Ergebnisse A-Klasse 2018/19

A-Klasse 2018/1912345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SK Weilheim III**334437 4 3 0 1526:16
2. SC Wolfratshausen III**33457 4 2 1 1425½:16½
3. SC Ammersee II3**55337 3 3 1 1225:17
4. TSV Oberammergau31**3437 3 3 1 1223:19
5. SG Penzberg/Großweil II23**557 3 1 3 1021½:20½
6. SC Starnberg III21**27 3 0 4 919:23
7. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III332**547 2 2 3 822:20
8. Turm Untermühlhausen3314**7 2 2 3 818½:23½
9. SC Peiting II2311**37 1 2 4 516:26
10. SG Eichenau/Puchheim II½1323**7 0 2 5 213½:28½


1.Runde am Sonntag, 18.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SC Ammersee II
3:3
2
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
2½:3½
3
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
4½:1½
4
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SK Weilheim III
2:4
5
 SC Peiting II
-
 TSV Oberammergau
3:3
2.Runde am Sonntag, 02.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 TSV Oberammergau
5:1
2
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SC Peiting II
3½:2½
3
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
-
 SC Starnberg III
1½:4½
4
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
3:3
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
2:4
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SC Ammersee II
3:3
2
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
5:1 *
* Verschoben auf 17.02.2019 Klaus Grießbach
3
 SC Starnberg III
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
2:4 *
* verschoben auf 24.02.2019 Klaus Grießbach
4
 SC Peiting II
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
1:5 *
* verschoben auf 17.02.2019 Klaus Grießbach
5
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 SK Weilheim III
3:3 *
* verschoben auf 17.02.2019, Klaus Grießbach
4.Runde am Sonntag, 27.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SK Weilheim III
3:3
2
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
-
 TSV Oberammergau
3:3
3
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Peiting II
2½:3½
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SC Starnberg III
2½:3½
5
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
3:3
5.Runde am Sonntag, 10.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SC Ammersee II
2½:3½
2
 SC Starnberg III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
3½:2½
3
 SC Peiting II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
3:3
4
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
4½:1½
5
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
4:2
6.Runde am Sonntag, 17.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
2½:3½
2
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SK Weilheim III
3:3
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 TSV Oberammergau
1½:4½
4
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SC Peiting II
5:1
5
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SC Starnberg III
3½:2½
7.Runde am Sonntag, 31.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Ammersee II
1:5
2
 SC Peiting II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
2:4
3
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
4:2
4
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
5½:½
5
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
5:1
8.Runde am Sonntag, 05.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
3
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SK Weilheim III
4
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 TSV Oberammergau
5
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Peiting II
9.Runde am Sonntag, 19.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Peiting II
-
 SC Ammersee II
2
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 SC Starnberg III
3
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
4
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
5
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II