Mannschaftsbilanz SG Eichenau/Puchheim II 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz SG Eichenau/Puchheim II

A-KlasseDWZ1
AMM2
2
FUE3
3
WOL3
4
STA3
5
PEI2
6
OBE
7
WEI3
8
PEG2
9
UNT
Pkt%Brett
1  Lobe,Hartwig169400½00½/5 10.0% 1.0
2  Nawratil,Georg176810012/4 50.0% 1.8
3  Griebenow,Helmut1597000100012/8 25.0% 2.1
4  Plieske,Roger15541001/3 33.3% 2.7
5  Mahrla,Hans,Dr.1498001½½02/6 33.3% 3.7
6  Aguilar,Manuel1512101½10014½/8 56.3% 4.3
7  Alefs,Heinz1516000½½/4 12.5% 4.5
8  Griebenow,Erna145111001½003½/8 43.8% 5.8
9  Hashagen,Ulf,Dr.154900/1 0.0% 5.0
10  Beisenov,Dias1608½½/1 50.0% 6.0
 ErgebnisØ 1560.33213½30
 Brettpunkte35611½1313½16½16½16½/4834.4%
 Mannschaftspunkte1111222344/2714.8%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 19.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
0:0 kl  
Ø NAN Ø NAN
8.Runde am Sonntag, 05.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
3:3  
1 Lobe,Hartwig 1694- Langer,Peter 17560:1
2 Nawratil,Georg 1768- Buchta,Peter 16661:0
3 Griebenow,Helmut 1597- Kennerknecht,Anton 16581:0
4 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1498- Deufel-Euba,Hermann 16130:1
5 Aguilar,Manuel 1512- Malik,Heinz 15851:0
6 Griebenow,Erna 1451-10  Kuske,Stephan 15110:1
Ø 1586.7 Ø 1631.5
7.Runde am Sonntag, 31.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
5½:½  
1 Gavor,Franz 2063- Lobe,Hartwig 16941:0
2 Sindermann,Peter 1735- Griebenow,Helmut 15971:0
3 Gerlach,Florian 1719- Plieske,Roger 15541:0
4 Helbig,Dieter 1691- Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1498½
5 Bayer,Christian 1706- Aguilar,Manuel 15121:0
610  Pils,Markus 1691- Griebenow,Erna 14511:0
Ø 1767.5 Ø 1551
6.Runde am Sonntag, 17.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 TSV Oberammergau
1½:4½  
1 Lobe,Hartwig 1694- Nießner,Ansgar 1825½
2 Nawratil,Georg 1768- Blaschke,Ruppert 18150:1
3 Griebenow,Helmut 1597- Lämmer,Reinhard 16130:1
4 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1498- Raster,Karl 1612½
5 Aguilar,Manuel 1512- Wankmüller,Georg 15900:1
6 Griebenow,Erna 1451- Becherer,Walter 1470½
Ø 1586.7 Ø 1654.2
5.Runde am Sonntag, 10.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Peiting II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
3:3  
1 Siller,Robert 1830- Griebenow,Helmut 15971:0
2 Franke,Maximilian 1658- Aguilar,Manuel 15120:1
3 Schmitt,Michael 1615- Alefs,Heinz 1516½
4 Bayer,Jürgen 1616- Griebenow,Erna 14510:1
511  Riedel,René 1492- Hashagen,Ulf,Dr. 15491:0
615  Schnelzer,Matthias 1387-10  Beisenov,Dias 1608½
Ø 1599.7 Ø 1538.8
4.Runde am Sonntag, 27.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SC Starnberg III
2½:3½  
1 Lobe,Hartwig 1694- Ohlhof,Johannes 16660:1
2 Griebenow,Helmut 1597- Fuchs,Joachim 15901:0
3 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1498- Nieland,Klaus 15351:0
4 Aguilar,Manuel 1512- Bentz,Rüdiger 1598½
5 Alefs,Heinz 1516-10  Haschka,Jürgen 14460:1
6 Griebenow,Erna 1451-11  Kapahnke,Tilo 13920:1
Ø 1544.7 Ø 1537.8
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
5:1  
1 Höbart,Hans 1808- Griebenow,Helmut 15971:0
2 Hörl,Alexander 1591- Plieske,Roger 15541:0
3 Weidner,Hermann 1510- Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 14981:0
4 Trippe,Uwe 1612- Aguilar,Manuel 15120:1
5 Frese,Dmitrij 1517- Alefs,Heinz 15161:0
614  Robelly,David 1546- Griebenow,Erna 14511:0
Ø 1597.3 Ø 1521.3
2.Runde am Sonntag, 02.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
2:4  
1 Nawratil,Georg 1768- Laboranowitsch,Johann 18170:1
2 Griebenow,Helmut 1597- Kozlowski,Heinz 17530:1
3 Plieske,Roger 1554- Büttner,Jörg 16471:0
4 Aguilar,Manuel 1512- Becker,Helmut 14840:1
5 Alefs,Heinz 1516- Hirn,Thomas 16610:1
6 Griebenow,Erna 1451- Marb,Andreas 15741:0
Ø 1566.3 Ø 1656
1.Runde am Sonntag, 18.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SC Ammersee II
3:3  
1 Lobe,Hartwig 1694- Stegert,Laurin 19070:1
2 Nawratil,Georg 1768- Pachmann,Johannes 17501:0
3 Griebenow,Helmut 1597- Bergmann,Marcus 17790:1
4 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1498- Schützenberger,Peter 16680:1
5 Aguilar,Manuel 1512- Dränert,Michael 15831:0
6 Griebenow,Erna 1451-10  Floeren,Ernst 14851:0
Ø 1586.7 Ø 1695.3