PartienErgebnisse Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2018/19

Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2018/1912345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Bayerwald/Regen**53 3 0 0 6:017:7
2. SC Starnberg**573 3 0 0 6:016½:7½
3. SC Gröbenzell II**43 2 1 0 5:115:9
4. SK Passau II3**3 2 0 1 4:213:11
5. SK Bruckmühl**43 1 1 1 3:312:12
6. SV Ilmmünster3**3 1 0 2 2:413:11
7. SU Ebersberg-Grafing**3 1 0 2 2:49½:14½
8. TV Tegernsee4**3 0 1 2 1:511:13
9. SK Ingolstadt4**3 0 1 2 1:59:15
10. SC Grafenau1½**3 0 0 3 0:64:20


3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg
-
 SV Ilmmünster
5:3
1 Schäfer,Matthias2277- Huber,Edwin22041:0 (Partie)
2 Absmaier,Friedrich2102- Seisenberger,Georg1998½ (Partie)
3 Litzka,Richard2089- Niedermeier,Thomas22510:1 (Partie)
4 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr.2083- Knoblauch,Leonhard20651:0 (Partie)
5 Litzka,Matthias,Dr.2053- Schwertler,Philip2079½ (Partie)
6 Szalewa,Sven2044- Kampert,Andreas2050½ (Partie)
7 Gödel,Robert2032- Reischl,Markus1987½ (Partie)
813  Gschwendtner,Klaus2063-11  Höller,Armin19391:0 (Partie)
Ø 2092.9 Ø 2071.6
2
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SC Grafenau
5½:2½
1 Maier,Alexander2269- Bernauer,Thomas19091:0 (Partie)
2 Schmidt,Anton2026- Grum,Theodor17861:0 (Partie)
3 Winterholler,Christina2048- Wolf,Andreas1898½ (Partie)
4 Tunka,Philipp2004- Wolf,Gregor18660:1 (Partie)
5 Feierlein,Robert2059- Stadler,Helmut1781½ (Partie)
6 Fössmeier,Ulrich Johann2287- Ebner,Johannes17571:0 (Partie)
713  Stocker,Rupert2030- Gastinger,Manfred19001:0 (Partie)
817  Batzdorf,Arne1844- Hartmann,Erwin,Dr.1726½ (Partie)
Ø 2070.9 Ø 1827.9
3
 SK Bruckmühl
-
 TV Tegernsee
4½:3½
1 Bergerhoff,Andreas2020- Manakov,Ilya23180:1 (Partie)
2 Wilhelm,Robert2024- Thiel,Fabian20841:0 (Partie)
3 Jaworek,Thomas1985- Schnegelberg,Christian1842½ (Partie)
4 Kieffer,Joachim2023- Lettl,Gerhard19961:0 (Partie)
5 Stoffel,Matthias1954- Kaiser,Günter19421:0 (Partie)
6 Bartl,Bruno1958- von Freymann,Franz1781½ (Partie)
7 Huber,Josef1924- Danninger,Jannik18070:1 (Partie)
8 Fehrmann,Gregor1908-11  Manco,Michela1772½ (Partie)
Ø 1974.5 Ø 1942.8
4
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
5½:2½
1 Spacek,Petr2372- Zenker,Ulrich21291:0 (Partie)
2 Hausner,Ivan2332- Graf,Christian2025½ (Partie)
3 Kreuzer,Klaus2037- Schweiger,Georg1989½ (Partie)
4 Müller,Michael2099- Peter,Christian1999½ (Partie)
5 Palmi,Herbert1951- Gil,Arthur19800:1 (Partie)
610  Simacek,Vaclav1834-10  Krause,Christian18821:0 (Partie)
711  Heiduk,Christoph1795-15  Haußmann,Gino17631:0 (Partie)
813  Hamberger,Robert1797-17  Hartmann,Karl-Heinz17971:0 (Partie)
Ø 2027.1 Ø 1945.5
5
 SK Passau II
-
 SK Ingolstadt
4½:3½
1 Offinger,Robert2124- Geberl,Hans Walter21751:0kl (Partie)
2 Linhart,Wolfgang2122- Reilein,Christian2157½ (Partie)
3 Zauner,Christoph1990- Schims,Mike20870:1 (Partie)
4 Kaiser,Richard2031- Senftleben,Oliver,Dr.20381:0 (Partie)
510  Lang,Josef2059- Ebenhöch,Daniel2041½ (Partie)
612  Schmid,Franz2145- Goetz,Andreas,Dr.19341:0 (Partie)
713  Geller,Arpad,Dr.2059-10  Zeindlmeier,Thomas1899½ (Partie)
816  Schwabeneder,Markus1913-11  Perinan Freire,Antonio Jesus0:1 (Partie)
Ø 2055.4 Ø 2047.3