PartienErgebnisse Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2018/19

Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2018/1912345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SK Passau II**53657 6 0 1 12:235½:20½
2. SC Starnberg3**85477 5 1 1 11:338:18
3. SC Bayerwald/Regen50**57 5 0 2 10:432:24
4. SK Bruckmühl**547 4 1 2 9:527½:28½
5. SV Ilmmünster3**457 3 1 3 7:730:26
6. SC Gröbenzell II433**47 2 2 3 6:828½:27½
7. SK Ingolstadt44**7 2 2 3 6:827½:28½
8. TV Tegernsee24**17 2 1 4 5:923:33
9. SU Ebersberg-Grafing337**7 2 0 5 4:1026:30
10. SC Grafenau1½**7 0 0 7 0:1412:44


1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Grafenau
-
 SV Ilmmünster
½:7½
2
 SC Starnberg
-
 TV Tegernsee
4½:3½
3
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
5½:2½
4
 SK Bruckmühl
-
 SK Ingolstadt
4:4
5
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
 SK Passau II
5:3
2.Runde am Sonntag, 11.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SV Ilmmünster
-
 SK Passau II
2½:5½
2
 SK Ingolstadt
-
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
1½:6½
3
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
 SK Bruckmühl
4½:3½
4
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
4:4
5
 SC Grafenau
-
 SC Starnberg
1:7
3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg
-
 SV Ilmmünster
5:3
2
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SC Grafenau
5½:2½
3
 SK Bruckmühl
-
 TV Tegernsee
4½:3½
4
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
5½:2½
5
 SK Passau II
-
 SK Ingolstadt
4½:3½
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SV Ilmmünster
-
 SK Ingolstadt
4:4
2
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
 SK Passau II
3:5
3
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
4½:3½
4
 SC Grafenau
-
 SK Bruckmühl
3½:4½
5
 SC Starnberg
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
4:4
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SV Ilmmünster
3½:4½
2
 SK Bruckmühl
-
 SC Starnberg
1½:6½
3
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
 SC Grafenau
6½:1½
4
 SK Passau II
-
 TV Tegernsee
6:2
5
 SK Ingolstadt
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
4½:3½
6.Runde am Sonntag, 03.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SV Ilmmünster
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
5:3
2
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SK Ingolstadt
4½:3½
3
 SC Grafenau
-
 SK Passau II
1½:6½
4
 SC Starnberg
-
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
8:0
5
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SK Bruckmühl
3:5
7.Runde am Sonntag, 24.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Bruckmühl
-
 SV Ilmmünster
4½:3½
2
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
5:3
3
 SK Passau II
-
 SC Starnberg
5:3
4
 SK Ingolstadt
-
 SC Grafenau
6½:1½
5
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
 TV Tegernsee
7:1
8.Runde am Sonntag, 24.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SV Ilmmünster
-
 TV Tegernsee
2
 SC Grafenau
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
3
 SC Starnberg
-
 SK Ingolstadt
4
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SK Passau II
5
 SK Bruckmühl
-
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
9.Runde am Sonntag, 07.04.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
 SV Ilmmünster
2
 SK Passau II
-
 SK Bruckmühl
3
 SK Ingolstadt
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
4
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
 SC Starnberg
5
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SC Grafenau