PartienErgebnisse Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2018/19

Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2018/1912345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SK Passau II**53657 6 0 1 12:235½:20½
2. SC Starnberg3**85477 5 1 1 11:338:18
3. SC Bayerwald/Regen50**57 5 0 2 10:432:24
4. SK Bruckmühl**547 4 1 2 9:527½:28½
5. SV Ilmmünster3**457 3 1 3 7:730:26
6. SC Gröbenzell II433**47 2 2 3 6:828½:27½
7. SK Ingolstadt44**7 2 2 3 6:827½:28½
8. TV Tegernsee24**17 2 1 4 5:923:33
9. SU Ebersberg-Grafing337**7 2 0 5 4:1026:30
10. SC Grafenau1½**7 0 0 7 0:1412:44


7.Runde am Sonntag, 24.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Bruckmühl
-
 SV Ilmmünster
4½:3½
1 Bergerhoff,Andreas2020- Huber,Edwin2204½ (Partie)
2 Wilhelm,Robert2024- Loder,Wilhelm20161:0kl (Partie)
3 Jaworek,Thomas1985- Seisenberger,Georg19981:0 (Partie)
4 Kieffer,Joachim2023- Knoblauch,Leonhard20651:0 (Partie)
5 Stoffel,Matthias1954- Schwertler,Philip20790:1 (Partie)
6 Bartl,Bruno1958- Kampert,Andreas2050½ (Partie)
7 Huber,Josef1924- Reischl,Markus1987½ (Partie)
810  Angermaier,Georg1916-11  Höller,Armin19390:1 (Partie)
Ø 1975.5 Ø 2042.3
2
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
5:3
1 Miesbauer,Jan2301- Schmidt,Anton20261:0 (Partie)
2 Spacek,Petr2372- Winterholler,Christina2048½ (Partie)
3 Hausner,Ivan2332- Feierlein,Robert2059½ (Partie)
4 Zepke,Armin2045- Golder,Waldemar20651:0 (Partie)
5 Müller,Michael2099- Fössmeier,Ulrich Johann22871:0 (Partie)
6 Palmi,Herbert1951-10  Schrader,Jan-Erik20171:0 (Partie)
710  Simacek,Vaclav1834-11  Ingerl,Florian20060:1 (Partie)
811  Heiduk,Christoph1795-15  Nakamura,Lukas Mikio18630:1 (Partie)
Ø 2091.1 Ø 2046.4
3
 SK Passau II
-
 SC Starnberg
5:3
1 Roganovic,Milos2476- Schäfer,Matthias22771:0 (Partie)
2 Dekic,Josip2295- Absmaier,Friedrich2102½ (Partie)
3 Kaiser,Wolfgang2235- Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr.20831:0 (Partie)
4 Kaiser,Richard2031- Litzka,Matthias,Dr.20531:0 (Partie)
510  Lang,Josef2059- Gödel,Robert20321:0 (Partie)
611  Schneider,Roland2068-10  Tuchenhagen,Axel20270:1 (Partie)
712  Schmid,Franz2145-13  Gschwendtner,Klaus20630:1 (Partie)
813  Geller,Arpad,Dr.2059-14  Wehr,Stephan2014½ (Partie)
Ø 2171 Ø 2081.4
4
 SK Ingolstadt
-
 SC Grafenau
6½:1½
1 Michaelis,Martin2294- Bernauer,Thomas19091:0 (Partie)
2 Reilein,Christian2157- Grum,Theodor17861:0 (Partie)
3 Schims,Mike2087- Wolf,Andreas18981:0 (Partie)
4 Ebenhöch,Daniel2041- Wolf,Gregor18661:0 (Partie)
5 Duraku,Emin2010- Stadler,Helmut1781½ (Partie)
610  Zeindlmeier,Thomas1899- Ebner,Johannes17571:0 (Partie)
712  Andreoli,Christophe,Dr.1773- Gastinger,Manfred1900½ (Partie)
813  Hartmann,Ralf,Dr.1839- Hartmann,Erwin,Dr.1726½ (Partie)
Ø 2012.5 Ø 1827.9
5
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
 TV Tegernsee
7:1
1 Zenker,Ulrich2129- Manakov,Ilya2318½ (Partie)
2 Guzsvany,Arpad2136- Thiel,Fabian20841:0 (Partie)
3 Maksimovic,Marko2164- Lettl,Gerhard19961:0 (Partie)
4 Kramer,Melik Kurt2056- Kaiser,Günter19421:0 (Partie)
5 Graf,Christian2025- von Freymann,Franz17811:0 (Partie)
6 Schweiger,Georg1989-11  Manco,Michela17721:0 (Partie)
7 Peter,Christian1999-12  Thome,Volker,Dr.1921½ (Partie)
8 Gil,Arthur1980-17  Saveljev,Juri16661:0 (Partie)
Ø 2059.8 Ø 1935