Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III

A-KlasseDWZ1
UNM
2
EIP2
3
AMM2
4
WOL3
5
STA3
6
PEI2
7
OBE
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1  Laboranowitsch,Johann1802½1½½13½/5 70.0% 1.0
2  Wilhelm,Michael1731-
3  Kozlowski,Heinz1755½11½+½3½/5 70.0% 1.8
4  Alferova,Ekaterina1710½½/1 50.0% 2.0
5  Winhart,Kurt162200101/4 25.0% 2.8
6  Büttner,Jörg164700½0½1/5 20.0% 3.4
7  Becker,Helmut154211½00103½/7 50.0% 4.1
8  Hirn,Thomas16641½1½/2 75.0% 5.5
9  Marb,Andreas1561½0+½1/3 33.3% 5.7
12  Capek,Dieter15121½1½/2 75.0% 4.5
13  Bree,Hans-Joachim130100/1 0.0% 6.0
14  Alferova,Emily1380+
15  Wernitz,Udo12891½1½/2 75.0% 5.5
16  Geßner,Maximilian----½½/1 50.0% 6.0
 ErgebnisØ 1619.643352
 Brettpunkte12½152022222219/3850%
 Mannschaftspunkte0345588888/2138.1%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 19.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 05.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SK Weilheim III
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 31.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
4:2  
1 Nießner,Ansgar 1825- Kozlowski,Heinz 1755½
2 Blaschke,Ruppert 1815- Winhart,Kurt 16221:0
3 Lämmer,Reinhard 1613- Becker,Helmut 15421:0
4 Wankmüller,Georg 1590-12  Capek,Dieter 1512½
5 Becherer,Walter 1470-15  Wernitz,Udo 1289½
610  Zunterer,Markus 1432-16  Geßner,Maximilian ½
Ø 1624.2 Ø 1544
6.Runde am Sonntag, 17.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SC Peiting II
5:1  
1 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1802- Bleichner,Thomas 18841:0
2 Kozlowski,Heinz 1755- Franke,Maximilian 16901:0kl
3 Winhart,Kurt 1622- Bayer,Jürgen 15521:0
4 Büttner,Jörg 1647-11  Riedel,René 1507½
5 Becker,Helmut 1542-15  Schnelzer,Matthias 13711:0
6 Marb,Andreas 1561-16  Ernst,Thomas 1276½
Ø 1654.8 Ø 1546.7
5.Runde am Sonntag, 10.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Starnberg III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
3½:2½  
1 Ohlhof,Johannes 1643- Wilhelm,Michael 17311:0kl
2 Nieland,Klaus 1571- Kozlowski,Heinz 1755½
311  Kapahnke,Tilo 1397- Winhart,Kurt 16221:0
414  Dolch,Alfred 1366- Becker,Helmut 15421:0
516  Nagel,Ingo 1207-12  Capek,Dieter 15120:1
617  Gödel,Anna 1268-15  Wernitz,Udo 12890:1
Ø 1408.7 Ø 1575.2
4.Runde am Sonntag, 27.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
3:3  
1 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1802- Höbart,Hans 1861½
2 Alferova,Ekaterina 1710- Hamann,Niels 1711½
3 Büttner,Jörg 1647- Hörl,Alexander 15910:1
4 Becker,Helmut 1542- Weidner,Hermann 15100:1
5 Marb,Andreas 1561- Fehlhaber,Marc 15131:0kl
614  Alferova,Emily 1380- Frese,Dmitrij 15171:0kl
Ø 1607 Ø 1617.2
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SC Ammersee II
3:3  
1 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1802- Stegert,Laurin 1812½
2 Kozlowski,Heinz 1755- Bergmann,Marcus 17611:0
3 Winhart,Kurt 1622- Preßler,Wolf 17780:1
4 Büttner,Jörg 1647- Friedrich,Georg ½
5 Becker,Helmut 1542- Schützenberger,Peter 1668½
6 Hirn,Thomas 1664- Dränert,Michael 1583½
Ø 1672 Ø 1720.4
2.Runde am Sonntag, 02.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
2:4  
1 Nawratil,Georg 1756- Laboranowitsch,Johann 18020:1
2 Griebenow,Helmut 1597- Kozlowski,Heinz 17550:1
3 Plieske,Roger 1559- Büttner,Jörg 16471:0
4 Aguilar,Manuel 1477- Becker,Helmut 15420:1
5 Alefs,Heinz 1529- Hirn,Thomas 16640:1
6 Griebenow,Erna 1451- Marb,Andreas 15611:0
Ø 1561.5 Ø 1661.8
1.Runde am Sonntag, 18.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
2½:3½  
1 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1802- Ernst,Johann 1928½
2 Kozlowski,Heinz 1755- Bechtold,Gerhard 1807½
3 Büttner,Jörg 1647- Wurmser,Klaus 17970:1
4 Becker,Helmut 1542- Schatz,Hans-Joachim 15641:0
5 Marb,Andreas 1561- Steinbrenner,Bernhard 1458½
613  Bree,Hans-Joachim 1301- Meierhöfer,Stephan 13550:1
Ø 1601.3 Ø 1651.5