Ergebnisse Bezirksliga Oberbayern 2001/02

Bezirksliga Oberbayern 2001/0212345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SK Freilassing**564445689 6 3 0 15:347½:24½
2. SG Pang/Rosenheim II3**549 6 1 2 13:541:31
3. SG Traunstein/Traunreut2**459 5 1 3 11:738:34
4. SU Ebersberg-Grafing4**449 4 3 2 11:736:36
5. SV Ilmmünster44**89 4 2 3 10:844:28
6. SK Bruckmühl44**59 4 2 3 10:839:33
7. SC Waldkraiburg334½**39 4 1 4 9:933½:38½
8. TuS Geretsried2½5**69 4 0 5 8:1035:37
9. SF Murnau302**9 1 0 8 2:1626:46
10. VfB Friedrichshofen043**9 0 1 8 1:1720:52


1.Runde am Sonntag, 07.10.2001, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SV Ilmmünster
-
 SK Bruckmühl
4½:3½
2
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Freilassing
2:6
3
 SG Pang/Rosenheim II
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
5½:2½
4
 SF Murnau
-
 VfB Friedrichshofen
5½:2½
5
 SC Waldkraiburg
-
 SG Traunstein/Traunreut
4:4
2.Runde am Sonntag, 11.11.2001, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Bruckmühl
-
 SG Traunstein/Traunreut
2½:5½
2
 VfB Friedrichshofen
-
 SC Waldkraiburg
1½:6½
3
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
 SF Murnau
4½:3½
4
 SK Freilassing
-
 SG Pang/Rosenheim II
5:3
5
 SV Ilmmünster
-
 TuS Geretsried
2½:5½
3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2001, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Bruckmühl
½:7½
2
 SG Pang/Rosenheim II
-
 SV Ilmmünster
4½:3½
3
 SF Murnau
-
 SK Freilassing
2½:5½
4
 SC Waldkraiburg
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
4½:3½
5
 SG Traunstein/Traunreut
-
 VfB Friedrichshofen
6½:1½
4.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2002, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Bruckmühl
-
 VfB Friedrichshofen
5:3
2
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
 SG Traunstein/Traunreut
4½:3½
3
 SK Freilassing
-
 SC Waldkraiburg
5:3
4
 SV Ilmmünster
-
 SF Murnau
8:0 kl
5
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SG Pang/Rosenheim II
3½:4½
5.Runde am Sonntag, 03.02.2002, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Pang/Rosenheim II
-
 SK Bruckmühl
3½:4½
2
 SF Murnau
-
 TuS Geretsried
2:6
3
 SC Waldkraiburg
-
 SV Ilmmünster
½:7½
4
 SG Traunstein/Traunreut
-
 SK Freilassing
2:6
5
 VfB Friedrichshofen
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
3½:4½
6.Runde am Sonntag, 24.02.2002, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Bruckmühl
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
4:4
2
 SK Freilassing
-
 VfB Friedrichshofen
8:0 kl
3
 SV Ilmmünster
-
 SG Traunstein/Traunreut
3½:4½
4
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Waldkraiburg
5:3
5
 SG Pang/Rosenheim II
-
 SF Murnau
5½:2½
7.Runde am Sonntag, 17.03.2002, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SF Murnau
-
 SK Bruckmühl
3½:4½
2
 SC Waldkraiburg
-
 SG Pang/Rosenheim II
3:5
3
 SG Traunstein/Traunreut
-
 TuS Geretsried
4½:3½
4
 VfB Friedrichshofen
-
 SV Ilmmünster
1½:6½
5
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
 SK Freilassing
4:4
8.Runde am Sonntag, 14.04.2002, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Bruckmühl
-
 SK Freilassing
4:4
2
 SV Ilmmünster
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
4:4
3
 TuS Geretsried
-
 VfB Friedrichshofen
5½:2½
4
 SG Pang/Rosenheim II
-
 SG Traunstein/Traunreut
5½:2½
5
 SF Murnau
-
 SC Waldkraiburg
3½:4½
9.Runde am Sonntag, 28.04.2002, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Waldkraiburg
-
 SK Bruckmühl
4½:3½
2
 SG Traunstein/Traunreut
-
 SF Murnau
5:3
3
 VfB Friedrichshofen
-
 SG Pang/Rosenheim II
4:4
4
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
 TuS Geretsried
4½:3½
5
 SK Freilassing
-
 SV Ilmmünster
4:4