PartienErgebnisse Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2018/19

Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2018/1912345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Starnberg**85476 5 1 0 11:135:13
2. SK Passau II**3656 5 0 1 10:230½:17½
3. SC Bayerwald/Regen05**6 4 0 2 8:427:21
4. SV Ilmmünster3**456 3 1 2 7:526½:21½
5. SK Bruckmühl**546 3 1 2 7:523:25
6. SC Gröbenzell II43**46 2 2 2 6:625½:22½
7. TV Tegernsee24**6 2 1 3 5:722:26
8. SK Ingolstadt44**6 1 2 3 4:821:27
9. SU Ebersberg-Grafing33**6 1 0 5 2:1019:29
10. SC Grafenau1½**6 0 0 6 0:1210½:37½


6.Runde am Sonntag, 03.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SV Ilmmünster
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
5:3
1 Huber,Edwin2204- Zenker,Ulrich21291:0 (Partie)
2 Seisenberger,Georg1998- Graf,Christian20250:1 (Partie)
3 Niedermeier,Thomas2251- Schweiger,Georg19891:0 (Partie)
4 Knoblauch,Leonhard2065- Peter,Christian19991:0 (Partie)
5 Schwertler,Philip2079- Block,Jan1974½ (Partie)
6 Kampert,Andreas2050- Gil,Arthur1980½ (Partie)
7 Reischl,Markus1987-10  Krause,Christian1882½ (Partie)
810  Fröschle,Andreas1940-15  Haußmann,Gino1763½ (Partie)
Ø 2071.8 Ø 1967.6
2
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SK Ingolstadt
4½:3½
1 Manakov,Ilya2318- Michaelis,Martin2294½ (Partie)
2 Manakov,Marina2260- Geberl,Hans Walter21751:0kl (Partie)
3 Thiel,Fabian2084- Schims,Mike20871:0 (Partie)
4 Pölt,Christoph2091- Senftleben,Oliver,Dr.20381:0kl (Partie)
5 Schnegelberg,Christian1842- Ebenhöch,Daniel20410:1 (Partie)
6 Lettl,Gerhard1996- Duraku,Emin2010½ (Partie)
7 Kaiser,Günter1942-10  Zeindlmeier,Thomas1899½ (Partie)
8 von Freymann,Franz1781-11  Perinan Freire,Antonio Jesus0:1 (Partie)
Ø 2039.3 Ø 2077.7
3
 SC Grafenau
-
 SK Passau II
1½:6½
1 Bernauer,Thomas1909- Offinger,Robert21240:1 (Partie)
2 Grum,Theodor1786- Schüller,Ernst21480:1 (Partie)
3 Wolf,Andreas1898- Kaiser,Wolfgang22350:1 (Partie)
4 Wolf,Gregor1866- Kaiser,Richard2031½ (Partie)
5 Stadler,Helmut1781-10  Lang,Josef20591:0 (Partie)
6 Ebner,Johannes1757-11  Schneider,Roland20680:1 (Partie)
7 Hartmann,Erwin,Dr.1726-12  Schmid,Franz21450:1 (Partie)
8 Hartmann,Martin1732-13  Geller,Arpad,Dr.20590:1 (Partie)
Ø 1806.9 Ø 2108.6
4
 SC Starnberg
-
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
8:0
1 Schäfer,Matthias2277- Miesbauer,Jan23011:0kl (Partie)
2 Absmaier,Friedrich2102- Spacek,Petr23721:0kl (Partie)
3 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr.2083- Hausner,Ivan23321:0kl (Partie)
4 Litzka,Matthias,Dr.2053- Petran,Peter,Dr.22451:0kl (Partie)
5 Szalewa,Sven2044- Kreuzer,Klaus20371:0kl (Partie)
6 Gödel,Robert2032- Zepke,Armin20451:0kl (Partie)
710  Tuchenhagen,Axel2027- Müller,Michael20991:0kl (Partie)
813  Gschwendtner,Klaus2063- Gschwendtner,Stanislav19651:0kl (Partie)
Ø 2085.1 Ø 2174.5
5
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SK Bruckmühl
3:5
1 Maier,Alexander2269- Bergerhoff,Andreas20201:0 (Partie)
2 Schmidt,Anton2026- Wilhelm,Robert20240:1 (Partie)
3 Winterholler,Christina2048- Jaworek,Thomas19850:1 (Partie)
4 Tunka,Philipp2004- Kieffer,Joachim20230:1 (Partie)
5 Feierlein,Robert2059- Stoffel,Matthias19540:1 (Partie)
6 Golder,Waldemar2065- Bartl,Bruno1958½ (Partie)
7 Fössmeier,Ulrich Johann2287- Huber,Josef19241:0 (Partie)
812  Czöppan,Thomas2015-10  Angermaier,Georg1916½ (Partie)
Ø 2096.6 Ø 1975.5