Mannschaftsbilanz 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz

Regionalliga Süd-OstDWZ1
GRA
2
PAS2
3
STA
4
SIN
5
GRO2
6
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1  Huber,Edwin218710001/4 25.0% 1.0
3  Seisenberger,Georg19911½½0½2½/5 50.0% 1.8
4  Niedermeier,Thomas22531½1103½/5 70.0% 2.8
5  Knoblauch,Leonhard2077½10012½/5 50.0% 3.8
6  Schwertler,Philip205610½012½/5 50.0% 4.8
7  Kampert,Andreas20431½½114/5 80.0% 5.8
8  Reischl,Markus198710½½02/5 40.0% 6.8
11  Höller,Armin196710½12½/4 62.5% 7.8
12  Andre,Jonas189500/1 0.0% 8.0
14  Crone,Stephan183311/1 100.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 2059.534
 Brettpunkte10131721½21½21½21½21½21½/4053.8%
 Mannschaftspunkte2223555555/1050%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 07.04.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
 SV Ilmmünster
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 24.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SV Ilmmünster
-
 TV Tegernsee
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 24.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Bruckmühl
-
 SV Ilmmünster
-:-
6.Runde am Sonntag, 03.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SV Ilmmünster
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-:-
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SV Ilmmünster
3½:4½  
1 Maier,Alexander 2269- Huber,Edwin 21871:0
2 Schmidt,Anton 2026- Seisenberger,Georg 1991½
3 Winterholler,Christina 2037- Niedermeier,Thomas 22531:0
4 Tunka,Philipp 2019- Knoblauch,Leonhard 20770:1
5 Feierlein,Robert 2059- Schwertler,Philip 20560:1
6 Golder,Waldemar 2090- Kampert,Andreas 20430:1
7 Fössmeier,Ulrich Johann 2287- Reischl,Markus 19871:0
818  Krüger,Aurelian 1566-11  Höller,Armin 19670:1
Ø 2044.1 Ø 2070.1
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SV Ilmmünster
-
 SK Ingolstadt
4:4  
1 Seisenberger,Georg 1991- Reilein,Christian 21570:1 (Partie)
2 Niedermeier,Thomas 2253- Schims,Mike 20871:0 (Partie)
3 Knoblauch,Leonhard 2077- Goetz,Andreas,Dr. 19340:1 (Partie)
4 Schwertler,Philip 2056- Duraku,Emin 20100:1 (Partie)
5 Kampert,Andreas 2043-10  Zeindlmeier,Thomas 19071:0 (Partie)
6 Reischl,Markus 1987-11  Perinan Freire,Antonio Jesus ½ (Partie)
711  Höller,Armin 1967-12  Andreoli,Christophe,Dr. 1781½ (Partie)
814  Crone,Stephan 1833-14  Vomberg,Daniel 13471:0 (Partie)
Ø 2025.9 Ø 1889
3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg
-
 SV Ilmmünster
5:3  
1 Schäfer,Matthias 2277- Huber,Edwin 21871:0 (Partie)
2 Absmaier,Friedrich 2092- Seisenberger,Georg 1991½ (Partie)
3 Litzka,Richard 2089- Niedermeier,Thomas 22530:1 (Partie)
4 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 2083- Knoblauch,Leonhard 20771:0 (Partie)
5 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 2053- Schwertler,Philip 2056½ (Partie)
6 Szalewa,Sven 2035- Kampert,Andreas 2043½ (Partie)
7 Gödel,Robert 2024- Reischl,Markus 1987½ (Partie)
813  Gschwendtner,Klaus 2073-11  Höller,Armin 19671:0 (Partie)
Ø 2090.8 Ø 2070.1
2.Runde am Sonntag, 11.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SV Ilmmünster
-
 SK Passau II
2½:5½  
1 Huber,Edwin 2187- Mostbauer,Florian 23400:1 (Partie)
2 Seisenberger,Georg 1991- Offinger,Robert 2124½ (Partie)
3 Niedermeier,Thomas 2253- Zauner,Christoph 1990½ (Partie)
4 Knoblauch,Leonhard 2077- Schüller,Ernst 21481:0 (Partie)
5 Schwertler,Philip 2056- Kaiser,Richard 20310:1 (Partie)
6 Kampert,Andreas 2043-10  Lang,Josef 2059½ (Partie)
7 Reischl,Markus 1987-11  Schneider,Roland 20680:1 (Partie)
812  Andre,Jonas 1895-12  Schmid,Franz 21250:1 (Partie)
Ø 2061.1 Ø 2110.6
1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Grafenau
-
 SV Ilmmünster
½:7½  
1 Bernauer,Thomas 1909- Huber,Edwin 21870:1 (Partie)
2 Grum,Theodor 1786- Seisenberger,Georg 19910:1 (Partie)
3 Wolf,Andreas 1898- Niedermeier,Thomas 22530:1 (Partie)
4 Wolf,Gregor 1866- Knoblauch,Leonhard 2077½ (Partie)
5 Stadler,Helmut 1781- Schwertler,Philip 20560:1 (Partie)
6 Ebner,Johannes 1757- Kampert,Andreas 20430:1 (Partie)
7 Gastinger,Manfred 1900- Reischl,Markus 19870:1 (Partie)
8 Hartmann,Erwin,Dr. 1726-11  Höller,Armin 19670:1 (Partie)
Ø 1827.9 Ø 2070.1