SC Gröbenzell IV zurückgezogenErgebnisse A-Klasse 2016/17

A-Klasse 2016/1712345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SG Eichenau/Puchheim II**61 1 0 0 36:0
2. SK Garmisch-Partenk.**1 1 0 0 35½:½
3. TSV Gilching-Argelsried**51 1 0 0 35:1
4. SC Wolfratshausen III**1 1 0 0 33½:2½
5. SK Weilheim IV**31 0 1 0 13:3
 SK Großweil3**1 0 1 0 13:3
7. TSV Oberammergau**1 0 0 1 02½:3½
8. TuS Geretsried II1**1 0 0 1 01:5
9. SC Starnberg II½**1 0 0 1 0½:5½
10. SC Gröbenzell IV0**1 0 0 1 00:6


1.Runde am Sonntag, 25.09.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 TSV Oberammergau
3½:2½
1 Hamann,Niels 1819- Nießner,Ansgar 1805½
2 Höbart,Hans 1805- Blaschke,Ruppert 17971:0
3 Lawrenz,Denny 1709- Wankmüller,Georg 1593½
4 Weidner,Hermann 1550- Raster,Karl 16501:0
5 Trippe,Uwe 1684- Lämmer,Reinhard 15680:1
614  Röder,Albert,Dr. 1489- Tanner,Roland 1491½
Ø 1676 Ø 1650.7
2
 SC Gröbenzell IV
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
0:6 *
1 Steinle,Simon 1705- Lobe,Hartwig 17081:0
2 Batzdorf,Arne 1833- Hußl,Helmut 16371:0
3 Huber,Ottmar 1683- Griebenow,Helmut 1585½
4 Scheuing,Jochen 1690- Aguilar,Manuel 15440:1
511  Ghani,Rauof Abdul 1643- Krawczak,Piotr 15300:1
618  Burges,Florian 1165-11  Griebenow,Erna 1454½
Ø 1619.8 Ø 1576.3
* Wertung nach dem Rückzug von Gröbenzell IV
3
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
1:5
1 Reitinger,Erich 1756- Sartori,Simone 18650:1
2 Stöver,Pieter 1519- Hajduk,Michael 17680:1
3 Reitinger,Christoph 1574- Homma,Frank 17450:1kl
4 Reichenauer,Otto 1612- Reingruber,Josef 15970:1
5 Feigelbinder,Reinhart 1330- Karlinger,Johannes 15251:0
6 Alischer,Richard 1474- Ziegler,Christopher 12620:1
Ø 1544.2 Ø 1627
4
 SK Weilheim IV
-
 SK Großweil
3:3
1 Hart,Josef 1792- Jocher,Georg 20150:1
2 Obernöder,Thomas 1746- Kennerknecht,Anton 16511:0
3 Gerlach,Florian 1663- Groth,Reinhard 17131:0
4 Heidebreck,Rainer 1613- Malik,Heinz 15870:1
511  Pils,Martina 1610- Vonnahme,Heinrich 14991:0
615  von Malotki,Wulf 1298- Bäck,Werner 14820:1
Ø 1620.3 Ø 1657.8
5
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SC Starnberg II
5½:½
1 Buchner,Franz 1933- Wetzel,Benjamin 18741:0
2 Zidan,Anwar 1807- Fuchs,Joachim 16331:0
3 Hoffmann,Thomas 1659-10  Bentz,Rüdiger 1457½
4 Bergkofer,Toni 1580-13  Nieland,Klaus 14301:0
510  Marek,Herbert 1575-17  Gödel,Anna 12171:0
613  Jovanovic,Goiko 1431-18  Schwarz,Susanne 11001:0
Ø 1664.2 Ø 1451.8