Ergebnisse A-Klasse 2018/19

A-Klasse 2018/1912345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Wolfratshausen III**353 2 1 0 712½:5½
2. SK Weilheim III**433 2 1 0 710½:7½
 Turm Untermühlhausen3**43 2 1 0 710½:7½
4. SC Ammersee II**3533 1 2 0 511:7
5. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III3**43 1 1 1 49½:8½
6. SC Starnberg III22**3 1 0 2 38½:9½
7. SG Penzberg/Großweil II**53 1 0 2 38:10
8. TSV Oberammergau31**33 0 2 1 27:11
9. SC Peiting II13**3 0 1 2 16½:11½
10. SG Eichenau/Puchheim II132**3 0 1 2 16:12


3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SC Ammersee II
3:3
1 Laboranowitsch,Johann1802- Stegert,Laurin1812½
2 Kozlowski,Heinz1755- Bergmann,Marcus17611:0
3 Winhart,Kurt1622- Preßler,Wolf17780:1
4 Büttner,Jörg1647- Friedrich,Georg½
5 Becker,Helmut1542- Schützenberger,Peter1668½
6 Hirn,Thomas1664- Dränert,Michael1583½
Ø 1672 Ø 1720.4
2
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
5:1 *
1 Höbart,Hans1861- Griebenow,Helmut15971:0
2 Hörl,Alexander1591- Plieske,Roger15591:0
3 Weidner,Hermann1510- Mahrla,Hans,Dr.15361:0
4 Trippe,Uwe1582- Aguilar,Manuel14770:1
5 Frese,Dmitrij1517- Alefs,Heinz15291:0
614  Robelly,David1495- Griebenow,Erna14511:0
Ø 1592.7 Ø 1524.8
* Verschoben auf 17.02.2019 Klaus Grießbach
3
 SC Starnberg III
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
2:4 *
1 Ohlhof,Johannes1643- Ernst,Johann1928½
211  Kapahnke,Tilo1397- Bechtold,Werner18150:1
312  Czarnach,Anton1432- Bechtold,Gerhard1807½
413  Morsbach,Paul1409- Wurmser,Klaus17970:1
516  Nagel,Ingo1207- Schatz,Hans-Joachim15641:0
617  Gödel,Anna1268- Steinbrenner,Bernhard14580:1
Ø 1392.7 Ø 1728.2
* verschoben auf 24.02.2019 Klaus Grießbach
4
 SC Peiting II
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
1:5 *
1 Bleichner,Thomas1884- Langer,Peter17480:1
2 Franke,Maximilian1690- Buchta,Peter17000:1
3 Schmitt,Michael1632- Kennerknecht,Anton16280:1
4 Bayer,Jürgen1552- Deufel-Euba,Hermann16101:0
511  Riedel,René1507- Joldic,Sifet15150:1
615  Schnelzer,Matthias1371-10  Kuske,Stephan15110:1
Ø 1606 Ø 1618.7
* verschoben auf 17.02.2019 Klaus Grießbach
5
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 SK Weilheim III
3:3 *
1 Nießner,Ansgar1825- Obernöder,Thomas1796½
2 Blaschke,Ruppert1815- Sindermann,Peter17481:0
3 Lämmer,Reinhard1613- Gerlach,Florian1704½
4 Raster,Karl1612- Helbig,Dieter16740:1
5 Wankmüller,Georg1590-10  Pils,Markus16760:1
6 Becherer,Walter1470-11  Gerlach,Dominique16771:0
Ø 1654.2 Ø 1712.5
* verschoben auf 17.02.2019, Klaus Grießbach