Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2018/19

Kreisklasse 2018/1912345678910Sguv MPBP
1. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II**5565569 8 0 1 2442½:29½
2. SG Penzberg/Großweil**6869 7 0 2 2151:21
3. SG Eichenau/Puchheim**34669 6 1 2 1942½:29½
4. SK Garmisch-Partenk.3**4529 5 1 3 1635½:36½
5. TuS Geretsried254**4549 4 3 2 1536½:35½
6. SK Gräfelfing II34**659 4 1 4 1337½:34½
7. TSV Gilching-Argelsried2432**9 2 1 6 729½:42½
8. SK Germering III3263**339 2 0 7 629½:42½
9. TV Tegernsee II30235**9 2 0 7 628:44
10. SC Hohenpeißenberg2245**9 1 1 7 427½:44½


1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Germering III
4½:3½
2
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4:4
3
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 TV Tegernsee II
2½:5½
4
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
3:5
5
 SG Penzberg/Großweil
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
3½:4½
2.Runde am Sonntag, 11.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Germering III
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
6:2
2
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil
4½:3½
3
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
3½:4½
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
5½:2½
5
 TuS Geretsried
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
4½:3½
3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SK Germering III
3½:4½
2
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 TuS Geretsried
4:4
3
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
3½:4½
4
 SG Penzberg/Großweil
-
 TV Tegernsee II
8:0 kl
5
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
3:5
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Germering III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
3:5
2
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
2½:5½
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil
1½:6½
4
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
4:4
5
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
5½:2½
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 SK Germering III
5:3
2
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
6:2
3
 SG Penzberg/Großweil
-
 TuS Geretsried
6:2
4
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
2½:5½
5
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 TV Tegernsee II
5:3
6.Runde am Sonntag, 03.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Germering III
-
 TV Tegernsee II
3:5
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
6½:1½
3
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
4:4
4
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil
1½:6½
5
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
3½:4½
7.Runde am Sonntag, 24.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SK Germering III
5:3
2
 SG Penzberg/Großweil
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
6:2
3
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
5:3
4
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 TuS Geretsried
4½:3½
5
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
2:6
8.Runde am Sonntag, 24.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Germering III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
2:6
2
 TuS Geretsried
-
 TV Tegernsee II
5:3
3
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
2:6
4
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
3½:4½
5
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil
3½:4½
9.Runde am Sonntag, 07.04.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Penzberg/Großweil
-
 SK Germering III
6½:1½
2
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
4½:3½
3
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
6:2
4
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
3½:4½
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 TuS Geretsried
3:5