PartienErgebnisse Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2018/19

Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2018/1912345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Starnberg**4575 4 1 0 9:127:13
2. SC Bayerwald/Regen**55 4 0 1 8:227:13
3. SK Passau II3**655 4 0 1 8:224:16
4. SC Gröbenzell II4**45 2 2 1 6:422½:17½
5. SV Ilmmünster3**45 2 1 2 5:521½:18½
6. SK Bruckmühl**45 2 1 2 5:518:22
7. SK Ingolstadt44**5 1 2 2 4:617½:22½
8. TV Tegernsee24**5 1 1 3 3:717½:22½
9. SU Ebersberg-Grafing3**5 1 0 4 2:816:24
10. SC Grafenau1½**5 0 0 5 0:109:31


5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SV Ilmmünster
3½:4½
1 Maier,Alexander2269- Huber,Edwin22041:0 (Partie)
2 Schmidt,Anton2026- Seisenberger,Georg1998½ (Partie)
3 Winterholler,Christina2048- Niedermeier,Thomas22511:0 (Partie)
4 Tunka,Philipp2004- Knoblauch,Leonhard20650:1 (Partie)
5 Feierlein,Robert2059- Schwertler,Philip20790:1 (Partie)
6 Golder,Waldemar2065- Kampert,Andreas20500:1 (Partie)
7 Fössmeier,Ulrich Johann2287- Reischl,Markus19871:0 (Partie)
818  Krüger,Aurelian1709-11  Höller,Armin19390:1 (Partie)
Ø 2058.4 Ø 2071.6
2
 SK Bruckmühl
-
 SC Starnberg
1½:6½
1 Bergerhoff,Andreas2020- Schäfer,Matthias22770:1 (Partie)
2 Wilhelm,Robert2024- Absmaier,Friedrich21021:0 (Partie)
3 Jaworek,Thomas1985- Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr.2083½ (Partie)
4 Kieffer,Joachim2023- Litzka,Matthias,Dr.20530:1 (Partie)
5 Stoffel,Matthias1954- Szalewa,Sven20440:1 (Partie)
6 Bartl,Bruno1958- Gödel,Robert20320:1 (Partie)
7 Huber,Josef1924-12  Flemming,Achim19960:1 (Partie)
810  Angermaier,Georg1916-13  Gschwendtner,Klaus20630:1 (Partie)
Ø 1975.5 Ø 2081.3
3
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
 SC Grafenau
6½:1½
1 Spacek,Petr2372- Grum,Theodor17861:0 (Partie)
2 Petran,Peter,Dr.2245- Wolf,Andreas18981:0 (Partie)
3 Kreuzer,Klaus2037- Wolf,Gregor1866½ (Partie)
4 Zepke,Armin2045- Stadler,Helmut17811:0 (Partie)
5 Müller,Michael2099- Ebner,Johannes1757½ (Partie)
6 Gschwendtner,Stanislav1965- Gastinger,Manfred19001:0 (Partie)
710  Simacek,Vaclav1834- Hartmann,Erwin,Dr.1726½ (Partie)
811  Heiduk,Christoph1795- Hartmann,Martin17321:0 (Partie)
Ø 2049 Ø 1805.8
4
 SK Passau II
-
 TV Tegernsee
6:2
1 Offinger,Robert2124- Manakov,Ilya2318½ (Partie)
2 Linhart,Wolfgang2122- Manakov,Marina22601:0kl (Partie)
3 Zauner,Christoph1990- Thiel,Fabian2084½ (Partie)
4 Kaiser,Richard2031- Schnegelberg,Christian18421:0 (Partie)
512  Schmid,Franz2145- Lettl,Gerhard19961:0 (Partie)
613  Geller,Arpad,Dr.2059- von Freymann,Franz17811:0 (Partie)
715  Heyne,Gerhard2016-14  Dietlmeier,Tobias1653½ (Partie)
818  Zboril,Josef1713-20  Mehnert,Sebastian1621½ (Partie)
Ø 2025 Ø 1944.4
5
 SK Ingolstadt
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
4½:3½
1 Michaelis,Martin2294- Zenker,Ulrich21291:0 (Partie)
2 Reilein,Christian2157- Graf,Christian20251:0 (Partie)
3 Schims,Mike2087- Schweiger,Georg19890:1 (Partie)
4 Ebenhöch,Daniel2041- Peter,Christian19991:0 (Partie)
5 Goetz,Andreas,Dr.1934- Block,Jan19740:1 (Partie)
6 Duraku,Emin2010- Gil,Arthur19800:1 (Partie)
710  Zeindlmeier,Thomas1899-10  Krause,Christian1882½ (Partie)
811  Perinan Freire,Antonio Jesus-14  Grundhammer,Gerhard18211:0 (Partie)
Ø 2060.3 Ø 1974.9