Ergebnisse A-Klasse 2018/19

A-Klasse 2018/1912345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SK Weilheim III**334346 3 3 0 1220½:15½
2. SC Wolfratshausen III**3356 3 2 1 1121½:14½
3. SC Ammersee II3**5336 2 3 1 920:16
4. TSV Oberammergau31**336 2 3 1 919:17
5. SC Starnberg III2**26 3 0 3 918:18
6. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III33**546 2 2 2 820:16
7. Turm Untermühlhausen334**6 2 2 2 817½:18½
8. SG Penzberg/Großweil II23**56 2 1 3 716½:19½
9. SC Peiting II311**36 1 2 3 514:22
10. SG Eichenau/Puchheim II1323**6 0 2 4 213:23


1.Runde am Sonntag, 18.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SC Ammersee II
3:3
2
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
2½:3½
3
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
4½:1½
4
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SK Weilheim III
2:4
5
 SC Peiting II
-
 TSV Oberammergau
3:3
2.Runde am Sonntag, 02.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 TSV Oberammergau
5:1
2
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SC Peiting II
3½:2½
3
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
-
 SC Starnberg III
1½:4½
4
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
3:3
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
2:4
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SC Ammersee II
3:3
2
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
5:1 *
* Verschoben auf 17.02.2019 Klaus Grießbach
3
 SC Starnberg III
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
2:4 *
* verschoben auf 24.02.2019 Klaus Grießbach
4
 SC Peiting II
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
1:5 *
* verschoben auf 17.02.2019 Klaus Grießbach
5
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 SK Weilheim III
3:3 *
* verschoben auf 17.02.2019, Klaus Grießbach
4.Runde am Sonntag, 27.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SK Weilheim III
3:3
2
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
-
 TSV Oberammergau
3:3
3
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Peiting II
2½:3½
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SC Starnberg III
2½:3½
5
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
3:3
5.Runde am Sonntag, 10.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SC Ammersee II
2½:3½
2
 SC Starnberg III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
3½:2½
3
 SC Peiting II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
3:3
4
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
4½:1½
5
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
4:2
6.Runde am Sonntag, 17.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
2½:3½
2
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SK Weilheim III
3:3
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 TSV Oberammergau
1½:4½
4
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SC Peiting II
5:1
5
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SC Starnberg III
3½:2½
7.Runde am Sonntag, 31.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Ammersee II
2
 SC Peiting II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
3
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
4
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
5
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
8.Runde am Sonntag, 05.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
3
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SK Weilheim III
4
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 TSV Oberammergau
5
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Peiting II
9.Runde am Sonntag, 19.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Peiting II
-
 SC Ammersee II
2
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 SC Starnberg III
3
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
4
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
5
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II