PartienErgebnisse Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2018/19

Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2018/1912345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Starnberg**72 2 0 0 4:011½:4½
 SC Bayerwald/Regen**52 2 0 0 4:011½:4½
3. SC Gröbenzell II**42 1 1 0 3:19½:6½
4. SV Ilmmünster**2 1 0 1 2:210:6
5. SK Passau II3**2 1 0 1 2:28½:7½
6. SU Ebersberg-Grafing**2 1 0 1 2:27:9
7. SK Bruckmühl**42 0 1 1 1:37½:8½
 TV Tegernsee4**2 0 1 1 1:37½:8½
9. SK Ingolstadt4**2 0 1 1 1:35½:10½
10. SC Grafenau1½**2 0 0 2 0:41½:14½


2.Runde am Sonntag, 11.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SV Ilmmünster
-
 SK Passau II
2½:5½
1 Huber,Edwin2204- Mostbauer,Florian23460:1 (Partie)
2 Seisenberger,Georg1998- Offinger,Robert2124½ (Partie)
3 Niedermeier,Thomas2251- Zauner,Christoph1990½ (Partie)
4 Knoblauch,Leonhard2065- Schüller,Ernst21481:0 (Partie)
5 Schwertler,Philip2079- Kaiser,Richard20310:1 (Partie)
6 Kampert,Andreas2050-10  Lang,Josef2059½ (Partie)
7 Reischl,Markus1987-11  Schneider,Roland20680:1 (Partie)
812  Andre,Jonas1869-12  Schmid,Franz21450:1 (Partie)
Ø 2062.9 Ø 2113.9
2
 SK Ingolstadt
-
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
1½:6½
1 Michaelis,Martin2294- Spacek,Petr2372½ (Partie)
2 Reilein,Christian2157- Hausner,Ivan23320:1 (Partie)
3 Schims,Mike2087- Kreuzer,Klaus2037½ (Partie)
4 Ebenhöch,Daniel2041- Zepke,Armin2045½ (Partie)
5 Goetz,Andreas,Dr.1934- Müller,Michael20990:1 (Partie)
614  Vomberg,Daniel1384-10  Simacek,Vaclav18340:1 (Partie)
719  Deller,Amelie1159-11  Heiduk,Christoph17950:1 (Partie)
820  Strege,Tim979-14  Kronschnabl,Matthias17170:1 (Partie)
Ø 1754.4 Ø 2028.9
3
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
 SK Bruckmühl
4½:3½
1 Zenker,Ulrich2129- Bergerhoff,Andreas20200:1 (Partie)
2 Maksimovic,Marko2164- Jaworek,Thomas1985½ (Partie)
3 Graf,Christian2025- Kieffer,Joachim2023½ (Partie)
4 Schweiger,Georg1989- Stoffel,Matthias19541:0 (Partie)
5 Block,Jan1974- Bartl,Bruno19581:0 (Partie)
6 Gil,Arthur1980- Huber,Josef1924½ (Partie)
713  Kunz,Siegfried1803-10  Angermaier,Georg19160:1 (Partie)
814  Grundhammer,Gerhard1821-12  Friedsam,Gerhard,Dr.18971:0 (Partie)
Ø 1985.6 Ø 1959.6
4
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
4:4
1 Manakov,Ilya2318- Maier,Alexander2269½ (Partie)
2 Thiel,Fabian2084- Schmidt,Anton20261:0 (Partie)
3 Pölt,Christoph2091- Winterholler,Christina20480:1 (Partie)
4 Schnegelberg,Christian1842- Tunka,Philipp20040:1 (Partie)
5 Lettl,Gerhard1996- Feierlein,Robert20591:0 (Partie)
6 Kaiser,Günter1942- Golder,Waldemar20651:0 (Partie)
7 von Freymann,Franz1781- Fössmeier,Ulrich Johann22870:1 (Partie)
8 Danninger,Jannik1807-13  Stocker,Rupert2030½ (Partie)
Ø 1982.6 Ø 2098.5
5
 SC Grafenau
-
 SC Starnberg
1:7
1 Bernauer,Thomas1909- Schäfer,Matthias22770:1 (Partie)
2 Grum,Theodor1786- Litzka,Matthias,Dr.20530:1 (Partie)
3 Wolf,Andreas1898- Szalewa,Sven20440:1 (Partie)
4 Wolf,Gregor1866- Gödel,Robert20320:1 (Partie)
5 Stadler,Helmut1781-10  Tuchenhagen,Axel20270:1 (Partie)
6 Ebner,Johannes1757-13  Gschwendtner,Klaus2063½ (Partie)
7 Gastinger,Manfred1900-14  Wehr,Stephan20140:1 (Partie)
8 Hartmann,Erwin,Dr.1726-17  Rulik,Oliver1971½ (Partie)
Ø 1827.9 Ø 2060.1