Mannschaftsbilanz 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz

A-KlasseDWZ1
2
3
4
5
TEG
6
SIN2
7
GER
8
PAR2
9
DEG
Pkt%Brett
1  Schmidt,Thomas1689½½½0½½+½3/7 42.9% 1.0
2  Langer,Peter1748½½10½01½4/8 50.0% 1.9
4  Buchta,Peter1700+0½00½½113½/8 43.8% 2.9
6  Deufel-Euba,Hermann16100½111½004/8 50.0% 3.8
8  Nicolaus,Luca15511½½1001105/9 55.6% 4.7
9  Joldic,Sifet1515½112½/3 83.3% 5.7
10  Kuske,Stephan15110+111003/6 50.0% 6.0
11  Bäck,Werner14761½1½3/4 75.0% 6.8
12  Dugonjic,Muharem13700½½/2 25.0% 6.5
13  Brandt,Michael1370½11½½10½5/8 62.5% 7.3
14  Rath,Rainer1300½0½01/4 25.0% 8.0
18  Schlechter,Walter102200/1 0.0% 7.0
20  Aß,Gerhard----00/1 0.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1554.23
 Brettpunkte333311½34½/6950%
 Mannschaftspunkte0000033333/1225%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 19.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 05.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 31.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-:-
6.Runde am Sonntag, 17.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
-:-
5.Runde am Sonntag, 10.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
4:2  
1 Gavor,Franz 2057- Schmidt,Thomas 16891:0
2 Obernöder,Thomas 1796- Langer,Peter 17481:0
3 Sindermann,Peter 1748- Kennerknecht,Anton 16280:1
4 Gerlach,Florian 1704- Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1610½
5 Helbig,Dieter 1674- Malik,Heinz 1585½
610  Pils,Markus 1676- Nicolaus,Luca 15511:0
Ø 1775.8 Ø 1635.2
4.Runde am Sonntag, 27.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
-
 TSV Oberammergau
3:3  
1 Schmidt,Thomas 1689- Nießner,Ansgar 1825½
2 Buchta,Peter 1700- Blaschke,Ruppert 18150:1
3 Kennerknecht,Anton 1628- Raster,Karl 1612½
4 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1610- Wankmüller,Georg 1590½
5 Malik,Heinz 1585- Becherer,Walter 1470½
6 Joldic,Sifet 1515-10  Zunterer,Markus 14321:0
Ø 1621.2 Ø 1624
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Peiting II
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
1:5  
1 Bleichner,Thomas 1884- Langer,Peter 17480:1
2 Franke,Maximilian 1690- Buchta,Peter 17000:1
3 Schmitt,Michael 1632- Kennerknecht,Anton 16280:1
4 Bayer,Jürgen 1552- Deufel-Euba,Hermann 16101:0
511  Riedel,René 1491- Joldic,Sifet 15150:1
615  Schnelzer,Matthias 1371-10  Kuske,Stephan 15110:1
Ø 1603.3 Ø 1618.7
2.Runde am Sonntag, 02.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
-
 SC Starnberg III
1½:4½  
1 Schmidt,Thomas 1689- Wetzel,Benjamin 1887½
2 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1675- Lochte,Szilvia 1876½
3 Buchta,Peter 1700- Ohlhof,Johannes 16430:1
4 Nicolaus,Luca 1551- Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 15290:1
511  Bäck,Werner 1476- Bentz,Rüdiger 16230:1
619  Arnold-Hepp,Klaus -17  Gödel,Anna 1268½
Ø 1618.2 Ø 1637.7
1.Runde am Sonntag, 18.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
4½:1½  
1 Höbart,Hans 1861- Buchta,Peter 17001:0
2 Hamann,Niels 1711- Kennerknecht,Anton 16281:0
3 Hörl,Alexander 1591- Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1610½
4 Weidner,Hermann 1510- Nicolaus,Luca 15511:0
5 Laschinger,Lukas 1563- Joldic,Sifet 15151:0
613  Neuwirth,Mark 1373-10  Kuske,Stephan 15110:1
Ø 1601.5 Ø 1585.8