Mannschaftsbilanz 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz

A-KlasseDWZ1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
 ErgebnisØ NAN3213
 Brettpunkte35611½11½11½11½11½0/0NAN%
 Mannschaftspunkte1111222222/1513.3%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 19.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 05.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 31.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-:-
6.Runde am Sonntag, 17.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 TSV Oberammergau
-:-
5.Runde am Sonntag, 10.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Peiting II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
3:3  
1 Siller,Robert 1836- Griebenow,Helmut 15971:0
2 Franke,Maximilian 1690- Aguilar,Manuel 14770:1
3 Schmitt,Michael 1632- Alefs,Heinz 1529½
4 Bayer,Jürgen 1552- Griebenow,Erna 14510:1
511  Riedel,René 1491- Hashagen,Ulf,Dr. 15541:0
615  Schnelzer,Matthias 1371-10  Beisenov,Dias 1642½
Ø 1595.3 Ø 1541.7
4.Runde am Sonntag, 27.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SC Starnberg III
2½:3½  
1 Lobe,Hartwig 1743- Ohlhof,Johannes 16430:1
2 Griebenow,Helmut 1597- Fuchs,Joachim 16121:0
3 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1536- Nieland,Klaus 15601:0
4 Aguilar,Manuel 1477- Bentz,Rüdiger 1623½
5 Alefs,Heinz 1529-10  Haschka,Jürgen 14550:1
6 Griebenow,Erna 1451-11  Kapahnke,Tilo 13970:1
Ø 1555.5 Ø 1548.3
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
5:1  
1 Höbart,Hans 1861- Griebenow,Helmut 15971:0
2 Hörl,Alexander 1591- Plieske,Roger 15591:0
3 Weidner,Hermann 1510- Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 15361:0
4 Trippe,Uwe 1582- Aguilar,Manuel 14770:1
5 Frese,Dmitrij 1517- Alefs,Heinz 15291:0
614  Robelly,David 1348- Griebenow,Erna 14511:0
Ø 1568.2 Ø 1524.8
2.Runde am Sonntag, 02.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
2:4  
1 Nawratil,Georg 1756- Laboranowitsch,Johann 18020:1
2 Griebenow,Helmut 1597- Kozlowski,Heinz 17550:1
3 Plieske,Roger 1559- Büttner,Jörg 16471:0
4 Aguilar,Manuel 1477- Becker,Helmut 15420:1
5 Alefs,Heinz 1529- Hirn,Thomas 16640:1
6 Griebenow,Erna 1451- Marb,Andreas 15611:0
Ø 1561.5 Ø 1661.8
1.Runde am Sonntag, 18.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SC Ammersee II
3:3  
1 Lobe,Hartwig 1743- Stegert,Laurin 17940:1
2 Nawratil,Georg 1756- Pachmann,Johannes 17701:0
3 Griebenow,Helmut 1597- Bergmann,Marcus 17610:1
4 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1536- Schützenberger,Peter 16680:1
5 Aguilar,Manuel 1477- Dränert,Michael 15831:0
6 Griebenow,Erna 1451-10  Floeren,Ernst 14891:0
Ø 1593.3 Ø 1677.5