Mannschaftsbilanz 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz

Regionalliga Süd-OstDWZ1
STA
2
GRO2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1  Manakov,Ilya2318½½1/2 50.0% 1.0
3  Thiel,Fabian2079112/2 100.0% 2.0
4  Pölt,Christoph2031000/2 0.0% 3.0
5  Schnegelberg,Christian1854000/2 0.0% 4.0
6  Lettl,Gerhard1982112/2 100.0% 5.0
7  Kaiser,Günter194211/1 100.0% 6.0
8  von Freymann,Franz1831½0½/2 25.0% 6.5
9  Danninger,Jannik1877½½/1 50.0% 8.0
11  Manco,Michela177900/1 0.0% 7.0
14  Dietlmeier,Tobias1663½½/1 50.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1965.74
 Brettpunkte7½/1646.9%
 Mannschaftspunkte0111111111/425%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 07.04.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SC Grafenau
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 24.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SV Ilmmünster
-
 TV Tegernsee
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 24.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
 TV Tegernsee
-:-
6.Runde am Sonntag, 03.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SK Ingolstadt
-:-
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Passau II
-
 TV Tegernsee
-:-
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
-:-
3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Bruckmühl
-
 TV Tegernsee
-:-
2.Runde am Sonntag, 11.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
4:4  
1 Manakov,Ilya 2318- Maier,Alexander 2261½ (Partie)
2 Thiel,Fabian 2079- Schmidt,Anton 20261:0 (Partie)
3 Pölt,Christoph 2031- Winterholler,Christina 20370:1 (Partie)
4 Schnegelberg,Christian 1854- Tunka,Philipp 20240:1 (Partie)
5 Lettl,Gerhard 1982- Feierlein,Robert 20591:0 (Partie)
6 Kaiser,Günter 1942- Golder,Waldemar 20901:0 (Partie)
7 von Freymann,Franz 1831- Fössmeier,Ulrich Johann 22870:1 (Partie)
8 Danninger,Jannik 1877-13  Stocker,Rupert 1998½ (Partie)
Ø 1989.3 Ø 2097.8
1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Starnberg
-
 TV Tegernsee
4½:3½  
1 Schäfer,Matthias 2277- Manakov,Ilya 2318½ (Partie)
2 Absmaier,Friedrich 2092- Thiel,Fabian 20790:1 (Partie)
3 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 2083- Pölt,Christoph 20311:0 (Partie)
4 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 2053- Schnegelberg,Christian 18541:0 (Partie)
5 Szalewa,Sven 2035- Lettl,Gerhard 19820:1 (Partie)
6 Gödel,Robert 2024- von Freymann,Franz 1831½ (Partie)
710  Tuchenhagen,Axel 2027-11  Manco,Michela 17791:0 (Partie)
813  Gschwendtner,Klaus 2050-14  Dietlmeier,Tobias 1663½ (Partie)
Ø 2080.1 Ø 1942.1