PartienErgebnisse Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2018/19

Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2018/1912345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Starnberg**4574 3 1 0 7:120½:11½
2. SC Bayerwald/Regen**54 3 0 1 6:220½:11½
3. SC Gröbenzell II4**44 2 2 0 6:219:13
4. SK Passau II3**54 3 0 1 6:218:14
5. SK Bruckmühl**44 2 1 1 5:316½:15½
6. SV Ilmmünster3**44 1 1 2 3:517:15
7. TV Tegernsee4**4 1 1 2 3:515½:16½
8. SK Ingolstadt44**4 0 2 2 2:613:19
9. SU Ebersberg-Grafing3**4 1 0 3 2:612½:19½
10. SC Grafenau1½**4 0 0 4 0:87½:24½


4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SV Ilmmünster
-
 SK Ingolstadt
4:4
1 Seisenberger,Georg1998- Reilein,Christian21570:1 (Partie)
2 Niedermeier,Thomas2251- Schims,Mike20871:0 (Partie)
3 Knoblauch,Leonhard2065- Goetz,Andreas,Dr.19340:1 (Partie)
4 Schwertler,Philip2079- Duraku,Emin20100:1 (Partie)
5 Kampert,Andreas2050-10  Zeindlmeier,Thomas18991:0 (Partie)
6 Reischl,Markus1987-11  Perinan Freire,Antonio Jesus½ (Partie)
711  Höller,Armin1939-12  Andreoli,Christophe,Dr.1773½ (Partie)
814  Crone,Stephan1806-14  Vomberg,Daniel13841:0 (Partie)
Ø 2021.9 Ø 1892
2
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
 SK Passau II
3:5
1 Zenker,Ulrich2129- Offinger,Robert2124½ (Partie)
2 Graf,Christian2025- Zauner,Christoph1990½ (Partie)
3 Schweiger,Georg1989- Kaiser,Wolfgang22350:1 (Partie)
4 Peter,Christian1999- Kaiser,Richard2031½ (Partie)
5 Block,Jan1974-12  Schmid,Franz21450:1 (Partie)
6 Gil,Arthur1980-13  Geller,Arpad,Dr.20590:1 (Partie)
710  Krause,Christian1882-14  Bittner,Rudolf1917½ (Partie)
817  Hartmann,Karl-Heinz1797-18  Zboril,Josef17131:0 (Partie)
Ø 1971.9 Ø 2026.8
3
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
4½:3½
1 Manakov,Ilya2318- Miesbauer,Jan2301½ (Partie)
2 Thiel,Fabian2084- Spacek,Petr2372½ (Partie)
3 Pölt,Christoph2091- Hausner,Ivan23320:1kl (Partie)
4 Lettl,Gerhard1996- Zepke,Armin2045½ (Partie)
5 Kaiser,Günter1942- Müller,Michael2099½ (Partie)
6 von Freymann,Franz1781-10  Simacek,Vaclav18341:0 (Partie)
7 Danninger,Jannik1807-11  Heiduk,Christoph17951:0 (Partie)
812  Thome,Volker,Dr.1921-14  Kronschnabl,Matthias1717½ (Partie)
Ø 1992.5 Ø 2061.9
4
 SC Grafenau
-
 SK Bruckmühl
3½:4½
1 Bernauer,Thomas1909- Bergerhoff,Andreas2020½ (Partie)
2 Grum,Theodor1786- Wilhelm,Robert2024½ (Partie)
3 Wolf,Andreas1898- Jaworek,Thomas1985½ (Partie)
4 Wolf,Gregor1866- Kieffer,Joachim20230:1 (Partie)
5 Stadler,Helmut1781- Stoffel,Matthias19540:1 (Partie)
6 Ebner,Johannes1757- Bartl,Bruno1958½ (Partie)
7 Gastinger,Manfred1900- Huber,Josef19241:0 (Partie)
8 Hartmann,Erwin,Dr.1726-10  Angermaier,Georg1916½ (Partie)
Ø 1827.9 Ø 1975.5
5
 SC Starnberg
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
4:4
1 Schäfer,Matthias2277- Maier,Alexander22690:1kl (Partie)
2 Absmaier,Friedrich2102- Schmidt,Anton20260:1 (Partie)
3 Litzka,Richard2089- Winterholler,Christina2048½ (Partie)
4 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr.2083- Tunka,Philipp2004½ (Partie)
5 Litzka,Matthias,Dr.2053- Feierlein,Robert20591:0 (Partie)
6 Szalewa,Sven2044- Golder,Waldemar20651:0 (Partie)
7 Gödel,Robert2032- Fössmeier,Ulrich Johann22870:1 (Partie)
813  Gschwendtner,Klaus2063-13  Stocker,Rupert20301:0 (Partie)
Ø 2092.9 Ø 2098.5