Mannschaftsbilanz 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz

Regionalliga Süd-OstDWZ1
GRO2
2
BRU
3
BAY
4
PAS2
5
SIN
6
ILM
7
TEG
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1  Zenker,Ulrich2129000½00½1/7 14.3% 1.0
2  Guzsvany,Arpad213611/1 100.0% 2.0
3  Maksimovic,Marko2164½11½/2 75.0% 2.5
4  Kramer,Melik Kurt205611/1 100.0% 4.0
5  Graf,Christian2025½½½½0114/7 57.1% 2.6
6  Schweiger,Georg1989½1½01014/7 57.1% 3.6
7  Peter,Christian19991½½00½2½/6 41.7% 4.5
8  Block,Jan1974½101½3/5 60.0% 5.0
9  Gil,Arthur19800½101½14/7 57.1% 6.1
10  Krause,Christian188200½½½1½/5 30.0% 6.8
13  Kunz,Siegfried180300/1 0.0% 7.0
14  Grundhammer,Gerhard1821101/2 50.0% 8.0
15  Haußmann,Gino17630½½/2 25.0% 7.5
17  Hartmann,Karl-Heinz1797011/2 50.0% 8.0
18  Behrndt,Helmut176000/1 0.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1981.8337
 Brettpunkte712½161926262626/5646.4%
 Mannschaftspunkte0222224444/1428.6%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 07.04.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
 SC Starnberg
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 24.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Grafenau
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 24.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
 TV Tegernsee
7:1  
1 Zenker,Ulrich 2129- Manakov,Ilya 2318½ (Partie)
2 Guzsvany,Arpad 2136- Thiel,Fabian 20841:0 (Partie)
3 Maksimovic,Marko 2164- Lettl,Gerhard 19961:0 (Partie)
4 Kramer,Melik Kurt 2056- Kaiser,Günter 19421:0 (Partie)
5 Graf,Christian 2025- von Freymann,Franz 17811:0 (Partie)
6 Schweiger,Georg 1989-11  Manco,Michela 17721:0 (Partie)
7 Peter,Christian 1999-12  Thome,Volker,Dr. 1921½ (Partie)
8 Gil,Arthur 1980-17  Saveljev,Juri 16661:0 (Partie)
Ø 2059.8 Ø 1935
6.Runde am Sonntag, 03.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SV Ilmmünster
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
5:3  
1 Huber,Edwin 2204- Zenker,Ulrich 21291:0 (Partie)
2 Seisenberger,Georg 1998- Graf,Christian 20250:1 (Partie)
3 Niedermeier,Thomas 2251- Schweiger,Georg 19891:0 (Partie)
4 Knoblauch,Leonhard 2065- Peter,Christian 19991:0 (Partie)
5 Schwertler,Philip 2079- Block,Jan 1974½ (Partie)
6 Kampert,Andreas 2050- Gil,Arthur 1980½ (Partie)
7 Reischl,Markus 1987-10  Krause,Christian 1882½ (Partie)
810  Fröschle,Andreas 1940-15  Haußmann,Gino 1763½ (Partie)
Ø 2071.8 Ø 1967.6
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Ingolstadt
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
4½:3½  
1 Michaelis,Martin 2294- Zenker,Ulrich 21291:0 (Partie)
2 Reilein,Christian 2157- Graf,Christian 20251:0 (Partie)
3 Schims,Mike 2087- Schweiger,Georg 19890:1 (Partie)
4 Ebenhöch,Daniel 2041- Peter,Christian 19991:0 (Partie)
5 Goetz,Andreas,Dr. 1934- Block,Jan 19740:1 (Partie)
6 Duraku,Emin 2010- Gil,Arthur 19800:1 (Partie)
710  Zeindlmeier,Thomas 1899-10  Krause,Christian 1882½ (Partie)
811  Perinan Freire,Antonio Jesus -14  Grundhammer,Gerhard 18211:0 (Partie)
Ø 2060.3 Ø 1974.9
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
 SK Passau II
3:5  
1 Zenker,Ulrich 2129- Offinger,Robert 2124½ (Partie)
2 Graf,Christian 2025- Zauner,Christoph 1990½ (Partie)
3 Schweiger,Georg 1989- Kaiser,Wolfgang 22350:1 (Partie)
4 Peter,Christian 1999- Kaiser,Richard 2031½ (Partie)
5 Block,Jan 1974-12  Schmid,Franz 21450:1 (Partie)
6 Gil,Arthur 1980-13  Geller,Arpad,Dr. 20590:1 (Partie)
710  Krause,Christian 1882-14  Bittner,Rudolf 1917½ (Partie)
817  Hartmann,Karl-Heinz 1797-18  Zboril,Josef 17131:0 (Partie)
Ø 1971.9 Ø 2026.8
3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
5½:2½  
1 Spacek,Petr 2372- Zenker,Ulrich 21291:0 (Partie)
2 Hausner,Ivan 2332- Graf,Christian 2025½ (Partie)
3 Kreuzer,Klaus 2037- Schweiger,Georg 1989½ (Partie)
4 Müller,Michael 2099- Peter,Christian 1999½ (Partie)
5 Palmi,Herbert 1951- Gil,Arthur 19800:1 (Partie)
610  Simacek,Vaclav 1834-10  Krause,Christian 18821:0 (Partie)
711  Heiduk,Christoph 1795-15  Haußmann,Gino 17631:0 (Partie)
813  Hamberger,Robert 1797-17  Hartmann,Karl-Heinz 17971:0 (Partie)
Ø 2027.1 Ø 1945.5
2.Runde am Sonntag, 11.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
 SK Bruckmühl
4½:3½  
1 Zenker,Ulrich 2129- Bergerhoff,Andreas 20200:1 (Partie)
2 Maksimovic,Marko 2164- Jaworek,Thomas 1985½ (Partie)
3 Graf,Christian 2025- Kieffer,Joachim 2023½ (Partie)
4 Schweiger,Georg 1989- Stoffel,Matthias 19541:0 (Partie)
5 Block,Jan 1974- Bartl,Bruno 19581:0 (Partie)
6 Gil,Arthur 1980- Huber,Josef 1924½ (Partie)
713  Kunz,Siegfried 1803-10  Angermaier,Georg 19160:1 (Partie)
814  Grundhammer,Gerhard 1821-12  Friedsam,Gerhard,Dr. 18971:0 (Partie)
Ø 1985.6 Ø 1959.6
1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
5½:2½  
1 Maier,Alexander 2269- Zenker,Ulrich 21291:0 (Partie)
2 Schmidt,Anton 2026- Graf,Christian 2025½ (Partie)
3 Winterholler,Christina 2048- Schweiger,Georg 1989½ (Partie)
4 Tunka,Philipp 2004- Peter,Christian 19990:1 (Partie)
5 Feierlein,Robert 2059- Block,Jan 1974½ (Partie)
6 Golder,Waldemar 2065- Gil,Arthur 19801:0 (Partie)
7 Fössmeier,Ulrich Johann 2287-10  Krause,Christian 18821:0 (Partie)
810  Schrader,Jan-Erik 2017-18  Behrndt,Helmut 17601:0 (Partie)
Ø 2096.9 Ø 1967.3