PartienErgebnisse Regionalliga Sd-Ost 2018/19

Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2018/1912345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SV Ilmmünster**1 1 0 0 2:07½:½
2. SC Gröbenzell II**1 1 0 0 2:05½:2½
3. SC Bayerwald/Regen**51 1 0 0 2:05:3
4. SC Starnberg**1 1 0 0 2:04½:3½
5. SK Bruckmühl**41 0 1 0 1:14:4
 SK Ingolstadt4**1 0 1 0 1:14:4
7. TV Tegernsee**1 0 0 1 0:23½:4½
8. SK Passau II3**1 0 0 1 0:23:5
9. SU Ebersberg-Grafing**1 0 0 1 0:22½:5½
10. SC Grafenau½**1 0 0 1 0:2½:7½


1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Grafenau
-
 SV Ilmmünster
½:7½
1 Bernauer,Thomas1909- Huber,Edwin21870:1 (Partie)
2 Grum,Theodor1786- Seisenberger,Georg19910:1 (Partie)
3 Wolf,Andreas1898- Niedermeier,Thomas22530:1 (Partie)
4 Wolf,Gregor1866- Knoblauch,Leonhard2077½ (Partie)
5 Stadler,Helmut1781- Schwertler,Philip20560:1 (Partie)
6 Ebner,Johannes1757- Kampert,Andreas20430:1 (Partie)
7 Gastinger,Manfred1900- Reischl,Markus19870:1 (Partie)
8 Hartmann,Erwin,Dr.1726-11  Höller,Armin19670:1 (Partie)
Ø 1827.9 Ø 2070.1
2
 SC Starnberg
-
 TV Tegernsee
4½:3½
1 Schäfer,Matthias2277- Manakov,Ilya2318½ (Partie)
2 Absmaier,Friedrich2092- Thiel,Fabian20840:1 (Partie)
3 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr.2083- Pölt,Christoph20681:0 (Partie)
4 Litzka,Matthias,Dr.2053- Schnegelberg,Christian18991:0 (Partie)
5 Szalewa,Sven2035- Lettl,Gerhard19960:1 (Partie)
6 Gödel,Robert2024- von Freymann,Franz1804½ (Partie)
710  Tuchenhagen,Axel2027-11  Manco,Michela17721:0 (Partie)
813  Gschwendtner,Klaus2073-14  Dietlmeier,Tobias1709½ (Partie)
Ø 2083 Ø 1956.3
3
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
5½:2½
1 Maier,Alexander2269- Zenker,Ulrich21291:0 (Partie)
2 Schmidt,Anton2026- Graf,Christian2025½ (Partie)
3 Winterholler,Christina2037- Schweiger,Georg1989½ (Partie)
4 Tunka,Philipp2019- Peter,Christian19990:1 (Partie)
5 Feierlein,Robert2059- Block,Jan1974½ (Partie)
6 Golder,Waldemar2090- Gil,Arthur19471:0 (Partie)
7 Fössmeier,Ulrich Johann2287-10  Krause,Christian18821:0 (Partie)
810  Schrader,Jan-Erik2017-18  Behrndt,Helmut17601:0 (Partie)
Ø 2100.5 Ø 1963.1
4
 SK Bruckmühl
-
 SK Ingolstadt
4:4
1 Bergerhoff,Andreas2015- Spieß,Martin21781:0 (Partie)
2 Wilhelm,Robert2024- Reilein,Christian21571:0 (Partie)
3 Jaworek,Thomas2007- Senftleben,Oliver,Dr.2038½ (Partie)
4 Stoffel,Matthias1954- Ebenhöch,Daniel20480:1 (Partie)
5 Bartl,Bruno1958- Goetz,Andreas,Dr.19340:1 (Partie)
6 Huber,Josef1924- Duraku,Emin20100:1 (Partie)
710  Angermaier,Georg1931-11  Perinan Freire,Antonio Jesus½ (Partie)
812  Friedsam,Gerhard,Dr.1897-13  Hartmann,Ralf,Dr.18391:0 (Partie)
Ø 1963.8 Ø 2029.1
5
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
 SK Passau II
5:3
1 Spacek,Petr2372- Roganovic,Milos2476½ (Partie)
2 Hausner,Ivan2333- Mostbauer,Florian23401:0 (Partie)
3 Petran,Peter,Dr.2270- Dekic,Josip2295½ (Partie)
4 Zepke,Armin2045- Linhart,Wolfgang21221:0 (Partie)
5 Müller,Michael2065- Zauner,Christoph1990½ (Partie)
6 Gschwendtner,Stanislav1965- Kaiser,Richard2031½ (Partie)
7 Palmi,Herbert1944-12  Schmid,Franz21250:1 (Partie)
811  Heiduk,Christoph1796-13  Geller,Arpad,Dr.20591:0 (Partie)
Ø 2098.8 Ø 2179.8