Mannschaftsbilanz SG Penzberg/Großweil II 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz SG Penzberg/Großweil II

A-KlasseDWZ1
WOL3
2
STA3
3
PEI2
4
OBE
5
WEI3
6
AMM2
7
UNT
8
EIC2
9
FUE3
Pkt%Brett
1  Schmidt,Thomas1715½½0½½2/5 40.0% 1.0
2  Langer,Peter175610½113½/5 70.0% 1.4
3  Wallner,Karl-Heinz1677½½1/2 50.0% 2.0
4  Buchta,Peter166600101103/7 42.9% 2.1
5  Kennerknecht,Anton165801½1010½4/8 50.0% 3.0
6  Deufel-Euba,Hermann1613½0½½½13/6 50.0% 3.8
7  Malik,Heinz1585½½½10½3/6 50.0% 4.8
8  Nicolaus,Luca1523000½½/4 12.5% 4.8
9  Joldic,Sifet15720111104/6 66.7% 5.7
10  Kuske,Stephan15111113/3 100.0% 6.0
11  Bäck,Werner147600/1 0.0% 5.0
19  Arnold-Hepp,Klaus1096½½/1 50.0% 6.0
 ErgebnisØ 1619.5532533
 Brettpunkte38111316½21½24½27½27½/5450.9%
 Mannschaftspunkte00344710111212/2744.4%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 19.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
3:3  
1 Schmidt,Thomas 1715- Kozlowski,Heinz 1753½
2 Langer,Peter 1756- Winhart,Kurt 16311:0
3 Kennerknecht,Anton 1658- Becker,Helmut 1484½
4 Malik,Heinz 1585- Hirn,Thomas 1661½
5 Nicolaus,Luca 1523-12  Capek,Dieter 1529½
6 Joldic,Sifet 1572-13  Bree,Hans-Joachim 13010:1
Ø 1634.8 Ø 1559.8
8.Runde am Sonntag, 05.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
3:3  
1 Lobe,Hartwig 1694- Langer,Peter 17560:1
2 Nawratil,Georg 1768- Buchta,Peter 16661:0
3 Griebenow,Helmut 1597- Kennerknecht,Anton 16581:0
4 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1498- Deufel-Euba,Hermann 16130:1
5 Aguilar,Manuel 1512- Malik,Heinz 15851:0
6 Griebenow,Erna 1451-10  Kuske,Stephan 15110:1
Ø 1586.7 Ø 1631.5
7.Runde am Sonntag, 31.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
5:1  
1 Langer,Peter 1756- Ernst,Johann 1928½
2 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1677- Bechtold,Werner 1815½
3 Buchta,Peter 1666- Bechtold,Gerhard 18071:0
4 Kennerknecht,Anton 1658- Wurmser,Klaus 17971:0
5 Malik,Heinz 1585- Schatz,Hans-Joachim 15641:0
6 Joldic,Sifet 1572- Steinbrenner,Bernhard 14581:0
Ø 1652.3 Ø 1728.2
6.Runde am Sonntag, 17.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
2½:3½  
1 Stegert,Laurin 1907- Schmidt,Thomas 1715½
2 Pachmann,Johannes 1750- Buchta,Peter 16660:1
3 Bergmann,Marcus 1779- Kennerknecht,Anton 16581:0
4 Friedrich,Georg - Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1613½
5 Dränert,Michael 1583- Malik,Heinz 1585½
6 Pick,Jürgen 1558- Joldic,Sifet 15720:1
Ø 1715.4 Ø 1634.8
5.Runde am Sonntag, 10.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
4:2  
1 Gavor,Franz 2063- Schmidt,Thomas 17151:0
2 Obernöder,Thomas 1796- Langer,Peter 17561:0
3 Sindermann,Peter 1735- Kennerknecht,Anton 16580:1
4 Gerlach,Florian 1719- Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1613½
5 Helbig,Dieter 1691- Malik,Heinz 1585½
610  Pils,Markus 1691- Nicolaus,Luca 15231:0
Ø 1782.5 Ø 1641.7
4.Runde am Sonntag, 27.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
-
 TSV Oberammergau
3:3  
1 Schmidt,Thomas 1715- Nießner,Ansgar 1825½
2 Buchta,Peter 1666- Blaschke,Ruppert 18150:1
3 Kennerknecht,Anton 1658- Raster,Karl 1612½
4 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1613- Wankmüller,Georg 1590½
5 Malik,Heinz 1585- Becherer,Walter 1470½
6 Joldic,Sifet 1572-10  Zunterer,Markus 14321:0
Ø 1634.8 Ø 1624
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Peiting II
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
1:5  
1 Bleichner,Thomas 1916- Langer,Peter 17560:1
2 Franke,Maximilian 1658- Buchta,Peter 16660:1
3 Schmitt,Michael 1615- Kennerknecht,Anton 16580:1
4 Bayer,Jürgen 1616- Deufel-Euba,Hermann 16131:0
511  Riedel,René 1492- Joldic,Sifet 15720:1
615  Schnelzer,Matthias 1387-10  Kuske,Stephan 15110:1
Ø 1614 Ø 1629.3
2.Runde am Sonntag, 02.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
-
 SC Starnberg III
1½:4½  
1 Schmidt,Thomas 1715- Wetzel,Benjamin 1913½
2 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1677- Lochte,Szilvia 1838½
3 Buchta,Peter 1666- Ohlhof,Johannes 16660:1
4 Nicolaus,Luca 1523- Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 15290:1
511  Bäck,Werner 1476- Bentz,Rüdiger 15980:1
619  Arnold-Hepp,Klaus 1096-17  Gödel,Anna 1209½
Ø 1525.5 Ø 1625.5
1.Runde am Sonntag, 18.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
4½:1½  
1 Höbart,Hans 1808- Buchta,Peter 16661:0
2 Hamann,Niels 1720- Kennerknecht,Anton 16581:0
3 Hörl,Alexander 1591- Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1613½
4 Weidner,Hermann 1510- Nicolaus,Luca 15231:0
5 Laschinger,Lukas 1637- Joldic,Sifet 15721:0
613  Neuwirth,Mark 1336-10  Kuske,Stephan 15110:1
Ø 1600.3 Ø 1590.5