Mannschaftsbilanz Turm Untermühlhausen 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz Turm Untermühlhausen

A-KlasseDWZ1
FUE3
2
WOL3
3
STA3
4
PEI2
5
OBE
6
WEI3
7
PEG2
8
AMM2
9
EIC2
Pkt%Brett
1  Ernst,Johann1928½½½½01½½4/8 50.0% 1.0
2  Bechtold,Werner18151101½½½4½/7 64.3% 2.0
3  Bechtold,Gerhard1807½½½½02/5 40.0% 2.8
4  Wurmser,Klaus1797101½010½4/8 50.0% 3.5
5  Ott,Georg161911/1 100.0% 4.0
7  Schatz,Hans-Joachim156401000012/7 28.6% 4.6
8  Steinbrenner,Bernhard1458½1½½002½/6 41.7% 5.3
9  Meierhöfer,Stephan13551010002/6 33.3% 6.0
 ErgebnisØ 1687.234310
 Brettpunkte10½1314½17½18½222222/4845.8%
 Mannschaftspunkte3477788111212/2744.4%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 19.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
0:0 kl  
Ø NAN Ø NAN
8.Runde am Sonntag, 05.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
2½:3½  
1 Stegert,Laurin 1907- Ernst,Johann 1928½
2 Pachmann,Johannes 1750- Bechtold,Werner 1815½
3 Friedrich,Georg - Wurmser,Klaus 1797½
4 Schützenberger,Peter 1668- Ott,Georg 16190:1
5 Dränert,Michael 1583- Schatz,Hans-Joachim 15640:1
6 Pick,Jürgen 1558- Meierhöfer,Stephan 13551:0
Ø 1693.2 Ø 1679.7
7.Runde am Sonntag, 31.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
5:1  
1 Langer,Peter 1756- Ernst,Johann 1928½
2 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1677- Bechtold,Werner 1815½
3 Buchta,Peter 1666- Bechtold,Gerhard 18071:0
4 Kennerknecht,Anton 1658- Wurmser,Klaus 17971:0
5 Malik,Heinz 1585- Schatz,Hans-Joachim 15641:0
6 Joldic,Sifet 1572- Steinbrenner,Bernhard 14581:0
Ø 1652.3 Ø 1728.2
6.Runde am Sonntag, 17.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SK Weilheim III
3:3  
1 Ernst,Johann 1928- Sindermann,Peter 17351:0
2 Bechtold,Werner 1815- Gerlach,Florian 1719½
3 Bechtold,Gerhard 1807-10  Pils,Markus 1691½
4 Wurmser,Klaus 1797-12  Heidebreck,Rainer 15701:0
5 Steinbrenner,Bernhard 1458-14  Brücklmayr,Thomas 15770:1
6 Meierhöfer,Stephan 1355-15  Pils,Martina 15800:1
Ø 1693.3 Ø 1645.3
5.Runde am Sonntag, 10.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
4½:1½  
1 Nießner,Ansgar 1825- Ernst,Johann 19281:0
2 Blaschke,Ruppert 1815- Bechtold,Werner 18150:1
3 Lämmer,Reinhard 1613- Wurmser,Klaus 17971:0
4 Raster,Karl 1612- Schatz,Hans-Joachim 15641:0
5 Wankmüller,Georg 1590- Steinbrenner,Bernhard 1458½
6 Becherer,Walter 1470- Meierhöfer,Stephan 13551:0
Ø 1654.2 Ø 1652.8
4.Runde am Sonntag, 27.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Peiting II
2½:3½  
1 Ernst,Johann 1928- Siller,Robert 1830½
2 Bechtold,Werner 1815- Mahner,Michael 18430:1
3 Wurmser,Klaus 1797- Schmitt,Michael 1615½
4 Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1564- Bayer,Jürgen 16160:1
5 Steinbrenner,Bernhard 1458-11  Riedel,René 1492½
6 Meierhöfer,Stephan 1355-15  Schnelzer,Matthias 13871:0
Ø 1652.8 Ø 1630.5
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Starnberg III
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
2:4  
1 Ohlhof,Johannes 1666- Ernst,Johann 1928½
211  Kapahnke,Tilo 1392- Bechtold,Werner 18150:1
312  Czarnach,Anton 1432- Bechtold,Gerhard 1807½
413  Morsbach,Paul 1409- Wurmser,Klaus 17970:1
516  Nagel,Ingo 1193- Schatz,Hans-Joachim 15641:0
617  Gödel,Anna 1209- Steinbrenner,Bernhard 14580:1
Ø 1383.5 Ø 1728.2
2.Runde am Sonntag, 02.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
3:3  
1 Ernst,Johann 1928- Höbart,Hans 1808½
2 Bechtold,Werner 1815- Hamann,Niels 17201:0
3 Bechtold,Gerhard 1807- Hörl,Alexander 1591½
4 Wurmser,Klaus 1797- Weidner,Hermann 15100:1
5 Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1564- Laschinger,Lukas 16371:0
6 Meierhöfer,Stephan 1355- Frese,Dmitrij 15170:1
Ø 1711 Ø 1630.5
1.Runde am Sonntag, 18.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
2½:3½  
1 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1817- Ernst,Johann 1928½
2 Kozlowski,Heinz 1753- Bechtold,Gerhard 1807½
3 Büttner,Jörg 1647- Wurmser,Klaus 17970:1
4 Becker,Helmut 1484- Schatz,Hans-Joachim 15641:0
5 Marb,Andreas 1574- Steinbrenner,Bernhard 1458½
613  Bree,Hans-Joachim 1301- Meierhöfer,Stephan 13550:1
Ø 1596 Ø 1651.5