PartienErgebnisse Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2018/19

Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2018/1912345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SK Passau II**53568 7 0 1 14:240:24
2. SC Starnberg3**85478 6 1 1 13:342½:21½
3. SK Bruckmühl**548 5 1 2 11:533:31
4. SC Bayerwald/Regen50**58 5 0 3 10:634½:29½
5. SV Ilmmünster3**5448 3 2 3 8:834:30
6. SC Gröbenzell II433**48 2 2 4 6:1032:32
7. SU Ebersberg-Grafing33**78 3 0 5 6:1031½:32½
8. SK Ingolstadt44**8 2 2 4 6:1031:33
9. TV Tegernsee2441**8 2 2 4 6:1027:37
10. SC Grafenau1½**8 0 0 8 0:1614½:49½


8.Runde am Sonntag, 24.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SV Ilmmünster
-
 TV Tegernsee
4:4
1 Seisenberger,Georg1998- Thiel,Fabian2084½ (Partie)
2 Schwertler,Philip2079- Pölt,Christoph2091½ (Partie)
3 Kampert,Andreas2050- Schnegelberg,Christian1842½ (Partie)
4 Reischl,Markus1987- Lettl,Gerhard1996½ (Partie)
5 Baier,Felix1970- von Freymann,Franz1781½ (Partie)
612  Andre,Jonas1869- Danninger,Jannik1807½ (Partie)
714  Crone,Stephan1806-11  Manco,Michela1772½ (Partie)
815  Walter,Mario1863-12  Thome,Volker,Dr.1921½ (Partie)
Ø 1952.8 Ø 1911.8
2
 SC Grafenau
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
2½:5½
1 Bernauer,Thomas1909- Zenker,Ulrich21290:1 (Partie)
2 Grum,Theodor1786- Graf,Christian2025½ (Partie)
3 Wolf,Andreas1898- Schweiger,Georg1989½ (Partie)
4 Wolf,Gregor1866- Peter,Christian19991:0 (Partie)
5 Stadler,Helmut1781- Block,Jan19740:1 (Partie)
6 Ebner,Johannes1757- Gil,Arthur19800:1 (Partie)
7 Hartmann,Erwin,Dr.1726-11  Kislinger,Georg1977½ (Partie)
8 Hartmann,Martin1732-16  Botos,Arpad17350:1 (Partie)
Ø 1806.9 Ø 1976
3
 SC Starnberg
-
 SK Ingolstadt
4½:3½
1 Schäfer,Matthias2277- Reilein,Christian21570:1 (Partie)
2 Absmaier,Friedrich2102- Schims,Mike20870:1 (Partie)
3 Litzka,Richard2089- Ebenhöch,Daniel20411:0 (Partie)
4 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr.2083- Goetz,Andreas,Dr.19341:0 (Partie)
5 Litzka,Matthias,Dr.2053-10  Zeindlmeier,Thomas1899½ (Partie)
6 Szalewa,Sven2044-11  Perinan Freire,Antonio Jesus1:0 (Partie)
7 Gödel,Robert2032-12  Andreoli,Christophe,Dr.17730:1 (Partie)
813  Gschwendtner,Klaus2063-13  Hartmann,Ralf,Dr.18391:0 (Partie)
Ø 2092.9 Ø 1961.4
4
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SK Passau II
3½:4½
1 Schmidt,Anton2026- Offinger,Robert2124½ (Partie)
2 Winterholler,Christina2048- Zauner,Christoph1990½ (Partie)
3 Tunka,Philipp2004- Kaiser,Wolfgang22350:1 (Partie)
4 Feierlein,Robert2059- Kaiser,Richard20311:0 (Partie)
5 Golder,Waldemar2065-10  Lang,Josef20591:0 (Partie)
6 Fössmeier,Ulrich Johann2287-12  Schmid,Franz21450:1 (Partie)
710  Schrader,Jan-Erik2017-13  Geller,Arpad,Dr.20590:1 (Partie)
811  Ingerl,Florian2006-16  Schwabeneder,Markus1913½ (Partie)
Ø 2064 Ø 2069.5
5
 SK Bruckmühl
-
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
5½:2½
1 Bergerhoff,Andreas2020- Zepke,Armin20451:0kl (Partie)
2 Wilhelm,Robert2024- Müller,Michael20990:1 (Partie)
3 Jaworek,Thomas1985- Gschwendtner,Stanislav19650:1 (Partie)
4 Kieffer,Joachim2023-11  Heiduk,Christoph17951:0 (Partie)
5 Stoffel,Matthias1954-14  Kronschnabl,Matthias17171:0 (Partie)
6 Bartl,Bruno1958-18  Benicke,Bernd1689½ (Partie)
7 Huber,Josef1924-19  Stinka,Jakub20561:0kl (Partie)
810  Angermaier,Georg1916-20  Wudi,Tobias14011:0 (Partie)
Ø 1975.5 Ø 1845.9