Mannschaftsbilanz SC Peiting II 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Peiting II

A-KlasseDWZ1
OBE
2
WEI3
3
PEG2
4
UNT
5
EIC2
6
FUE3
7
WOL3
8
STA3
9
AMM2
Pkt%Brett
1  Bleichner,Thomas1916100½1½/4 37.5% 1.0
2  Siller,Robert183010½1½3/5 60.0% 1.2
3  Mahner,Michael184311/1 100.0% 2.0
5  Riesenbeck,Emanuel167500/1 0.0% 2.0
6  Franke,Maximilian165800-0/2 0.0% 2.0
7  Lindauer,Helmut1671½0½/2 25.0% 2.0
8  Schmitt,Michael16150½0½½01½/6 25.0% 3.0
9  Bayer,Jürgen16161011000003/9 33.3% 3.4
11  Riedel,René1492010½1½01½4½/9 50.0% 4.4
15  Schnelzer,Matthias13871000½0+½02/8 25.0% 5.4
16  Ernst,Thomas1390½½/1 50.0% 6.0
17  Stüber,David1203½½/1 50.0% 4.0
19  Kees,Robert1549101/2 50.0% 5.5
20  Kurz,Johannes1167½½/1 50.0% 6.0
 ErgebnisØ 1588.6313123
 Brettpunkte3101314161920½19½/5237.5%
 Mannschaftspunkte1114555666/2722.2%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 19.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Peiting II
-
 SC Ammersee II
1½:4½  
1 Bayer,Jürgen 1616- Stegert,Laurin 19070:1
211  Riedel,René 1492- Pachmann,Johannes 1750½
315  Schnelzer,Matthias 1387- Bergmann,Marcus 17790:1
417  Stüber,David 1203- Friedrich,Georg ½
519  Kees,Robert 1549- Schützenberger,Peter 16680:1
620  Kurz,Johannes 1167- Pick,Jürgen 1558½
Ø 1402.3 Ø 1732.4
8.Runde am Sonntag, 05.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Peiting II
3:3  
1 Ponater,Michael,Dr. 1971- Bleichner,Thomas 1916½
2 Wetzel,Benjamin 1913- Lindauer,Helmut 16711:0
3 Bentz,Rüdiger 1598- Bayer,Jürgen 16161:0
411  Kapahnke,Tilo 1392-11  Riedel,René 14920:1
514  Dolch,Alfred 1366-15  Schnelzer,Matthias 1387½
617  Gödel,Anna 1209-19  Kees,Robert 15490:1
Ø 1574.8 Ø 1605.2
7.Runde am Sonntag, 31.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Peiting II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
2:4  
1 Siller,Robert 1830- Höbart,Hans 1808½
2 Lindauer,Helmut 1671- Hamann,Niels 1720½
3 Schmitt,Michael 1615- Hörl,Alexander 15910:1
4 Bayer,Jürgen 1616- Weidner,Hermann 15100:1
511  Riedel,René 1492- Laschinger,Lukas 16370:1
615  Schnelzer,Matthias 1387- Fehlhaber,Marc 14551:0kl
Ø 1601.8 Ø 1620.2
6.Runde am Sonntag, 17.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SC Peiting II
5:1  
1 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1817- Bleichner,Thomas 19161:0
2 Kozlowski,Heinz 1753- Franke,Maximilian 16581:0kl
3 Winhart,Kurt 1631- Bayer,Jürgen 16161:0
4 Büttner,Jörg 1647-11  Riedel,René 1492½
5 Becker,Helmut 1484-15  Schnelzer,Matthias 13871:0
6 Marb,Andreas 1574-16  Ernst,Thomas 1390½
Ø 1651 Ø 1576.5
5.Runde am Sonntag, 10.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Peiting II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
3:3  
1 Siller,Robert 1830- Griebenow,Helmut 15971:0
2 Franke,Maximilian 1658- Aguilar,Manuel 15120:1
3 Schmitt,Michael 1615- Alefs,Heinz 1516½
4 Bayer,Jürgen 1616- Griebenow,Erna 14510:1
511  Riedel,René 1492- Hashagen,Ulf,Dr. 15491:0
615  Schnelzer,Matthias 1387-10  Beisenov,Dias 1608½
Ø 1599.7 Ø 1538.8
4.Runde am Sonntag, 27.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Peiting II
2½:3½  
1 Ernst,Johann 1928- Siller,Robert 1830½
2 Bechtold,Werner 1815- Mahner,Michael 18430:1
3 Wurmser,Klaus 1797- Schmitt,Michael 1615½
4 Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1564- Bayer,Jürgen 16160:1
5 Steinbrenner,Bernhard 1458-11  Riedel,René 1492½
6 Meierhöfer,Stephan 1355-15  Schnelzer,Matthias 13871:0
Ø 1652.8 Ø 1630.5
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Peiting II
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
1:5  
1 Bleichner,Thomas 1916- Langer,Peter 17560:1
2 Franke,Maximilian 1658- Buchta,Peter 16660:1
3 Schmitt,Michael 1615- Kennerknecht,Anton 16580:1
4 Bayer,Jürgen 1616- Deufel-Euba,Hermann 16131:0
511  Riedel,René 1492- Joldic,Sifet 15720:1
615  Schnelzer,Matthias 1387-10  Kuske,Stephan 15110:1
Ø 1614 Ø 1629.3
2.Runde am Sonntag, 02.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SC Peiting II
3½:2½  
1 Ranner,Stefan 1823- Bleichner,Thomas 19160:1
2 Sindermann,Peter 1735- Siller,Robert 18301:0
3 Szabo,Pal 1744- Schmitt,Michael 1615½
4 Gerlach,Florian 1719- Bayer,Jürgen 16161:0
510  Pils,Markus 1691-11  Riedel,René 14920:1
611  Gerlach,Dominique 1696-15  Schnelzer,Matthias 13871:0
Ø 1734.7 Ø 1642.7
1.Runde am Sonntag, 18.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Peiting II
-
 TSV Oberammergau
3:3  
1 Siller,Robert 1830- Nießner,Ansgar 18251:0
2 Riesenbeck,Emanuel 1675- Blaschke,Ruppert 18150:1
3 Schmitt,Michael 1615- Lämmer,Reinhard 16130:1
4 Bayer,Jürgen 1616- Wankmüller,Georg 15901:0
511  Riedel,René 1492- Becherer,Walter 14700:1
615  Schnelzer,Matthias 1387-10  Zunterer,Markus 14321:0
Ø 1602.5 Ø 1624.2