Mannschaftsbilanz 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz

Regionalliga Süd-OstDWZ1
GRA
2
PAS2
3
STA
4
SIN
5
GRO2
6
EBE
7
BRU
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1  Huber,Edwin220410001½2½/6 41.7% 1.0
2  Loder,Wilhelm2016-
3  Seisenberger,Georg19981½½0½002½/7 35.7% 2.0
4  Niedermeier,Thomas22511½11014½/6 75.0% 2.8
5  Knoblauch,Leonhard2065½1001103½/7 50.0% 3.9
6  Schwertler,Philip207910½01½14/7 57.1% 4.9
7  Kampert,Andreas20501½½11½½5/7 71.4% 5.9
8  Reischl,Markus198710½½0½½3/7 42.9% 6.9
10  Fröschle,Andreas1940½½/1 50.0% 8.0
11  Höller,Armin193910½113½/5 70.0% 7.8
12  Andre,Jonas186900/1 0.0% 8.0
14  Crone,Stephan180611/1 100.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 2059.9345
 Brettpunkte10131721½26½30303030/5554.5%
 Mannschaftspunkte2223577777/1450%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 07.04.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
 SV Ilmmünster
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 24.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SV Ilmmünster
-
 TV Tegernsee
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 24.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Bruckmühl
-
 SV Ilmmünster
4½:3½  
1 Bergerhoff,Andreas 2020- Huber,Edwin 2204½ (Partie)
2 Wilhelm,Robert 2024- Loder,Wilhelm 20161:0kl (Partie)
3 Jaworek,Thomas 1985- Seisenberger,Georg 19981:0 (Partie)
4 Kieffer,Joachim 2023- Knoblauch,Leonhard 20651:0 (Partie)
5 Stoffel,Matthias 1954- Schwertler,Philip 20790:1 (Partie)
6 Bartl,Bruno 1958- Kampert,Andreas 2050½ (Partie)
7 Huber,Josef 1924- Reischl,Markus 1987½ (Partie)
810  Angermaier,Georg 1916-11  Höller,Armin 19390:1 (Partie)
Ø 1975.5 Ø 2042.3
6.Runde am Sonntag, 03.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SV Ilmmünster
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
5:3  
1 Huber,Edwin 2204- Zenker,Ulrich 21291:0 (Partie)
2 Seisenberger,Georg 1998- Graf,Christian 20250:1 (Partie)
3 Niedermeier,Thomas 2251- Schweiger,Georg 19891:0 (Partie)
4 Knoblauch,Leonhard 2065- Peter,Christian 19991:0 (Partie)
5 Schwertler,Philip 2079- Block,Jan 1974½ (Partie)
6 Kampert,Andreas 2050- Gil,Arthur 1980½ (Partie)
7 Reischl,Markus 1987-10  Krause,Christian 1882½ (Partie)
810  Fröschle,Andreas 1940-15  Haußmann,Gino 1763½ (Partie)
Ø 2071.8 Ø 1967.6
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SV Ilmmünster
3½:4½  
1 Maier,Alexander 2269- Huber,Edwin 22041:0 (Partie)
2 Schmidt,Anton 2026- Seisenberger,Georg 1998½ (Partie)
3 Winterholler,Christina 2048- Niedermeier,Thomas 22511:0 (Partie)
4 Tunka,Philipp 2004- Knoblauch,Leonhard 20650:1 (Partie)
5 Feierlein,Robert 2059- Schwertler,Philip 20790:1 (Partie)
6 Golder,Waldemar 2065- Kampert,Andreas 20500:1 (Partie)
7 Fössmeier,Ulrich Johann 2287- Reischl,Markus 19871:0 (Partie)
818  Krüger,Aurelian 1709-11  Höller,Armin 19390:1 (Partie)
Ø 2058.4 Ø 2071.6
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SV Ilmmünster
-
 SK Ingolstadt
4:4  
1 Seisenberger,Georg 1998- Reilein,Christian 21570:1 (Partie)
2 Niedermeier,Thomas 2251- Schims,Mike 20871:0 (Partie)
3 Knoblauch,Leonhard 2065- Goetz,Andreas,Dr. 19340:1 (Partie)
4 Schwertler,Philip 2079- Duraku,Emin 20100:1 (Partie)
5 Kampert,Andreas 2050-10  Zeindlmeier,Thomas 18991:0 (Partie)
6 Reischl,Markus 1987-11  Perinan Freire,Antonio Jesus ½ (Partie)
711  Höller,Armin 1939-12  Andreoli,Christophe,Dr. 1773½ (Partie)
814  Crone,Stephan 1806-14  Vomberg,Daniel 13841:0 (Partie)
Ø 2021.9 Ø 1892
3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg
-
 SV Ilmmünster
5:3  
1 Schäfer,Matthias 2277- Huber,Edwin 22041:0 (Partie)
2 Absmaier,Friedrich 2102- Seisenberger,Georg 1998½ (Partie)
3 Litzka,Richard 2089- Niedermeier,Thomas 22510:1 (Partie)
4 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 2083- Knoblauch,Leonhard 20651:0 (Partie)
5 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 2053- Schwertler,Philip 2079½ (Partie)
6 Szalewa,Sven 2044- Kampert,Andreas 2050½ (Partie)
7 Gödel,Robert 2032- Reischl,Markus 1987½ (Partie)
813  Gschwendtner,Klaus 2063-11  Höller,Armin 19391:0 (Partie)
Ø 2092.9 Ø 2071.6
2.Runde am Sonntag, 11.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SV Ilmmünster
-
 SK Passau II
2½:5½  
1 Huber,Edwin 2204- Mostbauer,Florian 23460:1 (Partie)
2 Seisenberger,Georg 1998- Offinger,Robert 2124½ (Partie)
3 Niedermeier,Thomas 2251- Zauner,Christoph 1990½ (Partie)
4 Knoblauch,Leonhard 2065- Schüller,Ernst 21481:0 (Partie)
5 Schwertler,Philip 2079- Kaiser,Richard 20310:1 (Partie)
6 Kampert,Andreas 2050-10  Lang,Josef 2059½ (Partie)
7 Reischl,Markus 1987-11  Schneider,Roland 20680:1 (Partie)
812  Andre,Jonas 1869-12  Schmid,Franz 21450:1 (Partie)
Ø 2062.9 Ø 2113.9
1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Grafenau
-
 SV Ilmmünster
½:7½  
1 Bernauer,Thomas 1909- Huber,Edwin 22040:1 (Partie)
2 Grum,Theodor 1786- Seisenberger,Georg 19980:1 (Partie)
3 Wolf,Andreas 1898- Niedermeier,Thomas 22510:1 (Partie)
4 Wolf,Gregor 1866- Knoblauch,Leonhard 2065½ (Partie)
5 Stadler,Helmut 1781- Schwertler,Philip 20790:1 (Partie)
6 Ebner,Johannes 1757- Kampert,Andreas 20500:1 (Partie)
7 Gastinger,Manfred 1900- Reischl,Markus 19870:1 (Partie)
8 Hartmann,Erwin,Dr. 1726-11  Höller,Armin 19390:1 (Partie)
Ø 1827.9 Ø 2071.6