Mannschaftsbilanz 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz

Regionalliga Süd-OstDWZ1
GRO2
2
BRU
3
BAY
4
PAS2
5
SIN
6
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1  Zenker,Ulrich2129000½0½/5 10.0% 1.0
3  Maksimovic,Marko2164½½/1 50.0% 2.0
5  Graf,Christian2025½½½½02/5 40.0% 2.2
6  Schweiger,Georg1989½1½013/5 60.0% 3.2
7  Peter,Christian19991½½02/4 50.0% 4.0
8  Block,Jan1974½1012½/4 62.5% 5.0
9  Gil,Arthur19470½1012½/5 50.0% 5.8
10  Krause,Christian188200½½1/4 25.0% 6.8
13  Kunz,Siegfried180300/1 0.0% 7.0
14  Grundhammer,Gerhard1847101/2 50.0% 8.0
15  Haußmann,Gino176300/1 0.0% 7.0
17  Hartmann,Karl-Heinz1797011/2 50.0% 8.0
18  Behrndt,Helmut176000/1 0.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1966.23
 Brettpunkte712½161616161616/4040%
 Mannschaftspunkte0222222222/1020%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 07.04.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
 SC Starnberg
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 24.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Grafenau
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 24.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
 TV Tegernsee
-:-
6.Runde am Sonntag, 03.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SV Ilmmünster
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-:-
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Ingolstadt
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
4½:3½  
1 Michaelis,Martin 2294- Zenker,Ulrich 21291:0
2 Reilein,Christian 2157- Graf,Christian 20251:0
3 Schims,Mike 2087- Schweiger,Georg 19890:1
4 Ebenhöch,Daniel 2048- Peter,Christian 19991:0
5 Goetz,Andreas,Dr. 1934- Block,Jan 19740:1
6 Duraku,Emin 2010- Gil,Arthur 19470:1
710  Zeindlmeier,Thomas 1907-10  Krause,Christian 1882½
811  Perinan Freire,Antonio Jesus -14  Grundhammer,Gerhard 18471:0
Ø 2062.4 Ø 1974
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
 SK Passau II
3:5  
1 Zenker,Ulrich 2129- Offinger,Robert 2124½ (Partie)
2 Graf,Christian 2025- Zauner,Christoph 1990½ (Partie)
3 Schweiger,Georg 1989- Kaiser,Wolfgang 22350:1 (Partie)
4 Peter,Christian 1999- Kaiser,Richard 2031½ (Partie)
5 Block,Jan 1974-12  Schmid,Franz 21250:1 (Partie)
6 Gil,Arthur 1947-13  Geller,Arpad,Dr. 20590:1 (Partie)
710  Krause,Christian 1882-14  Bittner,Rudolf 1946½ (Partie)
817  Hartmann,Karl-Heinz 1797-18  Zboril,Josef 17361:0 (Partie)
Ø 1967.8 Ø 2030.8
3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
5½:2½  
1 Spacek,Petr 2372- Zenker,Ulrich 21291:0 (Partie)
2 Hausner,Ivan 2333- Graf,Christian 2025½ (Partie)
3 Kreuzer,Klaus 2037- Schweiger,Georg 1989½ (Partie)
4 Müller,Michael 2065- Peter,Christian 1999½ (Partie)
5 Palmi,Herbert 1944- Gil,Arthur 19470:1 (Partie)
610  Simacek,Vaclav 1834-10  Krause,Christian 18821:0 (Partie)
711  Heiduk,Christoph 1796-15  Haußmann,Gino 17631:0 (Partie)
813  Hamberger,Robert 1778-17  Hartmann,Karl-Heinz 17971:0 (Partie)
Ø 2019.9 Ø 1941.4
2.Runde am Sonntag, 11.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
 SK Bruckmühl
4½:3½  
1 Zenker,Ulrich 2129- Bergerhoff,Andreas 20150:1 (Partie)
2 Maksimovic,Marko 2164- Jaworek,Thomas 2007½ (Partie)
3 Graf,Christian 2025- Kieffer,Joachim 2023½ (Partie)
4 Schweiger,Georg 1989- Stoffel,Matthias 19541:0 (Partie)
5 Block,Jan 1974- Bartl,Bruno 19581:0 (Partie)
6 Gil,Arthur 1947- Huber,Josef 1924½ (Partie)
713  Kunz,Siegfried 1803-10  Angermaier,Georg 19310:1 (Partie)
814  Grundhammer,Gerhard 1847-12  Friedsam,Gerhard,Dr. 18971:0 (Partie)
Ø 1984.8 Ø 1963.6
1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
5½:2½  
1 Maier,Alexander 2269- Zenker,Ulrich 21291:0 (Partie)
2 Schmidt,Anton 2026- Graf,Christian 2025½ (Partie)
3 Winterholler,Christina 2037- Schweiger,Georg 1989½ (Partie)
4 Tunka,Philipp 2019- Peter,Christian 19990:1 (Partie)
5 Feierlein,Robert 2059- Block,Jan 1974½ (Partie)
6 Golder,Waldemar 2090- Gil,Arthur 19471:0 (Partie)
7 Fössmeier,Ulrich Johann 2287-10  Krause,Christian 18821:0 (Partie)
810  Schrader,Jan-Erik 2017-18  Behrndt,Helmut 17601:0 (Partie)
Ø 2100.5 Ø 1963.1