Mannschaftsbilanz 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz

Regionalliga Süd-OstDWZ1
SIN
2
EBE
3
TEG
4
GRA
5
STA
6
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1  Bergerhoff,Andreas2015110½02½/5 50.0% 1.0
2  Wilhelm,Robert202411½13½/4 87.5% 2.0
3  Jaworek,Thomas2007½½½½½2½/5 50.0% 2.8
4  Kieffer,Joachim2023½1102½/4 62.5% 3.8
6  Stoffel,Matthias1954001102/5 40.0% 4.6
7  Bartl,Bruno195800½½01/5 20.0% 5.6
8  Huber,Josef19240½000½/5 10.0% 6.6
9  Fehrmann,Gregor1908½½/1 50.0% 8.0
10  Angermaier,Georg1931½1½02/4 50.0% 7.5
12  Friedsam,Gerhard,Dr.1897101/2 50.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1972.64
 Brettpunkte41216½181818181818/4045%
 Mannschaftspunkte1135555555/1050%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 07.04.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Passau II
-
 SK Bruckmühl
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 24.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Bruckmühl
-
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 24.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Bruckmühl
-
 SV Ilmmünster
-:-
6.Runde am Sonntag, 03.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SK Bruckmühl
-:-
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Bruckmühl
-
 SC Starnberg
1½:6½  
1 Bergerhoff,Andreas 2015- Schäfer,Matthias 22770:1 (Partie)
2 Wilhelm,Robert 2024- Absmaier,Friedrich 20921:0 (Partie)
3 Jaworek,Thomas 2007- Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 2083½ (Partie)
4 Kieffer,Joachim 2023- Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 20530:1 (Partie)
5 Stoffel,Matthias 1954- Szalewa,Sven 20350:1 (Partie)
6 Bartl,Bruno 1958- Gödel,Robert 20240:1 (Partie)
7 Huber,Josef 1924-12  Flemming,Achim 20160:1 (Partie)
810  Angermaier,Georg 1931-13  Gschwendtner,Klaus 20730:1 (Partie)
Ø 1979.5 Ø 2081.6
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Grafenau
-
 SK Bruckmühl
3½:4½  
1 Bernauer,Thomas 1909- Bergerhoff,Andreas 2015½ (Partie)
2 Grum,Theodor 1786- Wilhelm,Robert 2024½ (Partie)
3 Wolf,Andreas 1898- Jaworek,Thomas 2007½ (Partie)
4 Wolf,Gregor 1866- Kieffer,Joachim 20230:1 (Partie)
5 Stadler,Helmut 1781- Stoffel,Matthias 19540:1 (Partie)
6 Ebner,Johannes 1757- Bartl,Bruno 1958½ (Partie)
7 Gastinger,Manfred 1900- Huber,Josef 19241:0 (Partie)
8 Hartmann,Erwin,Dr. 1726-10  Angermaier,Georg 1931½ (Partie)
Ø 1827.9 Ø 1979.5
3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Bruckmühl
-
 TV Tegernsee
4½:3½  
1 Bergerhoff,Andreas 2015- Manakov,Ilya 23180:1 (Partie)
2 Wilhelm,Robert 2024- Thiel,Fabian 20841:0 (Partie)
3 Jaworek,Thomas 2007- Schnegelberg,Christian 1899½ (Partie)
4 Kieffer,Joachim 2023- Lettl,Gerhard 19961:0 (Partie)
5 Stoffel,Matthias 1954- Kaiser,Günter 19421:0 (Partie)
6 Bartl,Bruno 1958- von Freymann,Franz 1804½ (Partie)
7 Huber,Josef 1924- Danninger,Jannik 18170:1 (Partie)
8 Fehrmann,Gregor 1908-11  Manco,Michela 1772½ (Partie)
Ø 1976.6 Ø 1954
2.Runde am Sonntag, 11.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
 SK Bruckmühl
4½:3½  
1 Zenker,Ulrich 2129- Bergerhoff,Andreas 20150:1 (Partie)
2 Maksimovic,Marko 2164- Jaworek,Thomas 2007½ (Partie)
3 Graf,Christian 2025- Kieffer,Joachim 2023½ (Partie)
4 Schweiger,Georg 1989- Stoffel,Matthias 19541:0 (Partie)
5 Block,Jan 1974- Bartl,Bruno 19581:0 (Partie)
6 Gil,Arthur 1947- Huber,Josef 1924½ (Partie)
713  Kunz,Siegfried 1803-10  Angermaier,Georg 19310:1 (Partie)
814  Grundhammer,Gerhard 1847-12  Friedsam,Gerhard,Dr. 18971:0 (Partie)
Ø 1984.8 Ø 1963.6
1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Bruckmühl
-
 SK Ingolstadt
4:4  
1 Bergerhoff,Andreas 2015- Spieß,Martin 21781:0 (Partie)
2 Wilhelm,Robert 2024- Reilein,Christian 21571:0 (Partie)
3 Jaworek,Thomas 2007- Senftleben,Oliver,Dr. 2038½ (Partie)
4 Stoffel,Matthias 1954- Ebenhöch,Daniel 20480:1 (Partie)
5 Bartl,Bruno 1958- Goetz,Andreas,Dr. 19340:1 (Partie)
6 Huber,Josef 1924- Duraku,Emin 20100:1 (Partie)
710  Angermaier,Georg 1931-11  Perinan Freire,Antonio Jesus ½ (Partie)
812  Friedsam,Gerhard,Dr. 1897-13  Hartmann,Ralf,Dr. 18391:0 (Partie)
Ø 1963.8 Ø 2029.1