Mannschaftsbilanz 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz

A-KlasseDWZ1
EIP2
2
OBE
3
FUE3
4
WEI3
5
WOL3
6
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1  Stegert,Laurin17941½½2/3 66.7% 1.0
2  Pachmann,Johannes177001001/4 25.0% 1.5
3  Bergmann,Marcus17611+0½12½/4 62.5% 2.5
4  Preßler,Wolf177811/1 100.0% 3.0
5  Friedrich,Georg----½½½12½/4 62.5% 3.5
6  Schützenberger,Peter16681½½½½3/5 60.0% 4.4
7  Heinze,Joachim1640112/2 100.0% 5.0
8  Dränert,Michael15830½½/2 25.0% 5.5
9  Pick,Jürgen146511/1 100.0% 6.0
10  Floeren,Ernst14890½½/2 25.0% 6.0
18  Nothas,Markus1203½½/1 50.0% 6.0
 ErgebnisØ 1668.63533
 Brettpunkte38111417½17½17½17½17½16½/2956.9%
 Mannschaftspunkte1456999999/1560%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 19.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Peiting II
-
 SC Ammersee II
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 05.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 31.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Ammersee II
-:-
6.Runde am Sonntag, 17.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
-:-
5.Runde am Sonntag, 10.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SC Ammersee II
2½:3½  
1 Höbart,Hans 1861- Stegert,Laurin 1794½
2 Hamann,Niels 1711- Pachmann,Johannes 17701:0
3 Hörl,Alexander 1591- Bergmann,Marcus 17610:1
4 Weidner,Hermann 1510- Friedrich,Georg 0:1
5 Laschinger,Lukas 1563- Schützenberger,Peter 1668½
614  Robelly,David 1348-18  Nothas,Markus 1203½
Ø 1597.3 Ø 1639.2
4.Runde am Sonntag, 27.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SK Weilheim III
3:3  
1 Pachmann,Johannes 1770- Ranner,Stefan 18840:1
2 Bergmann,Marcus 1761- Sindermann,Peter 1748½
3 Friedrich,Georg - Gerlach,Florian 1704½
4 Schützenberger,Peter 1668- Helbig,Dieter 1674½
5 Heinze,Joachim 1640-10  Pils,Markus 16761:0
610  Floeren,Ernst 1489-15  Pils,Martina 1549½
Ø 1665.6 Ø 1705.8
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SC Ammersee II
3:3  
1 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1802- Stegert,Laurin 1794½
2 Kozlowski,Heinz 1755- Bergmann,Marcus 17611:0
3 Winhart,Kurt 1622- Preßler,Wolf 17780:1
4 Büttner,Jörg 1647- Friedrich,Georg ½
5 Becker,Helmut 1542- Schützenberger,Peter 1668½
6 Hirn,Thomas 1664- Dränert,Michael 1583½
Ø 1672 Ø 1716.8
2.Runde am Sonntag, 02.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 TSV Oberammergau
5:1  
1 Pachmann,Johannes 1770- Nießner,Ansgar 18251:0
2 Bergmann,Marcus 1761- Blaschke,Ruppert 18151:0kl
3 Friedrich,Georg - Lämmer,Reinhard 1613½
4 Schützenberger,Peter 1668- Wankmüller,Georg 1590½
5 Heinze,Joachim 1640- Becherer,Walter 14701:0
6 Pick,Jürgen 1465-10  Zunterer,Markus 14321:0
Ø 1660.8 Ø 1624.2
1.Runde am Sonntag, 18.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SC Ammersee II
3:3  
1 Lobe,Hartwig 1743- Stegert,Laurin 17940:1
2 Nawratil,Georg 1756- Pachmann,Johannes 17701:0
3 Griebenow,Helmut 1597- Bergmann,Marcus 17610:1
4 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1536- Schützenberger,Peter 16680:1
5 Aguilar,Manuel 1477- Dränert,Michael 15831:0
6 Griebenow,Erna 1451-10  Floeren,Ernst 14891:0
Ø 1593.3 Ø 1677.5