Mannschaftsbilanz 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz

Regionalliga Süd-OstDWZ1
STA
2
GRO2
3
BRU
4
BAY
5
PAS2
6
SIN
7
EBE
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1  Manakov,Ilya2318½½1½½½½4/7 57.1% 1.0
2  Manakov,Marina2260-+
3  Thiel,Fabian2084110½½104/7 57.1% 2.3
4  Pölt,Christoph209100-+0/2 0.0% 3.0
5  Schnegelberg,Christian184200½00½/5 10.0% 4.0
6  Lettl,Gerhard1996110½0½03/7 42.9% 4.6
7  Kaiser,Günter194210½½02/5 40.0% 5.4
8  von Freymann,Franz1781½0½10002/7 28.6% 6.3
9  Danninger,Jannik1807½112½/3 83.3% 7.3
11  Manco,Michela17720½0½/3 16.7% 7.0
12  Thome,Volker,Dr.1921½½1/2 50.0% 7.5
14  Dietlmeier,Tobias1653½½1/2 50.0% 7.5
17  Saveljev,Juri166600/1 0.0% 8.0
20  Mehnert,Sebastian1621½½/1 50.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1952.4421
 Brettpunkte1115½17½2223232321/5240.4%
 Mannschaftspunkte0113355555/1435.7%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 07.04.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SC Grafenau
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 24.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SV Ilmmünster
-
 TV Tegernsee
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 24.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
 TV Tegernsee
7:1  
1 Zenker,Ulrich 2129- Manakov,Ilya 2318½ (Partie)
2 Guzsvany,Arpad 2136- Thiel,Fabian 20841:0 (Partie)
3 Maksimovic,Marko 2164- Lettl,Gerhard 19961:0 (Partie)
4 Kramer,Melik Kurt 2056- Kaiser,Günter 19421:0 (Partie)
5 Graf,Christian 2025- von Freymann,Franz 17811:0 (Partie)
6 Schweiger,Georg 1989-11  Manco,Michela 17721:0 (Partie)
7 Peter,Christian 1999-12  Thome,Volker,Dr. 1921½ (Partie)
8 Gil,Arthur 1980-17  Saveljev,Juri 16661:0 (Partie)
Ø 2059.8 Ø 1935
6.Runde am Sonntag, 03.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SK Ingolstadt
4½:3½  
1 Manakov,Ilya 2318- Michaelis,Martin 2294½ (Partie)
2 Manakov,Marina 2260- Geberl,Hans Walter 21751:0kl (Partie)
3 Thiel,Fabian 2084- Schims,Mike 20871:0 (Partie)
4 Pölt,Christoph 2091- Senftleben,Oliver,Dr. 20381:0kl (Partie)
5 Schnegelberg,Christian 1842- Ebenhöch,Daniel 20410:1 (Partie)
6 Lettl,Gerhard 1996- Duraku,Emin 2010½ (Partie)
7 Kaiser,Günter 1942-10  Zeindlmeier,Thomas 1899½ (Partie)
8 von Freymann,Franz 1781-11  Perinan Freire,Antonio Jesus 0:1 (Partie)
Ø 2039.3 Ø 2077.7
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Passau II
-
 TV Tegernsee
6:2  
1 Offinger,Robert 2124- Manakov,Ilya 2318½ (Partie)
2 Linhart,Wolfgang 2122- Manakov,Marina 22601:0kl (Partie)
3 Zauner,Christoph 1990- Thiel,Fabian 2084½ (Partie)
4 Kaiser,Richard 2031- Schnegelberg,Christian 18421:0 (Partie)
512  Schmid,Franz 2145- Lettl,Gerhard 19961:0 (Partie)
613  Geller,Arpad,Dr. 2059- von Freymann,Franz 17811:0 (Partie)
715  Heyne,Gerhard 2016-14  Dietlmeier,Tobias 1653½ (Partie)
818  Zboril,Josef 1713-20  Mehnert,Sebastian 1621½ (Partie)
Ø 2025 Ø 1944.4
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
4½:3½  
1 Manakov,Ilya 2318- Miesbauer,Jan 2301½ (Partie)
2 Thiel,Fabian 2084- Spacek,Petr 2372½ (Partie)
3 Pölt,Christoph 2091- Hausner,Ivan 23320:1kl (Partie)
4 Lettl,Gerhard 1996- Zepke,Armin 2045½ (Partie)
5 Kaiser,Günter 1942- Müller,Michael 2099½ (Partie)
6 von Freymann,Franz 1781-10  Simacek,Vaclav 18341:0 (Partie)
7 Danninger,Jannik 1807-11  Heiduk,Christoph 17951:0 (Partie)
812  Thome,Volker,Dr. 1921-14  Kronschnabl,Matthias 1717½ (Partie)
Ø 1992.5 Ø 2061.9
3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Bruckmühl
-
 TV Tegernsee
4½:3½  
1 Bergerhoff,Andreas 2020- Manakov,Ilya 23180:1 (Partie)
2 Wilhelm,Robert 2024- Thiel,Fabian 20841:0 (Partie)
3 Jaworek,Thomas 1985- Schnegelberg,Christian 1842½ (Partie)
4 Kieffer,Joachim 2023- Lettl,Gerhard 19961:0 (Partie)
5 Stoffel,Matthias 1954- Kaiser,Günter 19421:0 (Partie)
6 Bartl,Bruno 1958- von Freymann,Franz 1781½ (Partie)
7 Huber,Josef 1924- Danninger,Jannik 18070:1 (Partie)
8 Fehrmann,Gregor 1908-11  Manco,Michela 1772½ (Partie)
Ø 1974.5 Ø 1942.8
2.Runde am Sonntag, 11.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
4:4  
1 Manakov,Ilya 2318- Maier,Alexander 2269½ (Partie)
2 Thiel,Fabian 2084- Schmidt,Anton 20261:0 (Partie)
3 Pölt,Christoph 2091- Winterholler,Christina 20480:1 (Partie)
4 Schnegelberg,Christian 1842- Tunka,Philipp 20040:1 (Partie)
5 Lettl,Gerhard 1996- Feierlein,Robert 20591:0 (Partie)
6 Kaiser,Günter 1942- Golder,Waldemar 20651:0 (Partie)
7 von Freymann,Franz 1781- Fössmeier,Ulrich Johann 22870:1 (Partie)
8 Danninger,Jannik 1807-13  Stocker,Rupert 2030½ (Partie)
Ø 1982.6 Ø 2098.5
1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Starnberg
-
 TV Tegernsee
4½:3½  
1 Schäfer,Matthias 2277- Manakov,Ilya 2318½ (Partie)
2 Absmaier,Friedrich 2102- Thiel,Fabian 20840:1 (Partie)
3 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 2083- Pölt,Christoph 20911:0 (Partie)
4 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 2053- Schnegelberg,Christian 18421:0 (Partie)
5 Szalewa,Sven 2044- Lettl,Gerhard 19960:1 (Partie)
6 Gödel,Robert 2032- von Freymann,Franz 1781½ (Partie)
710  Tuchenhagen,Axel 2027-11  Manco,Michela 17721:0 (Partie)
813  Gschwendtner,Klaus 2063-14  Dietlmeier,Tobias 1653½ (Partie)
Ø 2085.1 Ø 1942.1