Ergebnisse A-Klasse Nord 2000/01

A-Klasse Nord 2000/0112345678Sguv MPBP
1. SC Herrsching**44 3 1 0 7:121½:10½
2. TuS Geretsried II**64 3 0 1 6:218½:13½
3. SF Olching**64 3 0 1 6:217½:14½
4. SK Weilheim II**484 2 1 1 5:322:10
5. Gautinger SC II2**564 2 0 2 4:416½:15½
6. SK Garmisch-Partenk. II443**4 0 2 2 2:612½:19½
7. Turm Untermühlhausen II0**4 1 0 3 2:610½:21½
8. SK Großweil22**4 0 0 4 0:89:23


4.Runde am Sonntag, 17.12.2000, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Großweil
-
 Gautinger SC II
2:6
1 Kennerknecht,Anton1795- Sperber,Ulrich16200:1
2 Malik,Heinz1700-11  Finsterwalder,Sebastian17750:1
3 Ecker,Adolf1593-13  Thaler,Hermann17760:1
4 Buckl,Karl1612-14  Dietrich,Herbert1647½
5 Bäck,Werner1507-15  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander8210:1
6 Ostner,Karl-Heinz,Dr.1376-18  Breiter,Andreas1313½
7 Slezak,Walter1586-20  Reeves,Anna1037½
8 Malik,Rosemarie1242-21  Patzner,Siegfried1596½
Ø 1551.4 Ø 1448.1
2
 SC Herrsching
-
 TuS Geretsried II
6½:1½
1 Hünerkopf,Heinz2187- Reichenauer,Otto1812½
2 Hähnlein,Kurt1980-10  Klinger,Kurt,Dr.17641:0
3 Winkler,Karl-Heinz1659-11  Herzog,Matthias17281:0
4 Polasek,Jan,Dr.1791-12  Martin,Richard1762½
5 Mittelstädt,Marie-Luise,Dr.1746-14  Klinger,Stefan13931:0
6 Rott,Harald1809-15  Schwarz,Florian15571:0
7 Schützenberger,Peter1749-17  Halba,Martin15551:0
810  Koch,Dieter,Dr.1625-18  Markl,Helmut1732½
Ø 1818.3 Ø 1662.9
3
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk. II
4:4
111  Luschmann,Michael1935- Witting,Andreas1875½
213  Felten,Reiner1757-10  Redinger,Franz1539½
314  Geßl,Franz1808-11  Böhmländer,Ernst1776½
415  Obernöder,Thomas1447-13  Jovanovic,Goiko15761:0
519  Kögl,Josef1790-17  Lipf,Georg1687½
621  Steinberger,Sebastian1368-18  Weibrecht,Carl1553½
723  Löffler,Klaus1554-19  Stoss,Hans1938½
824  Tafertshofer-28  Roters,Daniel0:1
Ø 1665.6 Ø 1706.3
4
 Turm Untermühlhausen II
-
 SF Olching
2½:5½
110  Maier,Josef1821- Piochacz,Petra16861:0
211  Oevermann,Stefan1760- Gehring,Franz sen.19110:1kl
313  Bacher,Michael1629- Rückert,Frieder1431½
414  Schatz,Hans-Joachim1642- Piochacz,Bruno jun.17260:1
515  Schmidhofer,Paul1603- Romeder,Erich16890:1
617  Jakob,Christian Georg1314- Dingeldey,Helmut14400:1
718  Steinbrenner,Bernhard738-11  Schütte,Bernd15331:0
820  Meierhöfer-18  Strobel,Karl0:1
Ø 1501 Ø 1630.9