
47.   Dolch,Alfred   SC Starnberg 1442  0  0  0  0  0 0
48.   Albrecht,Franz   SC Starnberg 1250    0  0    0 0
  Rothenhagen,Siegfried   Sportfr.Windach 1576  0         0
50.   Bergmann,Marcus   SC Ammersee 1679  0         0
51.   Wimmer,Gerti        0  0  0  0 0
52.   Enigl,Raymond Charles   SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1464        0   0
  Mintgen,Andreas          0     0
54.   Lin,Jeremy   SC Wolfratshausen     0       0
55.   Bentz,Rüdiger   SC Starnberg 1563          0 0
  Litzka,Richard   SC Starnberg 1419    0       0