Ergebnisse A-Klasse 2018/19

A-Klasse 2018/1912345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SK Weilheim III**3343349 5 4 0 1934½:19½
2. TSV Oberammergau3**13439 5 3 1 1831:23
3. SC Ammersee II35**3539 4 3 2 1532:22
4. SC Wolfratshausen III½**33459 4 2 3 1428½:25½
5. SG Penzberg/Großweil II23**53539 3 3 3 1227½:26½
6. Turm Untermühlhausen331**409 3 2 4 1122:26
7. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III32333**549 2 4 3 1028:26
8. SC Starnberg III212**39 3 1 5 1023½:30½
9. SC Peiting II32113**39 1 3 5 620½:33½
10. SG Eichenau/Puchheim II½313023**9 0 3 6 316½:31½


1.Runde am Sonntag, 18.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SC Ammersee II
3:3
2
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
2½:3½
3
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
4½:1½
4
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SK Weilheim III
2:4
5
 SC Peiting II
-
 TSV Oberammergau
3:3
2.Runde am Sonntag, 02.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 TSV Oberammergau
5:1
2
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SC Peiting II
3½:2½
3
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
-
 SC Starnberg III
1½:4½
4
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
3:3
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
2:4
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SC Ammersee II
3:3
2
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
5:1 *
* Verschoben auf 17.02.2019 Klaus Grießbach
3
 SC Starnberg III
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
2:4 *
* verschoben auf 24.02.2019 Klaus Grießbach
4
 SC Peiting II
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
1:5 *
* verschoben auf 17.02.2019 Klaus Grießbach
5
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 SK Weilheim III
3:3 *
* verschoben auf 17.02.2019, Klaus Grießbach
4.Runde am Sonntag, 27.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SK Weilheim III
3:3
2
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
-
 TSV Oberammergau
3:3
3
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Peiting II
2½:3½
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SC Starnberg III
2½:3½
5
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
3:3
5.Runde am Sonntag, 10.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SC Ammersee II
2½:3½
2
 SC Starnberg III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
3½:2½
3
 SC Peiting II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
3:3
4
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
4½:1½
5
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
4:2
6.Runde am Sonntag, 17.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
2½:3½
2
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SK Weilheim III
3:3
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 TSV Oberammergau
1½:4½
4
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SC Peiting II
5:1
5
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SC Starnberg III
3½:2½
7.Runde am Sonntag, 31.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Ammersee II
1:5
2
 SC Peiting II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
2:4
3
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
4:2
4
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
5½:½
5
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
5:1
8.Runde am Sonntag, 05.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
2½:3½
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
3:3
3
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SK Weilheim III
3:3
4
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 TSV Oberammergau
2½:3½
5
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Peiting II
3:3
9.Runde am Sonntag, 19.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Peiting II
-
 SC Ammersee II
1½:4½
2
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 SC Starnberg III
4½:1½
3
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
5½:½
4
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
3:3
5
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
0:0 kl