Ergebnisse Zugspitzliga 2018/19

Zugspitzliga 2018/1912345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SK Weilheim II**52 2 0 0 610½:5½
2. SC Ammersee**462 1 1 0 410:6
3. SC Gröbenzell III4**52 1 1 0 49:7
4. TUS Holzkirchen**42 1 1 0 48½:7½
 SF Windach4**2 1 1 0 48½:7½
6. SC Starnberg II3**52 1 0 1 38:8
 SC Wolfratshausen2**62 1 0 1 38:8
8. SC Wolfratshausen II33**2 0 0 2 06:10
 SC Peiting**2 0 0 2 06:10
10. SF Bad Tölz2**2 0 0 2 05½:10½


1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SC Peiting
5½:2½
2
 SC Starnberg II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
5:3
3
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Ammersee
4:4
4
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SF Bad Tölz
6:2
5
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SF Windach
4:4
2.Runde am Sonntag, 11.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Peiting
-
 SF Windach
3½:4½
1 Wyrwich,Thomas,Dr.2187- Böhm,Korbinian20330:1kl
2 Schmelz,Markus2023- Kobert,Hans19650:1
3 Friebel,Werner1940- Schmitt,Axel17830:1
4 Schmid,Hermann2025- Boos,Michael17831:0
5 Bleichner,Thomas1884- Kohlert,Thomas17230:1
611  Mahner,Michael1846- Findl,Alois17471:0
718  Schmitt,Michael1586- Wagner,Gerhard16331:0
821  Riedel,René1491-10  Rothenhagen,Siegfried1606½
Ø 1872.8 Ø 1784.1
2
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
3½:4½
1 Linseisen,Stefan2053- Rösch,Julian19671:0
2 Andrä,Ralf2036- Koppen,Harald18790:1
3 Vogt,Peter,Dr.1936- Brunner,Helmut19200:1
4 Gnegel,Boris-Igor1930- Schelle,Michael18290:1
5 Lemke,Ralf1727- Leitner,Leonhard1630½
6 Malik,Oliver1643-10  Ehrler,Günter16371:0
711  Höflich,Dieter1647-11  Niesert,Bernhard16130:1
819  Schutzmann,Henry1655-12  Kraml,Otto15371:0
Ø 1828.4 Ø 1751.5
3
 SC Ammersee
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
6:2
1 Hoy,Ralph2032- Hoffelner,Peter19681:0
2 Schöner,Christoph,Dr.1977- Feldbacher,Harald1898½
3 Christiansmeier,Sven1966- Balder,Robert1941½
4 Preßler,Paul1947- Pohle,Reinhold18571:0
5 Hampe,Lars1900- Humburg,Michael18831:0
6 Stahs,Uwe1863- Grießbach,Klaus,Dr.1873½
712  Stegert,Laurin1713- Wittstadt,Renato1902½
813  Pachmann,Johannes1788-18  Laschinger,Lukas15471:0
Ø 1898.3 Ø 1858.6
4
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
3:5
1 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg1925- Czöppan,Thomas2015½
2 Beck,Tobias1881- Nakamura,Lukas Mikio1863½
3 Schmidt,Matthias1862- Ungnad,Reiner20470:1
4 Humburg,Christoph1801- Blosze,Erik1882½
5 Höbart,Hans1851- Lengfeld,Thomas19160:1
610  Hamann,Niels1748- Eder,Alfred1869½
711  Zimmermann,Walter1614-11  Krüger,Christian17440:1
812  Schallöhr,Knut1608-13  Krüger,Aurelian15661:0
Ø 1786.3 Ø 1862.8
5
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SC Starnberg II
5:3
1 Gruber,Michael2128- Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr.20051:0kl
2 Streiter,Gerhard-12  Ponater,Michael,Dr.1964½
3 Tafertshofer,Matthias2070-13  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.1919½
4 Höller,Armin1930-14  Wetzel,Benjamin18870:1
510  Gavor,Franz2057-16  Ohlhof,Johannes16431:0
612  Sindermann,Peter1757-17  Fuchs,Joachim1612½
714  Gerlach,Florian1693-18  Leitmeier,Lorenz1567½
815  Helbig,Dieter1684-19  Bentz,Rüdiger15271:0
Ø 1902.7 Ø 1765.5
3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg II
-
 SC Peiting
2
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SK Weilheim II
3
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
4
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SC Ammersee
5
 SF Windach
-
 SF Bad Tölz
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Peiting
-
 SF Bad Tölz
2
 SC Ammersee
-
 SF Windach
3
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
4
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
5
 SC Starnberg II
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Peiting
2
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SC Starnberg II
3
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SK Weilheim II
4
 SF Windach
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
5
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 SC Ammersee
6.Runde am Sonntag, 03.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Peiting
-
 SC Ammersee
2
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SF Bad Tölz
3
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SF Windach
4
 SC Starnberg II
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
5
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
7.Runde am Sonntag, 24.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SC Peiting
2
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
3
 SF Windach
-
 SC Starnberg II
4
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 SK Weilheim II
5
 SC Ammersee
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
8.Runde am Sonntag, 24.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Peiting
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
2
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SC Ammersee
3
 SC Starnberg II
-
 SF Bad Tölz
4
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SF Windach
5
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
9.Runde am Sonntag, 07.04.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SC Peiting
2
 SF Windach
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
3
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
4
 SC Ammersee
-
 SC Starnberg II
5
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SK Weilheim II