Mannschaftsbilanz SC Wolfratshausen III 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Wolfratshausen III

A-KlasseDWZ1
PEG2
2
UNT
3
EIC2
4
FUE3
5
AMM2
6
STA3
7
PEI2
8
OBE
9
WEI3
Pkt%Brett
1  Höbart,Hans18081½1½½½½½05/9 55.6% 1.0
2  Hamann,Niels172010½11½½4½/7 64.3% 2.0
3  Hörl,Alexander1591½½11011005/9 55.6% 2.8
4  Weidner,Hermann1510111101½05½/8 68.8% 3.8
5  Laschinger,Lukas163710½1103½/6 58.3% 4.8
6  Fehlhaber,Marc1455--½½/1 50.0% 5.0
7  Trippe,Uwe161200/1 0.0% 4.0
8  Frese,Dmitrij151711-103/4 75.0% 5.3
11  Robelly,Pablo127800/1 0.0% 5.0
12  Pichl,Christoph152500/1 0.0% 6.0
13  Neuwirth,Mark133600/1 0.0% 6.0
14  Robelly,David15461½01½/3 50.0% 6.0
 ErgebnisØ 1616.63534½
 Brettpunkte12½15½1821½25½2828½28½/5155.9%
 Mannschaftspunkte347881114141414/2751.9%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 19.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
5½:½  
1 Gavor,Franz 2063- Höbart,Hans 18081:0
2 Obernöder,Thomas 1796- Hörl,Alexander 15911:0
3 Sindermann,Peter 1735- Weidner,Hermann 15101:0
4 Szabo,Pal 1744- Laschinger,Lukas 16371:0
5 Gerlach,Florian 1719- Fehlhaber,Marc 1455½
611  Gerlach,Dominique 1696-14  Robelly,David 15461:0
Ø 1792.2 Ø 1591.2
8.Runde am Sonntag, 05.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 TSV Oberammergau
2½:3½  
1 Höbart,Hans 1808- Nießner,Ansgar 1825½
2 Hamann,Niels 1720- Lämmer,Reinhard 1613½
3 Hörl,Alexander 1591- Raster,Karl 16120:1
4 Weidner,Hermann 1510- Wankmüller,Georg 1590½
5 Laschinger,Lukas 1637- Becherer,Walter 14701:0
6 Frese,Dmitrij 1517-10  Zunterer,Markus 14320:1
Ø 1630.5 Ø 1590.3
7.Runde am Sonntag, 31.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Peiting II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
2:4  
1 Siller,Robert 1830- Höbart,Hans 1808½
2 Lindauer,Helmut 1671- Hamann,Niels 1720½
3 Schmitt,Michael 1615- Hörl,Alexander 15910:1
4 Bayer,Jürgen 1616- Weidner,Hermann 15100:1
511  Riedel,René 1492- Laschinger,Lukas 16370:1
615  Schnelzer,Matthias 1387- Fehlhaber,Marc 14551:0kl
Ø 1601.8 Ø 1620.2
6.Runde am Sonntag, 17.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SC Starnberg III
3½:2½  
1 Höbart,Hans 1808- Wetzel,Benjamin 1913½
2 Hamann,Niels 1720- Bentz,Rüdiger 15981:0
3 Hörl,Alexander 1591-11  Kapahnke,Tilo 13921:0
4 Frese,Dmitrij 1517-13  Morsbach,Paul 14091:0
511  Robelly,Pablo 1278-16  Nagel,Ingo 11930:1
612  Pichl,Christoph 1525-17  Gödel,Anna 12090:1
Ø 1573.2 Ø 1452.3
5.Runde am Sonntag, 10.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SC Ammersee II
2½:3½  
1 Höbart,Hans 1808- Stegert,Laurin 1907½
2 Hamann,Niels 1720- Pachmann,Johannes 17501:0
3 Hörl,Alexander 1591- Bergmann,Marcus 17790:1
4 Weidner,Hermann 1510- Friedrich,Georg 0:1
5 Laschinger,Lukas 1637- Schützenberger,Peter 1668½
614  Robelly,David 1546-18  Nothas,Markus 1166½
Ø 1635.3 Ø 1654
4.Runde am Sonntag, 27.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
3:3  
1 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1817- Höbart,Hans 1808½
2 Alferova,Ekaterina 1716- Hamann,Niels 1720½
3 Büttner,Jörg 1647- Hörl,Alexander 15910:1
4 Becker,Helmut 1484- Weidner,Hermann 15100:1
5 Marb,Andreas 1574- Fehlhaber,Marc 14551:0kl
614  Alferova,Emily 1380- Frese,Dmitrij 15171:0kl
Ø 1603 Ø 1600.2
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
5:1  
1 Höbart,Hans 1808- Griebenow,Helmut 15971:0
2 Hörl,Alexander 1591- Plieske,Roger 15541:0
3 Weidner,Hermann 1510- Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 14981:0
4 Trippe,Uwe 1612- Aguilar,Manuel 15120:1
5 Frese,Dmitrij 1517- Alefs,Heinz 15161:0
614  Robelly,David 1546- Griebenow,Erna 14511:0
Ø 1597.3 Ø 1521.3
2.Runde am Sonntag, 02.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
3:3  
1 Ernst,Johann 1928- Höbart,Hans 1808½
2 Bechtold,Werner 1815- Hamann,Niels 17201:0
3 Bechtold,Gerhard 1807- Hörl,Alexander 1591½
4 Wurmser,Klaus 1797- Weidner,Hermann 15100:1
5 Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1564- Laschinger,Lukas 16371:0
6 Meierhöfer,Stephan 1355- Frese,Dmitrij 15170:1
Ø 1711 Ø 1630.5
1.Runde am Sonntag, 18.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
4½:1½  
1 Höbart,Hans 1808- Buchta,Peter 16661:0
2 Hamann,Niels 1720- Kennerknecht,Anton 16581:0
3 Hörl,Alexander 1591- Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1613½
4 Weidner,Hermann 1510- Nicolaus,Luca 15231:0
5 Laschinger,Lukas 1637- Joldic,Sifet 15721:0
613  Neuwirth,Mark 1336-10  Kuske,Stephan 15110:1
Ø 1600.3 Ø 1590.5