PartienErgebnisse Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2018/19

Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2018/1912345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SK Passau II**53569 8 0 1 16:245½:26½
2. SC Starnberg3**58479 6 1 2 13:545:27
3. SK Bruckmühl**549 5 1 3 11:735½:36½
4. SV Ilmmünster3**5449 4 2 3 10:838½:33½
5. SC Bayerwald/Regen50**59 5 0 4 10:838:34
6. SU Ebersberg-Grafing33**79 4 0 5 8:1037:35
7. SC Gröbenzell II433**459 3 2 4 8:1037:35
8. TV Tegernsee2414**79 3 2 4 8:1034:38
9. SK Ingolstadt443**9 2 2 5 6:1234:38
10. SC Grafenau1½1**9 0 0 9 0:1815½:56½


9.Runde am Sonntag, 07.04.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
 SV Ilmmünster
3½:4½
1 Zepke,Armin2045- Huber,Edwin22040:1 (Partie)
2 Müller,Michael2099- Seisenberger,Georg1998½ (Partie)
3 Gschwendtner,Stanislav1965- Knoblauch,Leonhard2065½ (Partie)
4 Palmi,Herbert1951- Schwertler,Philip20791:0 (Partie)
511  Heiduk,Christoph1795- Kampert,Andreas20501:0 (Partie)
613  Hamberger,Robert1797-11  Höller,Armin19390:1 (Partie)
714  Kronschnabl,Matthias1717-17  Winkelmeier,Alfred17710:1 (Partie)
816  Rösch,David1491-18  Peter,Herbert1754½ (Partie)
Ø 1857.5 Ø 1982.5
2
 SK Passau II
-
 SK Bruckmühl
5½:2½
1 Roganovic,Milos2476- Bergerhoff,Andreas20201:0 (Partie)
2 Dekic,Josip2295- Wilhelm,Robert2024½ (Partie)
3 Offinger,Robert2124- Jaworek,Thomas1985½ (Partie)
4 Zauner,Christoph1990- Kieffer,Joachim20230:1 (Partie)
5 Kaiser,Richard2031- Bartl,Bruno1958½ (Partie)
610  Lang,Josef2059- Huber,Josef19241:0 (Partie)
712  Schmid,Franz2145-10  Angermaier,Georg19161:0 (Partie)
813  Geller,Arpad,Dr.2059-15  Limbrunner,Steven18051:0 (Partie)
Ø 2147.4 Ø 1956.9
3
 SK Ingolstadt
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
3:5
1 Michaelis,Martin2294- Schmidt,Anton2026½ (Partie)
2 Reilein,Christian2157- Winterholler,Christina2048½ (Partie)
3 Schims,Mike2087- Tunka,Philipp20041:0 (Partie)
4 Ebenhöch,Daniel2041- Feierlein,Robert20590:1 (Partie)
5 Goetz,Andreas,Dr.1934- Golder,Waldemar20650:1 (Partie)
6 Duraku,Emin2010- Fössmeier,Ulrich Johann22870:1 (Partie)
710  Zeindlmeier,Thomas1899-10  Schrader,Jan-Erik2017½ (Partie)
811  Perinan Freire,Antonio Jesus-12  Czöppan,Thomas2015½ (Partie)
Ø 2060.3 Ø 2065.1
4
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
 SC Starnberg
5½:2½
1 Zenker,Ulrich2129- Schäfer,Matthias22771:0 (Partie)
2 Guzsvany,Arpad2136- Litzka,Richard2089½ (Partie)
3 Maksimovic,Marko2164- Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr.2083½ (Partie)
4 Graf,Christian2025- Litzka,Matthias,Dr.20531:0 (Partie)
5 Schweiger,Georg1989- Szalewa,Sven20440:1 (Partie)
6 Peter,Christian1999- Gödel,Robert20321:0 (Partie)
7 Gil,Arthur1980-10  Tuchenhagen,Axel20271:0 (Partie)
810  Krause,Christian1882-15  Fuchs,Martin,Dr.2001½ (Partie)
Ø 2038 Ø 2075.8
5
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SC Grafenau
7:1
1 Manakov,Ilya2318- Bernauer,Thomas19091:0 (Partie)
2 Manakov,Marina2260- Grum,Theodor17861:0 (Partie)
3 Thiel,Fabian2084- Wolf,Andreas18981:0 (Partie)
4 Pölt,Christoph2091- Wolf,Gregor1866½ (Partie)
5 Schnegelberg,Christian1842- Stadler,Helmut1781½ (Partie)
6 Lettl,Gerhard1996- Ebner,Johannes17571:0kl (Partie)
7 Kaiser,Günter1942- Gastinger,Manfred19001:0kl (Partie)
8 von Freymann,Franz1781- Hartmann,Erwin,Dr.17261:0 (Partie)
Ø 2039.3 Ø 1827.9