Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III

A-KlasseDWZ1
UNT
2
EIC2
3
AMM2
4
WOL3
5
STA3
6
PEI2
7
OBE
8
WEI3
9
PEG2
Pkt%Brett
1  Laboranowitsch,Johann1817½1½½114½/6 75.0% 1.0
2  Wilhelm,Michael1731-
3  Kozlowski,Heinz1753½11½+½½4/6 66.7% 1.7
4  Alferova,Ekaterina1716½½/1 50.0% 2.0
5  Winhart,Kurt16310010001/6 16.7% 2.5
6  Büttner,Jörg164700½0½½1½/6 25.0% 3.3
7  Becker,Helmut148411½0010½½4½/9 50.0% 4.0
8  Hirn,Thomas16611½½2/3 66.7% 5.0
9  Marb,Andreas1574½0+½½1½/4 37.5% 5.5
10  Kreutner,Peter1441½½/1 50.0% 6.0
12  Capek,Dieter15291½½2/3 66.7% 4.7
13  Bree,Hans-Joachim1301011/2 50.0% 6.0
14  Alferova,Emily1380+
15  Wernitz,Udo13091½1½/2 75.0% 5.5
16  Geßner,Maximilian1502½½/1 50.0% 6.0
 ErgebnisØ 1603.84335233
 Brettpunkte12½152022252825/5050%
 Mannschaftspunkte034558891010/2737%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 19.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
3:3  
1 Schmidt,Thomas 1715- Kozlowski,Heinz 1753½
2 Langer,Peter 1756- Winhart,Kurt 16311:0
3 Kennerknecht,Anton 1658- Becker,Helmut 1484½
4 Malik,Heinz 1585- Hirn,Thomas 1661½
5 Nicolaus,Luca 1523-12  Capek,Dieter 1529½
6 Joldic,Sifet 1572-13  Bree,Hans-Joachim 13010:1
Ø 1634.8 Ø 1559.8
8.Runde am Sonntag, 05.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SK Weilheim III
3:3  
1 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1817- Gerlach,Florian 17191:0
2 Winhart,Kurt 1631- Helbig,Dieter 16910:1
3 Büttner,Jörg 1647-10  Pils,Markus 1691½
4 Becker,Helmut 1484-11  Gerlach,Dominique 1696½
5 Marb,Andreas 1574-14  Brücklmayr,Thomas 1577½
610  Kreutner,Peter 1441-15  Pils,Martina 1580½
Ø 1599 Ø 1659
7.Runde am Sonntag, 31.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
4:2  
1 Nießner,Ansgar 1825- Kozlowski,Heinz 1753½
2 Blaschke,Ruppert 1815- Winhart,Kurt 16311:0
3 Lämmer,Reinhard 1613- Becker,Helmut 14841:0
4 Wankmüller,Georg 1590-12  Capek,Dieter 1529½
5 Becherer,Walter 1470-15  Wernitz,Udo 1309½
610  Zunterer,Markus 1432-16  Geßner,Maximilian 1502½
Ø 1624.2 Ø 1534.7
6.Runde am Sonntag, 17.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SC Peiting II
5:1  
1 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1817- Bleichner,Thomas 19161:0
2 Kozlowski,Heinz 1753- Franke,Maximilian 16581:0kl
3 Winhart,Kurt 1631- Bayer,Jürgen 16161:0
4 Büttner,Jörg 1647-11  Riedel,René 1492½
5 Becker,Helmut 1484-15  Schnelzer,Matthias 13871:0
6 Marb,Andreas 1574-16  Ernst,Thomas 1390½
Ø 1651 Ø 1576.5
5.Runde am Sonntag, 10.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Starnberg III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
3½:2½  
1 Ohlhof,Johannes 1666- Wilhelm,Michael 17311:0kl
2 Nieland,Klaus 1535- Kozlowski,Heinz 1753½
311  Kapahnke,Tilo 1392- Winhart,Kurt 16311:0
414  Dolch,Alfred 1366- Becker,Helmut 14841:0
516  Nagel,Ingo 1193-12  Capek,Dieter 15290:1
617  Gödel,Anna 1209-15  Wernitz,Udo 13090:1
Ø 1393.5 Ø 1572.8
4.Runde am Sonntag, 27.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
3:3  
1 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1817- Höbart,Hans 1808½
2 Alferova,Ekaterina 1716- Hamann,Niels 1720½
3 Büttner,Jörg 1647- Hörl,Alexander 15910:1
4 Becker,Helmut 1484- Weidner,Hermann 15100:1
5 Marb,Andreas 1574- Fehlhaber,Marc 14551:0kl
614  Alferova,Emily 1380- Frese,Dmitrij 15171:0kl
Ø 1603 Ø 1600.2
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SC Ammersee II
3:3  
1 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1817- Stegert,Laurin 1907½
2 Kozlowski,Heinz 1753- Bergmann,Marcus 17791:0
3 Winhart,Kurt 1631- Preßler,Wolf 17150:1
4 Büttner,Jörg 1647- Friedrich,Georg ½
5 Becker,Helmut 1484- Schützenberger,Peter 1668½
6 Hirn,Thomas 1661- Dränert,Michael 1583½
Ø 1665.5 Ø 1730.4
2.Runde am Sonntag, 02.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
2:4  
1 Nawratil,Georg 1768- Laboranowitsch,Johann 18170:1
2 Griebenow,Helmut 1597- Kozlowski,Heinz 17530:1
3 Plieske,Roger 1554- Büttner,Jörg 16471:0
4 Aguilar,Manuel 1512- Becker,Helmut 14840:1
5 Alefs,Heinz 1516- Hirn,Thomas 16610:1
6 Griebenow,Erna 1451- Marb,Andreas 15741:0
Ø 1566.3 Ø 1656
1.Runde am Sonntag, 18.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
2½:3½  
1 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1817- Ernst,Johann 1928½
2 Kozlowski,Heinz 1753- Bechtold,Gerhard 1807½
3 Büttner,Jörg 1647- Wurmser,Klaus 17970:1
4 Becker,Helmut 1484- Schatz,Hans-Joachim 15641:0
5 Marb,Andreas 1574- Steinbrenner,Bernhard 1458½
613  Bree,Hans-Joachim 1301- Meierhöfer,Stephan 13550:1
Ø 1596 Ø 1651.5