Mannschaftsbilanz SC Ammersee II 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Ammersee II

A-KlasseDWZ1
EIC2
2
OBE
3
FUE3
4
WEI3
5
WOL3
6
PEG2
7
STA3
8
UNT
9
PEI2
Pkt%Brett
1  Stegert,Laurin19071½½½0½14/7 57.1% 1.0
2  Pachmann,Johannes1750010001½½3/8 37.5% 1.8
3  Bergmann,Marcus17791+0½11115½/7 78.6% 2.7
4  Preßler,Wolf171511/1 100.0% 3.0
5  Friedrich,Georg----½½½1½1½½5/8 62.5% 3.6
6  Schützenberger,Peter16681½½½½014/7 57.1% 4.4
7  Heinze,Joachim16561113/3 100.0% 5.0
8  Dränert,Michael15830½½102/5 40.0% 5.4
9  Pick,Jürgen1558101½2½/4 62.5% 6.0
10  Floeren,Ernst14850½½/2 25.0% 6.0
18  Nothas,Markus1166½½/1 50.0% 6.0
 ErgebnisØ 1698.835335
 Brettpunkte38111417½202527½3231/5358.5%
 Mannschaftspunkte14569912121515/2755.6%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 19.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Peiting II
-
 SC Ammersee II
1½:4½  
1 Bayer,Jürgen 1616- Stegert,Laurin 19070:1
211  Riedel,René 1492- Pachmann,Johannes 1750½
315  Schnelzer,Matthias 1387- Bergmann,Marcus 17790:1
417  Stüber,David 1203- Friedrich,Georg ½
519  Kees,Robert 1549- Schützenberger,Peter 16680:1
620  Kurz,Johannes 1167- Pick,Jürgen 1558½
Ø 1402.3 Ø 1732.4
8.Runde am Sonntag, 05.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
2½:3½  
1 Stegert,Laurin 1907- Ernst,Johann 1928½
2 Pachmann,Johannes 1750- Bechtold,Werner 1815½
3 Friedrich,Georg - Wurmser,Klaus 1797½
4 Schützenberger,Peter 1668- Ott,Georg 16190:1
5 Dränert,Michael 1583- Schatz,Hans-Joachim 15640:1
6 Pick,Jürgen 1558- Meierhöfer,Stephan 13551:0
Ø 1693.2 Ø 1679.7
7.Runde am Sonntag, 31.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Ammersee II
1:5  
1 Wetzel,Benjamin 1913- Stegert,Laurin 19071:0
2 Nieland,Klaus 1535- Pachmann,Johannes 17500:1
3 Bentz,Rüdiger 1598- Bergmann,Marcus 17790:1
410  Haschka,Jürgen 1446- Friedrich,Georg 0:1
516  Nagel,Ingo 1193- Heinze,Joachim 16560:1
617  Gödel,Anna 1209- Dränert,Michael 15830:1
Ø 1482.3 Ø 1735
6.Runde am Sonntag, 17.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
2½:3½  
1 Stegert,Laurin 1907- Schmidt,Thomas 1715½
2 Pachmann,Johannes 1750- Buchta,Peter 16660:1
3 Bergmann,Marcus 1779- Kennerknecht,Anton 16581:0
4 Friedrich,Georg - Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1613½
5 Dränert,Michael 1583- Malik,Heinz 1585½
6 Pick,Jürgen 1558- Joldic,Sifet 15720:1
Ø 1715.4 Ø 1634.8
5.Runde am Sonntag, 10.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SC Ammersee II
2½:3½  
1 Höbart,Hans 1808- Stegert,Laurin 1907½
2 Hamann,Niels 1720- Pachmann,Johannes 17501:0
3 Hörl,Alexander 1591- Bergmann,Marcus 17790:1
4 Weidner,Hermann 1510- Friedrich,Georg 0:1
5 Laschinger,Lukas 1637- Schützenberger,Peter 1668½
614  Robelly,David 1546-18  Nothas,Markus 1166½
Ø 1635.3 Ø 1654
4.Runde am Sonntag, 27.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SK Weilheim III
3:3  
1 Pachmann,Johannes 1750- Ranner,Stefan 18230:1
2 Bergmann,Marcus 1779- Sindermann,Peter 1735½
3 Friedrich,Georg - Gerlach,Florian 1719½
4 Schützenberger,Peter 1668- Helbig,Dieter 1691½
5 Heinze,Joachim 1656-10  Pils,Markus 16911:0
610  Floeren,Ernst 1485-15  Pils,Martina 1580½
Ø 1667.6 Ø 1706.5
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SC Ammersee II
3:3  
1 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1817- Stegert,Laurin 1907½
2 Kozlowski,Heinz 1753- Bergmann,Marcus 17791:0
3 Winhart,Kurt 1631- Preßler,Wolf 17150:1
4 Büttner,Jörg 1647- Friedrich,Georg ½
5 Becker,Helmut 1484- Schützenberger,Peter 1668½
6 Hirn,Thomas 1661- Dränert,Michael 1583½
Ø 1665.5 Ø 1730.4
2.Runde am Sonntag, 02.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 TSV Oberammergau
5:1  
1 Pachmann,Johannes 1750- Nießner,Ansgar 18251:0
2 Bergmann,Marcus 1779- Blaschke,Ruppert 18151:0kl
3 Friedrich,Georg - Lämmer,Reinhard 1613½
4 Schützenberger,Peter 1668- Wankmüller,Georg 1590½
5 Heinze,Joachim 1656- Becherer,Walter 14701:0
6 Pick,Jürgen 1558-10  Zunterer,Markus 14321:0
Ø 1682.2 Ø 1624.2
1.Runde am Sonntag, 18.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SC Ammersee II
3:3  
1 Lobe,Hartwig 1694- Stegert,Laurin 19070:1
2 Nawratil,Georg 1768- Pachmann,Johannes 17501:0
3 Griebenow,Helmut 1597- Bergmann,Marcus 17790:1
4 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1498- Schützenberger,Peter 16680:1
5 Aguilar,Manuel 1512- Dränert,Michael 15831:0
6 Griebenow,Erna 1451-10  Floeren,Ernst 14851:0
Ø 1586.7 Ø 1695.3