Mannschaftsbilanz SC Starnberg III 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Starnberg III

A-KlasseDWZ1
WEI3
2
PEG2
3
UNT
4
EIC2
5
FUE3
6
WOL3
7
AMM2
8
PEI2
9
OBE
Pkt%Brett
1  Ponater,Michael,Dr.1971½-½/1 50.0% 1.0
2  Wetzel,Benjamin19131½½11½4½/6 75.0% 1.3
3  Lochte,Szilvia1838½½/1 50.0% 2.0
4  Ohlhof,Johannes166611½1+-3½/4 87.5% 1.8
5  Fuchs,Joachim159000/1 0.0% 2.0
7  Nieland,Klaus15350½0½/3 16.7% 2.3
8  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.1529011/2 50.0% 3.5
9  Bentz,Rüdiger159801½001½3/7 42.9% 3.6
10  Haschka,Jürgen1446101/2 50.0% 4.5
11  Kapahnke,Tilo1392001100½2½/7 35.7% 4.0
12  Czarnach,Anton1432½½/1 50.0% 3.0
13  Morsbach,Paul1409000/2 0.0% 4.0
14  Dolch,Alfred13661½1½/2 75.0% 4.5
15  Albrecht,Franz137700/1 0.0% 6.0
16  Nagel,Ingo119310102/4 50.0% 5.0
17  Gödel,Anna1209½0010001½/7 21.4% 6.0
 ErgebnisØ 1502.42213
 Brettpunkte21215½18192223½22½/5144.1%
 Mannschaftspunkte0336999101010/2737%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 19.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 SC Starnberg III
4½:1½  
1 Nießner,Ansgar 1825- Ponater,Michael,Dr. 19711:0kl
2 Blaschke,Ruppert 1815- Wetzel,Benjamin 1913½
3 Lämmer,Reinhard 1613- Ohlhof,Johannes 16661:0kl
4 Raster,Karl 1612- Bentz,Rüdiger 1598½
5 Wankmüller,Georg 1590-11  Kapahnke,Tilo 1392½
6 Becherer,Walter 1470-17  Gödel,Anna 12091:0
Ø 1654.2 Ø 1624.8
8.Runde am Sonntag, 05.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Peiting II
3:3  
1 Ponater,Michael,Dr. 1971- Bleichner,Thomas 1916½
2 Wetzel,Benjamin 1913- Lindauer,Helmut 16711:0
3 Bentz,Rüdiger 1598- Bayer,Jürgen 16161:0
411  Kapahnke,Tilo 1392-11  Riedel,René 14920:1
514  Dolch,Alfred 1366-15  Schnelzer,Matthias 1387½
617  Gödel,Anna 1209-19  Kees,Robert 15490:1
Ø 1574.8 Ø 1605.2
7.Runde am Sonntag, 31.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Ammersee II
1:5  
1 Wetzel,Benjamin 1913- Stegert,Laurin 19071:0
2 Nieland,Klaus 1535- Pachmann,Johannes 17500:1
3 Bentz,Rüdiger 1598- Bergmann,Marcus 17790:1
410  Haschka,Jürgen 1446- Friedrich,Georg 0:1
516  Nagel,Ingo 1193- Heinze,Joachim 16560:1
617  Gödel,Anna 1209- Dränert,Michael 15830:1
Ø 1482.3 Ø 1735
6.Runde am Sonntag, 17.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SC Starnberg III
3½:2½  
1 Höbart,Hans 1808- Wetzel,Benjamin 1913½
2 Hamann,Niels 1720- Bentz,Rüdiger 15981:0
3 Hörl,Alexander 1591-11  Kapahnke,Tilo 13921:0
4 Frese,Dmitrij 1517-13  Morsbach,Paul 14091:0
511  Robelly,Pablo 1278-16  Nagel,Ingo 11930:1
612  Pichl,Christoph 1525-17  Gödel,Anna 12090:1
Ø 1573.2 Ø 1452.3
5.Runde am Sonntag, 10.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Starnberg III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
3½:2½  
1 Ohlhof,Johannes 1666- Wilhelm,Michael 17311:0kl
2 Nieland,Klaus 1535- Kozlowski,Heinz 1753½
311  Kapahnke,Tilo 1392- Winhart,Kurt 16311:0
414  Dolch,Alfred 1366- Becker,Helmut 14841:0
516  Nagel,Ingo 1193-12  Capek,Dieter 15290:1
617  Gödel,Anna 1209-15  Wernitz,Udo 13090:1
Ø 1393.5 Ø 1572.8
4.Runde am Sonntag, 27.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SC Starnberg III
2½:3½  
1 Lobe,Hartwig 1694- Ohlhof,Johannes 16660:1
2 Griebenow,Helmut 1597- Fuchs,Joachim 15901:0
3 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1498- Nieland,Klaus 15351:0
4 Aguilar,Manuel 1512- Bentz,Rüdiger 1598½
5 Alefs,Heinz 1516-10  Haschka,Jürgen 14460:1
6 Griebenow,Erna 1451-11  Kapahnke,Tilo 13920:1
Ø 1544.7 Ø 1537.8
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Starnberg III
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
2:4  
1 Ohlhof,Johannes 1666- Ernst,Johann 1928½
211  Kapahnke,Tilo 1392- Bechtold,Werner 18150:1
312  Czarnach,Anton 1432- Bechtold,Gerhard 1807½
413  Morsbach,Paul 1409- Wurmser,Klaus 17970:1
516  Nagel,Ingo 1193- Schatz,Hans-Joachim 15641:0
617  Gödel,Anna 1209- Steinbrenner,Bernhard 14580:1
Ø 1383.5 Ø 1728.2
2.Runde am Sonntag, 02.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
-
 SC Starnberg III
1½:4½  
1 Schmidt,Thomas 1715- Wetzel,Benjamin 1913½
2 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1677- Lochte,Szilvia 1838½
3 Buchta,Peter 1666- Ohlhof,Johannes 16660:1
4 Nicolaus,Luca 1523- Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 15290:1
511  Bäck,Werner 1476- Bentz,Rüdiger 15980:1
619  Arnold-Hepp,Klaus 1096-17  Gödel,Anna 1209½
Ø 1525.5 Ø 1625.5
1.Runde am Sonntag, 18.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SK Weilheim III
2:4  
1 Wetzel,Benjamin 1913- Ranner,Stefan 18231:0
2 Ohlhof,Johannes 1666- Sindermann,Peter 17351:0
3 Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 1529- Szabo,Pal 17440:1
4 Bentz,Rüdiger 1598- Gerlach,Florian 17190:1
511  Kapahnke,Tilo 1392-11  Gerlach,Dominique 16960:1
615  Albrecht,Franz 1377-15  Pils,Martina 15800:1
Ø 1579.2 Ø 1716.2